November Quad Results

Recap

Licensed to Purdue University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/8/2013 08:08 PM
                      November Quad Meet 2013 - 11/8/2013                      
                            November Quad Meet 2013                            
                Purdue Univerisity - Boilermaker Aquatic Center                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:35.75   3/19/2010 Arizona                                    
                         Agy, Chandler, Campbell, Schluntz                 
     Varsity:   1:39.04        2012 Purdue                                     
                         Smith, Fogle, Butler, Martin                      
                1:38.01  A
                1:38.81  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdue University-IN  'A'                        NT    1:43.91        
     1) Li, Anji JR                     2) r:+0.17 Marr, Francesca JR     
     3) r:+0.17 Lim, Meagan FR          4) r:+0.16 Hernandez, Gracie FR   
              26.65       55.89 (29.24)     1:20.61 (24.72)     1:43.91 (23.30)
  2 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                    NT    1:44.22        
     1) Dona, Reanna A SO               2) r:+0.11 Dzierzak, Rachael SO   
     3) r:+0.37 Vance, Ashley JR        4) r:+0.12 Jongekrijg, Annie SO   
              26.76       56.33 (29.57)     1:21.11 (24.78)     1:44.22 (23.11)
  3 Northwestern University-IL  'B'                  NT    1:44.52        
     1) Locke, Lacey A FR               2) r:NRT Kurke, Julianne SO       
     3) r:NRT Stello, Ellen FR          4) r:NRT Winsnes, Annika FR       
              25.83       55.52 (29.69)     1:21.25 (25.73)     1:44.52 (23.27)
  4 Purdue University-IN  'B'                        NT    1:45.02        
     1) Vogel, Kylie M JR               2) r:+0.22 Gallagher, Megan JR    
     3) r:+0.23 Todd, Alex JR           4) r:+0.25 Marshall, Carly JR     
              26.62       56.68 (30.06)     1:21.55 (24.87)     1:45.02 (23.47)
  5 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                    NT    1:46.29        
     1) Rabold, Camey E SO              2) r:+0.46 Bopp, Amy FR           
     3) r:+0.16 Sprau, Annelise FR      4) r:+0.40 Wynn, Chantel FR       
              26.84       56.80 (29.96)     1:21.85 (25.05)     1:46.29 (24.44)
  6 Northwestern University-IL  'A'                  NT    1:47.19        
     1) Turner, Karen M SO              2) r:+0.19 Branch, Katie FR       
     3) r:+0.13 Postoll, Melissa FR     4) r:+0.17 Smith, Lacey FR        
              27.09       56.87 (29.78)     1:23.34 (26.47)     1:47.19 (23.85)
  7 Purdue University-IN  'C'                        NT   x1:48.00        
     1) Manger, Hannah R FR             2) r:+0.03 Glaser, Tracy SR       
     3) r:+0.36 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong SO  4) r:+0.39 Klomp, Rylee FR        
              27.04       58.45 (31.41)     1:23.87 (25.42)     1:48.00 (24.13)
  8 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                    NT   x1:50.73        
     1) Cruzan, Sarah S SR              2) r:+0.26 Cui, Catherine FR      
     3) r:+0.64 Cerne, Kaitlyn FR       4) r:+0.25 Luchansky, Katy SO     
              27.75       59.46 (31.71)     1:26.15 (26.69)     1:50.73 (24.58)
  9 Purdue University-IN  'D'                        NT   x1:50.76        
     1) Fozkos, Brittany L SR           2) r:+0.31 Monteiro, Madison SO   
     3) r:+0.27 Einterz, Gracie FR      4) r:+0.15 Feulner, Samantha SR   
              28.21       59.36 (31.15)     1:26.27 (26.91)     1:50.76 (24.49)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:24.41   2/27/2009 Minnesota                                  
                         Kochavi, Lee-to, Portela, Miller                  
     Varsity:   1:26.67   2/27/2009 Purdue                                     
                         Watts, Koger, Langenfeld, Jung                    
                1:26.08  A
                1:27.14  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                    NT    1:28.61        
     1) Trebilcock, Garrett L SR        2) r:+0.10 Stevenson, Keanu JR    
     3) r:+0.18 McHugh, Matt FR         4) r:+0.42 Fleagle, Josh SO       
              22.69       47.57 (24.88)     1:08.99 (21.42)     1:28.61 (19.62)
  2 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                      NT    1:29.87        
     1) Betulius, Grant N JR            2) r:+0.32 Marciniak, Andrew SR   
     3) r:+0.10 Rhoads, Dustin SR       4) r:+0.03 Sesto, Gianni SR       
              23.19       48.05 (24.86)     1:09.64 (21.59)     1:29.87 (20.23)
  3 Purdue University-IN  'A'                        NT    1:30.39        
     1) Flager, Austin M FR             2) r:+0.09 Dias, Lyam JR          
     3) r:+0.22 Seliskar, Stephen SO    4) r:+0.04 Tucker, Danny SR       
              23.19       48.42 (25.23)     1:10.70 (22.28)     1:30.39 (19.69)
  4 Northwestern University-IL  'A'                  NT    1:30.99        
     1) Cubelic, Dominik A SR           2) r:+0.04 Auren, Uula JR         
     3) r:+0.03 Ferguson, Mark JR       4) r:+0.03 Stephens, Chase SR     
              23.81       48.94 (25.13)     1:10.85 (21.91)     1:30.99 (20.14)
  5 Iowa, University of-IA  'B'                      NT    1:31.34        
     1) Ernstsson, David SO             2) r:+0.16 Trussov, Roman SO      
     3) r:+0.30 Allen, Jack SO          4) r:+0.06 Holliday, Chuck SO     
              23.88       48.25 (24.37)     1:10.83 (22.58)     1:31.34 (20.51)
  6 Purdue University-IN  'B'                        NT    1:32.58        
     1) Toetz, Alex F FR                2) r:+0.21 Ehrman, Josh FR        
     3) r:+0.36 Blanco, Guillermo JR    4) r:+0.33 Friede, Matt SR        
              24.05       50.04 (25.99)     1:12.12 (22.08)     1:32.58 (20.46)
  7 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                    NT    1:32.59        
     1) Bubb, Ryan D SR                 2) r:+0.26 Macdonald, Dj SO       
     3) r:+0.37 Belanger, Mark FR       4) r:+0.16 Disalle, Michael JR    
              23.78       49.33 (25.55)     1:11.84 (22.51)     1:32.59 (20.75)
  8 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                    NT   x1:33.23        
     1) McDonald, Connor A JR           2) r:+0.30 Cowley, Chris JR       
     3) r:+0.22 Gercsak, Tama JR        4) r:+0.24 Komarov, Vlad FR       
              22.92       49.88 (26.96)     1:12.67 (22.79)     1:33.23 (20.56)
  9 Northwestern University-IL  'B'                  NT    1:33.54        
     1) Halsall, Grant C SO             2) r:NRT Donkersgoed, Van SO      
     3) r:NRT Jovanovic, Andrew FR      4) r:NRT Wilcox, Matt SR          
              23.84       50.36 (26.52)     1:12.56 (22.20)     1:33.54 (20.98)
 10 Iowa, University of-IA  'C'                      NT   x1:33.96        
     1) Boyd, Matt J SO                 2) r:+0.31 Nelson, Mike SO        
     3) r:+0.35 Nichols, Tyler SO       4) r:+0.13 Halsmer, Jackson FR    
              24.23       50.01 (25.78)     1:13.17 (23.16)     1:33.96 (20.79)
 11 Iowa, University of-IA  'D'                      NT   x1:34.21        
     1) Parker, Andrew J SO             2) r:+0.19 Noser, Kyle SR         
     3) r:+0.26 Lentz, Tyler SR         4) r:+0.41 Farnum, Brandon FR     
              24.35       50.22 (25.87)     1:12.82 (22.60)     1:34.21 (21.39)
 12 Purdue University-IN  'D'                        NT   x1:34.71        
     1) Barta, Evan J SO                2) r:+0.22 Mothersead, Colin FR   
     3) r:+0.30 McGough, Jacob SR       4) r:+0.22 Johnston, Adam SO      
              24.33       51.46 (27.13)     1:13.99 (22.53)     1:34.71 (20.72)
 13 Northwestern University-IL  'C'                  NT   x1:37.36        
     1) Rosler, Will W JR               2) r:+0.16 Smith, Tim SR          
     3) r:+0.30 Steiner, Joao FR        4) r:+0.10 McAuliffe, Ross SR     
              25.07       52.25 (27.18)     1:15.97 (23.72)     1:37.36 (21.39)
 -- Purdue University-IN  'C'                        NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Curtiss, Ted R FR               2) r:+0.35 Quinlan, Matt FR       
     3) r:+0.29 Conway, Danny SO        4) r:-0.06 Stephens, Jes SO       
              24.99       51.54 (26.55)     1:14.72 (23.18)          DQ (21.01)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   9:32.02        2005 Flavia Rigamonti, SMU                      
     Varsity:   9:41.87        2010 Caitlin Hamilton, Purdue                   
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, Kelly Ann A  SR Ohio St-OH                NT    9:53.40        
     r:+0.82  27.78       57.55 (29.77)     1:27.44 (29.89)     1:57.41 (29.97)
        2:27.33 (29.92)     2:57.34 (30.01)     3:27.41 (30.07)     3:57.13 (29.72)
        4:26.87 (29.74)     4:56.73 (29.86)     5:26.54 (29.81)     5:56.20 (29.66)
        6:25.76 (29.56)     6:55.59 (29.83)     7:25.49 (29.90)     7:55.34 (29.85)
        8:24.91 (29.57)     8:54.63 (29.72)     9:24.19 (29.56)     9:53.40 (29.21)
  2 Abruzzo, Lauren E   FR Northwestern-IL           NT    9:55.49        
     r:+0.76  27.88       57.63 (29.75)     1:27.81 (30.18)     1:57.55 (29.74)
        2:27.49 (29.94)     2:57.63 (30.14)     3:27.90 (30.27)     3:57.84 (29.94)
        4:27.90 (30.06)     4:57.77 (29.87)     5:27.57 (29.80)     5:57.43 (29.86)
        6:27.09 (29.66)     6:56.80 (29.71)     7:26.69 (29.89)     7:56.61 (29.92)
        8:26.34 (29.73)     8:56.08 (29.74)     9:26.12 (30.04)     9:55.49 (29.37)
  3 Clary, Lindsey L    FR Ohio St-OH                NT   10:03.43        
     r:+0.77  27.87       57.69 (29.82)     1:27.53 (29.84)     1:57.27 (29.74)
        2:27.28 (30.01)     2:57.43 (30.15)     3:27.29 (29.86)     3:57.35 (30.06)
        4:27.50 (30.15)     4:57.65 (30.15)     5:27.98 (30.33)     5:58.50 (30.52)
        6:28.98 (30.48)     6:59.47 (30.49)     7:30.09 (30.62)     8:00.74 (30.65)
        8:31.57 (30.83)     9:02.34 (30.77)     9:33.11 (30.77)    10:03.43 (30.32)
  4 Petric, Nika-Karli  SO Purdue-IN                 NT   10:06.89        
     r:+0.87  27.72       57.29 (29.57)     1:27.22 (29.93)     1:57.11 (29.89)
        2:27.08 (29.97)     2:57.20 (30.12)     3:27.32 (30.12)     3:57.50 (30.18)
        4:27.75 (30.25)     4:58.24 (30.49)     5:28.69 (30.45)     5:59.17 (30.48)
        6:29.99 (30.82)     7:00.87 (30.88)     7:31.88 (31.01)     8:02.84 (30.96)
        8:34.02 (31.18)     9:05.37 (31.35)     9:36.61 (31.24)    10:06.89 (30.28)
  5 Lyon, Lizzy C       SO Purdue-IN                 NT   10:17.07        
     r:+0.88  28.71       59.43 (30.72)     1:30.28 (30.85)     2:01.04 (30.76)
        2:31.72 (30.68)     3:02.26 (30.54)     3:33.00 (30.74)     4:03.76 (30.76)
        4:34.62 (30.86)     5:05.34 (30.72)     5:36.13 (30.79)     6:07.38 (31.25)
        6:38.53 (31.15)     7:09.52 (30.99)     7:40.65 (31.13)     8:12.11 (31.46)
        8:43.68 (31.57)     9:15.07 (31.39)     9:46.50 (31.43)    10:17.07 (30.57)
  6 Goss, Megan M       SR Northwestern-IL           NT   10:18.26        
              28.57       59.52 (30.95)     1:30.46 (30.94)     2:01.41 (30.95)
        2:32.38 (30.97)     3:03.74 (31.36)     3:34.79 (31.05)     4:05.59 (30.80)
        4:36.36 (30.77)     5:07.51 (31.15)     5:38.73 (31.22)     6:10.07 (31.34)
        6:41.12 (31.05)     7:12.33 (31.21)     7:43.43 (31.10)     8:14.62 (31.19)
        8:45.89 (31.27)     9:17.12 (31.23)     9:48.37 (31.25)    10:18.26 (29.89)
  7 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M  FR Ohio St-OH                NT   10:18.29        
     r:+0.81  28.58       59.22 (30.64)     1:30.07 (30.85)     2:01.22 (31.15)
        2:32.27 (31.05)     3:03.44 (31.17)                                        
            8:45.92 ( )     9:17.11 (31.19)     9:48.16 (31.05)    10:18.29 (30.13)
  8 Launer, Emily C     SO Northwestern-IL           NT   10:26.31        
     r:+0.78  28.27       59.42 (31.15)     1:30.75 (31.33)     2:02.17 (31.42)
        2:33.53 (31.36)     3:04.83 (31.30)     3:36.29 (31.46)     4:07.60 (31.31)
        4:39.26 (31.66)     5:10.90 (31.64)     5:42.77 (31.87)     6:14.77 (32.00)
        6:46.55 (31.78)     7:18.62 (32.07)     7:50.34 (31.72)     8:21.99 (31.65)
        8:53.55 (31.56)     9:25.13 (31.58)     9:56.30 (31.17)    10:26.31 (30.01)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   8:56.59        2004 Peter Vanderkaay, Michigan                 
     Varsity:   9:00.30        2001 Matthew Martin, Purdue                     
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex K      SR Ohio St-OH                NT    9:09.37        
     r:+0.74  25.24       53.20 (27.96)     1:21.51 (28.31)     1:49.76 (28.25)
        2:18.00 (28.24)     2:46.22 (28.22)     3:14.43 (28.21)     3:42.63 (28.20)
        4:10.79 (28.16)     4:38.75 (27.96)     5:06.38 (27.63)     5:34.07 (27.69)
        6:01.55 (27.48)     6:28.79 (27.24)     6:55.96 (27.17)     7:23.03 (27.07)
        7:50.09 (27.06)     8:17.21 (27.12)     8:43.81 (26.60)     9:09.37 (25.56)
  2 Wilimovsky, Jordan  SO Northwestern-IL           NT    9:11.14        
     r:+0.55  25.61       53.40 (27.79)     1:21.57 (28.17)     1:49.84 (28.27)
        2:18.07 (28.23)     2:46.37 (28.30)     3:14.73 (28.36)     3:42.89 (28.16)
        4:11.02 (28.13)     4:39.25 (28.23)     5:06.65 (27.40)     5:34.11 (27.46)
        6:01.48 (27.37)     6:28.85 (27.37)     6:56.36 (27.51)     7:23.86 (27.50)
        7:50.99 (27.13)     8:18.23 (27.24)     8:44.78 (26.55)     9:11.14 (26.36)
  3 Conway, Danny J     SO Purdue-IN                 NT    9:22.91        
     r:+0.73  25.40       53.61 (28.21)     1:21.71 (28.10)     1:49.96 (28.25)
        2:17.91 (27.95)     2:46.34 (28.43)     3:14.47 (28.13)     3:42.79 (28.32)
        4:11.23 (28.44)     4:39.86 (28.63)     5:08.56 (28.70)     5:37.09 (28.53)
        6:05.67 (28.58)     6:34.50 (28.83)     7:03.28 (28.78)     7:32.27 (28.99)
        8:00.59 (28.32)     8:28.95 (28.36)     8:57.25 (28.30)     9:22.91 (25.66)
  4 Long, Joey M        FR Ohio St-OH                NT    9:23.73        
     r:+0.80  25.52       53.31 (27.79)     1:21.41 (28.10)     1:49.93 (28.52)
        2:18.19 (28.26)     2:46.72 (28.53)     3:15.51 (28.79)     3:43.83 (28.32)
        4:12.57 (28.74)     4:41.58 (29.01)     5:10.53 (28.95)     5:39.03 (28.50)
        6:07.69 (28.66)     6:36.41 (28.72)     7:05.41 (29.00)     7:33.82 (28.41)
        8:02.23 (28.41)     8:30.54 (28.31)     8:58.19 (27.65)     9:23.73 (25.54)
  5 Mitrovic, Jovan     SO Ohio St-OH                NT    9:24.28        
     r:+0.89  25.76       53.41 (27.65)     1:21.77 (28.36)     1:50.39 (28.62)
        2:18.96 (28.57)     2:47.40 (28.44)     3:15.72 (28.32)     3:44.10 (28.38)
        4:12.66 (28.56)     4:41.09 (28.43)     5:09.43 (28.34)     5:38.20 (28.77)
        6:06.81 (28.61)     6:35.67 (28.86)     7:04.41 (28.74)     7:33.01 (28.60)
        8:01.47 (28.46)     8:29.59 (28.12)     8:57.71 (28.12)     9:24.28 (26.57)
  6 Belzer, Manuel M    SR Iowa-IA                   NT    9:26.35        
     r:+0.71  25.23       53.37 (28.14)     1:22.15 (28.78)     1:50.72 (28.57)
        2:19.39 (28.67)     2:48.30 (28.91)     3:16.97 (28.67)     3:45.58 (28.61)
        4:14.57 (28.99)     4:43.21 (28.64)     5:11.95 (28.74)     5:40.72 (28.77)
        6:09.73 (29.01)     6:38.62 (28.89)     7:07.28 (28.66)     7:35.61 (28.33)
        8:03.88 (28.27)     8:32.17 (28.29)     8:59.91 (27.74)     9:26.35 (26.44)
  7 Cole, Charlie M     FR Northwestern-IL           NT    9:27.26        
              26.04       54.19 (28.15)     1:22.30 (28.11)     1:50.84 (28.54)
        2:19.72 (28.88)     2:48.57 (28.85)     3:17.44 (28.87)     3:46.29 (28.85)
        4:15.07 (28.78)     4:43.83 (28.76)     5:12.60 (28.77)     5:41.31 (28.71)
        6:10.12 (28.81)     6:38.72 (28.60)     7:07.28 (28.56)     7:35.83 (28.55)
        8:04.43 (28.60)     8:32.67 (28.24)     9:00.37 (27.70)     9:27.26 (26.89)
  8 Hopkins, Nathan M   SO Purdue-IN                 NT    9:28.61        
     r:+0.89  25.32       53.51 (28.19)     1:21.95 (28.44)     1:50.48 (28.53)
        2:19.23 (28.75)     2:48.05 (28.82)     3:16.57 (28.52)     3:45.24 (28.67)
        4:14.07 (28.83)     4:42.82 (28.75)     5:11.47 (28.65)     5:40.41 (28.94)
        6:09.63 (29.22)     6:38.99 (29.36)     7:07.75 (28.76)     7:36.36 (28.61)
        8:05.13 (28.77)     8:33.88 (28.75)     9:01.47 (27.59)     9:28.61 (27.14)
  9 Williams, Rowan S   JR Ohio St-OH                NT   x9:32.48        
     r:+0.76  24.87       52.79 (27.92)     1:21.26 (28.47)     1:49.57 (28.31)
        2:18.00 (28.43)     2:46.54 (28.54)     3:15.13 (28.59)     3:43.82 (28.69)
        4:12.79 (28.97)     4:41.89 (29.10)     5:10.65 (28.76)     5:39.63 (28.98)
        6:08.68 (29.05)     6:37.85 (29.17)     7:07.15 (29.30)     7:36.55 (29.40)
        8:05.66 (29.11)     8:35.09 (29.43)     9:04.53 (29.44)     9:32.48 (27.95)
 10 Trimmer, Luke T     SR Purdue-IN                 NT    9:34.42        
     r:+0.72  26.34       54.73 (28.39)     1:23.49 (28.76)     1:52.43 (28.94)
        2:21.46 (29.03)     2:50.72 (29.26)     3:19.83 (29.11)     3:49.08 (29.25)
        4:18.25 (29.17)     4:47.50 (29.25)     5:16.48 (28.98)     5:45.50 (29.02)
        6:14.31 (28.81)     6:43.13 (28.82)     7:11.94 (28.81)     7:40.94 (29.00)
        8:09.66 (28.72)     8:38.33 (28.67)     9:06.77 (28.44)     9:34.42 (27.65)
 11 Gannon, Kyle A      FR Iowa-IA                   NT    9:36.46        
     r:+0.78  25.62       53.53 (27.91)     1:22.06 (28.53)     1:50.84 (28.78)
        2:19.76 (28.92)     2:48.74 (28.98)     3:17.75 (29.01)     3:46.85 (29.10)
        4:16.14 (29.29)     4:45.48 (29.34)     5:14.74 (29.26)     5:43.96 (29.22)
        6:13.70 (29.74)     6:43.04 (29.34)     7:11.89 (28.85)     7:40.93 (29.04)
        8:09.90 (28.97)     8:39.10 (29.20)     9:07.92 (28.82)     9:36.46 (28.54)
 12 Aube, Sebastien J   SR Purdue-IN                 NT   x9:50.83        
     r:+0.80  27.25       56.72 (29.47)     1:26.31 (29.59)     1:56.23 (29.92)
        2:26.20 (29.97)     2:56.25 (30.05)     3:26.07 (29.82)     3:55.94 (29.87)
        4:25.85 (29.91)     4:55.68 (29.83)     5:24.81 (29.13)     5:54.49 (29.68)
        6:24.47 (29.98)     6:54.51 (30.04)     7:24.55 (30.04)     7:54.54 (29.99)
        8:24.18 (29.64)     8:52.97 (28.79)     9:22.02 (29.05)     9:50.83 (28.81)
 13 Shull, Stephen R    FR Northwestern-IL           NT    9:52.87        
     r:+0.83  27.05       55.85 (28.80)     1:25.02 (29.17)     1:54.45 (29.43)
        2:24.02 (29.57)     2:54.15 (30.13)     3:23.69 (29.54)     3:53.55 (29.86)
        4:23.19 (29.64)     4:52.87 (29.68)     5:22.53 (29.66)     5:52.48 (29.95)
        6:22.52 (30.04)     6:52.54 (30.02)     7:23.08 (30.54)     7:53.26 (30.18)
        8:22.96 (29.70)     8:53.01 (30.05)     9:23.11 (30.10)     9:52.87 (29.76)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:42.84   3/19/2010 Allison Schmitt, Georgia                   
     Varsity:   1:45.25   3/30/2011 Ariel Martin, Purdue                       
                1:43.91  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Carly A     SR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:48.07        
     r:+0.72  25.18       52.30 (27.12)     1:20.04 (27.74)     1:48.07 (28.03)
  2 Norris, Alex E      SR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:48.60        
     r:+0.76  25.56       52.61 (27.05)     1:20.29 (27.68)     1:48.60 (28.31)
  3 Davis, Allie C      SO Purdue-IN                 NT    1:49.21        
     r:+0.73  25.80       53.31 (27.51)     1:21.21 (27.90)     1:49.21 (28.00)
  4 Sheets, Rhiannon N  JR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:49.56        
     r:+0.82  26.15       54.17 (28.02)     1:22.04 (27.87)     1:49.56 (27.52)
  5 Cater, Phoebe L     SR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:49.95        
     r:+0.73  25.75       53.77 (28.02)     1:21.97 (28.20)     1:49.95 (27.98)
  6 Powell, Jackie M    SR Northwestern-IL           NT    1:51.70        
     r:+0.74  26.39       54.21 (27.82)     1:22.51 (28.30)     1:51.70 (29.19)
  7 Anderson, Ellen C   SO Northwestern-IL           NT    1:51.79        
              26.78       55.00 (28.22)     1:23.32 (28.32)     1:51.79 (28.47)
  8 Luchansky, Katy E   SO Ohio St-OH                NT    1:52.49        
     r:+0.80  26.57       55.53 (28.96)     1:24.10 (28.57)     1:52.49 (28.39)
  9 Todd, Alex R        JR Purdue-IN                 NT   x1:52.56        
     r:+0.83  26.68       55.14 (28.46)     1:23.99 (28.85)     1:52.56 (28.57)
 10 Sosdian, Erin J     SR Northwestern-IL           NT    1:54.84        
              27.26       56.46 (29.20)     1:25.95 (29.49)     1:54.84 (28.89)
 10 Cruzan, Sarah S     SR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:54.84        
     r:+0.87  27.42       56.25 (28.83)     1:25.82 (29.57)     1:54.84 (29.02)
 12 Smith, Lacey A      FR Northwestern-IL           NT   x1:55.31        
     r:+0.78  27.08       56.44 (29.36)     1:25.93 (29.49)     1:55.31 (29.38)
 -- Comodeca, Julia K   SR Purdue-IN                 NT   X1:58.62        
     r:+0.83  27.72       57.48 (29.76)     1:28.10 (30.62)     1:58.62 (30.52)
 -- Curley, Kate A      FR Purdue-IN                 NT   X1:59.99        
     r:+0.77  27.80       57.75 (29.95)     1:28.83 (31.08)     1:59.99 (31.16)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:33.90   2/27/2009 Dan Madwed, Michigan                       
     Varsity:   1:34.94   2/27/2009 John Schmitt, Purdue                       
                1:33.58  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bujoczek, Filip     FR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:38.48        
     r:+0.72  23.22       48.62 (25.40)     1:13.96 (25.34)     1:38.48 (24.52)
  2 Hillmer, Steffen    FR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:38.88        
     r:+0.73  23.50       48.52 (25.02)     1:13.60 (25.08)     1:38.88 (25.28)
  3 Komarov, Vlad A     FR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:39.80        
     r:+0.75  23.21       48.86 (25.65)     1:14.72 (25.86)     1:39.80 (25.08)
  4 Disalle, Michael C  JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:40.50        
     r:+0.76  22.98       47.95 (24.97)     1:13.97 (26.02)     1:40.50 (26.53)
  5 Grumhaus, Peter D   FR Iowa-IA                   NT    1:41.08        
     r:+0.75  23.53       49.36 (25.83)     1:15.31 (25.95)     1:41.08 (25.77)
  6 Ernstsson, David    SO Iowa-IA                   NT    1:41.48        
     r:+0.76  23.87       49.62 (25.75)     1:16.02 (26.40)     1:41.48 (25.46)
  7 Gutierrez, Manuel   JR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:42.29        
     r:+0.70  24.06       50.51 (26.45)     1:16.68 (26.17)     1:42.29 (25.61)
  8 Sesto, Gianni R     SR Iowa-IA                   NT    1:42.37        
     r:+0.73  23.64       50.10 (26.46)     1:16.24 (26.14)     1:42.37 (26.13)
  9 Stephens, Chase A   SR Northwestern-IL           NT    1:42.48        
     r:+0.68  23.62       49.34 (25.72)     1:15.88 (26.54)     1:42.48 (26.60)
 10 Wilcox, Matt D      SR Northwestern-IL           NT    1:43.00        
     r:+0.73  23.96       50.15 (26.19)     1:16.28 (26.13)     1:43.00 (26.72)
 11 Lieberman, Jonatha  FR Northwestern-IL           NT    1:43.93        
              23.89       50.18 (26.29)     1:17.05 (26.87)     1:43.93 (26.88)
 12 Petric, Jan K       JR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:44.26        
     r:+0.76  24.45       50.66 (26.21)     1:17.46 (26.80)     1:44.26 (26.80)
 13 Stephens, Jes E     SO Purdue-IN                 NT   x1:44.67        
     r:+0.70  23.68       49.79 (26.11)     1:16.41 (26.62)     1:44.67 (28.26)
 14 McAuliffe, Ross     SR Northwestern-IL           NT   x1:48.59        
              24.40       51.26 (26.86)     1:19.07 (27.81)     1:48.59 (29.52)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   50.84   3/18/2010 Gemma Spofforth, Florida                     
     Varsity:   52.81   3/30/2011 Allie Smith, Purdue                          
                51.97  A
                55.09  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locke, Lacey A      FR Northwestern-IL           NT      55.18        
              26.84       55.18 (28.34)                                        
  2 Dunseith, Erin M    SO Ohio St-OH                NT      56.49        
              27.67       56.49 (28.82)                                        
  3 Davis, Lauren A     JR Ohio St-OH                NT      56.85        
              27.57       56.85 (29.28)                                        
  4 Rabold, Camey E     SO Ohio St-OH                NT      57.21        
              27.85       57.21 (29.36)                                        
  5 Vogel, Kylie M      JR Purdue-IN                 NT      57.66        
              27.65       57.66 (30.01)                                        
  6 Fulcher, Kristyn K  SR Ohio St-OH                NT     x57.88        
              28.55       57.88 (29.33)                                        
  7 Turner, Karen M     SO Northwestern-IL           NT      57.99        
              28.54       57.99 (29.45)                                        
  8 Manger, Hannah R    FR Purdue-IN                 NT      58.01        
              28.23       58.01 (29.78)                                        
  9 Li, Anji            JR Purdue-IN                 NT      58.05        
              27.98       58.05 (30.07)                                        
 10 Postoll, Melissa A  FR Northwestern-IL           NT      58.15        
              28.70       58.15 (29.45)                                        
 11 Klichowski, Madele  JR Northwestern-IL           NT     x59.05        
              28.92       59.05 (30.13)                                        
 12 Fozkos, Brittany L  SR Purdue-IN                 NT   x1:01.55        
              29.37     1:01.55 (32.18)                                        
 -- Dona, Reanna A      SO Ohio St-OH                NT     X59.42        
              28.48       59.42 (30.94)                                        
 -- Doyle, Jackie L     FR Northwestern-IL           NT     X59.84        
              28.91       59.84 (30.93)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   46.68   2/27/2004 Matt Grevers, Northwestern                   
     Varsity:   47.60   2/26/2009 Tim Watts, Purdue                            
                45.87  A
                48.49  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoads, Dustin J    SR Iowa-IA                   NT      48.36 B      
              23.22       48.36 (25.14)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Steven   JR Ohio St-OH                NT      48.92        
              23.58       48.92 (25.34)                                        
  3 McHugh, Matt J      FR Ohio St-OH                NT      49.44        
              23.82       49.44 (25.62)                                        
  4 McDonald, Connor A  JR Ohio St-OH                NT      49.47        
              23.95       49.47 (25.52)                                        
  5 Ferguson, Mark C    JR Northwestern-IL           NT      49.83        
              24.19       49.83 (25.64)                                        
  6 Betulius, Grant N   JR Iowa-IA                   NT      50.26        
              23.81       50.26 (26.45)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Stephen   SO Purdue-IN                 NT      50.41        
              24.28       50.41 (26.13)                                        
  8 Trebilcock, Garret  SR Ohio St-OH                NT     x50.61        
              24.02       50.61 (26.59)                                        
  9 Boyd, Matt J        SO Iowa-IA                   NT      50.86        
              24.71       50.86 (26.15)                                        
 10 Flager, Austin M    FR Purdue-IN                 NT      51.01        
              24.55       51.01 (26.46)                                        
 11 Toetz, Alex F       FR Purdue-IN                 NT      51.23        
              24.97       51.23 (26.26)                                        
 12 Parker, Andrew J    SO Iowa-IA                   NT     x51.59        
              24.88       51.59 (26.71)                                        
 13 Cubelic, Dominik A  SR Northwestern-IL           NT      51.93        
              25.16       51.93 (26.77)                                        
 14 Barta, Evan J       SO Purdue-IN                 NT     x52.16        
              25.25       52.16 (26.91)                                        
 15 Rosler, Will W      JR Northwestern-IL           NT      53.67        
              25.92       53.67 (27.75)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   58.06   3/19/2010 Ann Chandler, Arizona                        
     Varsity:   59.34  11/17/2012 Emily E Fogle, Purdue                        
                59.19  A
              1:02.49  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Francesca L   JR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:03.59        
     r:+0.75  29.81     1:03.59 (33.78)                                        
  2 Vargo, Taylor K     FR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:04.80        
     r:+0.70  30.73     1:04.80 (34.07)                                        
  3 Kurke, Julianne M   SO Northwestern-IL           NT    1:05.02        
              31.27     1:05.02 (33.75)                                        
  4 Branch, Katie R     FR Northwestern-IL           NT    1:05.15        
     r:+0.85  31.05     1:05.15 (34.10)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Megan S  JR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:05.24        
     r:+0.82  31.29     1:05.24 (33.95)                                        
  6 Reeder, Maren K     FR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:05.52        
     r:+0.87  31.56     1:05.52 (33.96)                                        
  7 Dzierzak, Rachael   SO Ohio St-OH                NT    1:05.67        
     r:+0.79  30.79     1:05.67 (34.88)                                        
  8 Vance, Ashley D     JR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:05.99        
     r:+0.77  31.08     1:05.99 (34.91)                                        
  9 Goss, Megan M       SR Northwestern-IL           NT    1:06.82        
     r:+0.78  31.55     1:06.82 (35.27)                                        
 10 Monteiro, Madison   SO Purdue-IN                 NT    1:06.97        
     r:+0.77  32.00     1:06.97 (34.97)                                        
 11 Wanser, Brooke C    SO Northwestern-IL           NT   x1:08.56        
              32.65     1:08.56 (35.91)                                        
 12 Glaser, Tracy E     SR Purdue-IN                 NT   x1:08.63        
     r:+0.84  32.36     1:08.63 (36.27)                                        
 -- Cui, Catherine      FR Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:08.04        
     r:+0.72  32.25     1:08.04 (35.79)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   52.67   2/23/2008 Giordan Pogioli, Purdue                      
     Varsity:   53.34        2012 Albert Miller, Purdue                        
                52.54  A
                55.39  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trussov, Roman      SO Iowa-IA                   NT      54.35 B      
     r:+0.73  25.62       54.35 (28.73)                                        
  2 Dias, Lyam O        JR Purdue-IN                 NT      55.93        
     r:+0.70  26.24       55.93 (29.69)                                        
  3 Marciniak, Andrew   SR Iowa-IA                   NT      55.97        
     r:+0.71  25.80       55.97 (30.17)                                        
  4 Macdonald, Dj J     SO Ohio St-OH                NT      56.48        
     r:+0.76  26.50       56.48 (29.98)                                        
  5 Stevenson, Keanu K  JR Ohio St-OH                NT      56.64        
     r:+0.66  26.43       56.64 (30.21)                                        
  6 Auren, Uula M       JR Northwestern-IL           NT      56.85        
     r:+0.69  26.20       56.85 (30.65)                                        
  7 Oak, Quillan E      SO Iowa-IA                   NT      57.09        
     r:+0.77  26.83       57.09 (30.26)                                        
  8 Cowley, Chris J     JR Ohio St-OH                NT      57.23        
     r:+0.76  26.68       57.23 (30.55)                                        
  9 Nelson, Mike R      SO Iowa-IA                   NT     x57.27        
     r:+0.80  26.60       57.27 (30.67)                                        
 10 Donkersgoed, Van U  SO Northwestern-IL           NT      57.74        
              27.21       57.74 (30.53)                                        
 11 Ehrman, Josh K      FR Purdue-IN                 NT      57.92        
     r:+0.70  27.18       57.92 (30.74)                                        
 12 Nguyen, James F     FR Purdue-IN                 NT      58.20        
     r:+0.73  27.25       58.20 (30.95)                                        
 13 Sears, Aaron P      JR Northwestern-IL           NT      58.81        
     r:+0.78  27.75       58.81 (31.06)                                        
 14 Mothersead, Colin   FR Purdue-IN                 NT     x59.05        
     r:+0.71  27.79       59.05 (31.26)                                        
 15 Gerber, Brien P     SR Northwestern-IL           NT   x1:01.35        
              28.74     1:01.35 (32.61)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:52.39   3/20/2010 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
     Varsity:   1:56.67   12/4/2011 Rhiannon Sheets, Purdue                    
                1:54.54  A
                1:59.59  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheets, Rhiannon N  JR Purdue-IN                 NT    2:00.78        
     r:+0.83  27.49       58.31 (30.82)     1:29.13 (30.82)     2:00.78 (31.65)
  2 Lim, Meagan S       FR Purdue-IN                 NT    2:01.93        
     r:+0.73  27.45       58.51 (31.06)     1:30.02 (31.51)     2:01.93 (31.91)
  3 Norris, Alex E      SR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:02.10        
     r:+0.80  28.90       59.51 (30.61)     1:30.66 (31.15)     2:02.10 (31.44)
  4 Bopp, Amy L         FR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:02.64        
     r:+0.70  28.23       59.76 (31.53)     1:31.20 (31.44)     2:02.64 (31.44)
  5 Stello, Ellen F     FR Northwestern-IL           NT    2:03.15        
     r:+0.80  27.86       58.76 (30.90)     1:30.95 (32.19)     2:03.15 (32.20)
  6 Soderholm, Becca A  SR Northwestern-IL           NT    2:04.81        
              28.55     1:00.00 (31.45)     1:32.10 (32.10)     2:04.81 (32.71)
  7 Schlobohm, Stephan  SO Purdue-IN                 NT    2:05.85        
     r:+0.73  27.86       59.08 (31.22)     1:31.72 (32.64)     2:05.85 (34.13)
  8 Cerne, Kaitlyn A    FR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:06.91        
     r:+0.82  27.93       59.49 (31.56)     1:33.07 (33.58)     2:06.91 (33.84)
  9 Clary, Lindsey L    FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:07.54        
     r:+0.77  28.92     1:01.14 (32.22)     1:34.24 (33.10)     2:07.54 (33.30)
 10 Pettibone, Georgie  FR Northwestern-IL           NT    2:07.57        
     r:+0.77  28.29       59.95 (31.66)     1:33.18 (33.23)     2:07.57 (34.39)
 11 Regan, Trish A      JR Purdue-IN                 NT   x2:08.67        
     r:+0.86  28.18     1:00.32 (32.14)     1:33.97 (33.65)     2:08.67 (34.70)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:43.26   2/28/2004 Davis Tarwater, Michigan                   
     Varsity:   1:43.82   2/26/2010 Sam Wilcher, Purdue                        
                1:43.05  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blanco, Guillermo   JR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:48.52        
     r:+0.86  24.64       52.60 (27.96)     1:19.75 (27.15)     1:48.52 (28.77)
  2 Gercsak, Tama       JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:49.80        
     r:+0.71  24.37       52.40 (28.03)     1:20.59 (28.19)     1:49.80 (29.21)
  3 Bubb, Ryan D        SR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:51.20        
     r:+0.79  24.87       53.49 (28.62)     1:22.03 (28.54)     1:51.20 (29.17)
  4 Conway, Danny J     SO Purdue-IN                 NT    1:51.54        
     r:+0.72  24.83       53.19 (28.36)     1:22.54 (29.35)     1:51.54 (29.00)
  5 Brooks, Joshua B    FR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:51.62        
     r:+0.70  24.97       53.19 (28.22)     1:22.20 (29.01)     1:51.62 (29.42)
  6 Morgan, David J     SO Ohio St-OH                NT    1:51.78        
     r:+0.69  24.53       52.96 (28.43)     1:21.62 (28.66)     1:51.78 (30.16)
  7 Lentz, Tyler E      SR Iowa-IA                   NT    1:52.83        
     r:+0.73  24.97       53.09 (28.12)     1:23.19 (30.10)     1:52.83 (29.64)
  8 Halsall, Grant C    SO Northwestern-IL           NT    1:53.41        
     r:+0.80  24.95       53.68 (28.73)     1:22.98 (29.30)     1:53.41 (30.43)
  9 Freeman, Chris P    JR Iowa-IA                   NT    1:53.42        
     r:+0.67  24.86       53.66 (28.80)     1:22.67 (29.01)     1:53.42 (30.75)
 10 Nichols, Tyler G    SO Iowa-IA                   NT    1:54.16        
     r:+0.73  25.25       53.61 (28.36)     1:23.24 (29.63)     1:54.16 (30.92)
 11 McGough, Jacob C    SR Purdue-IN                 NT   x1:54.92        
     r:+0.73  25.59       54.86 (29.27)     1:24.62 (29.76)     1:54.92 (30.30)
 12 Shull, Stephen R    FR Northwestern-IL           NT    1:58.11        
              27.83       57.89 (30.06)     1:27.68 (29.79)     1:58.11 (30.43)
 13 Seitz, Andrew W     JR Northwestern-IL           NT    2:00.28        
     r:+0.70  27.05       57.85 (30.80)     1:29.57 (31.72)     2:00.28 (30.71)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   21.89   3/17/2005 Kara Lynn Joyce, Georgia                     
     Varsity:   22.49        2013 Gustafson, Purdue                            
                21.99  A
                22.99  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Carly A     SR Purdue-IN                 NT      23.14        
     r:+0.73  11.21       23.14 (11.93)                                        
  2 Williams, Michelle  SR Ohio St-OH                NT      23.26        
     r:+0.75  11.44       23.26 (11.82)                                        
  3 Jongekrijg, Annie   SO Ohio St-OH                NT      23.67        
     r:+0.80  11.44       23.67 (12.23)                                        
  4 Schmidtke, Aliena   JR Ohio St-OH                NT      23.83        
     r:+0.73  11.59       23.83 (12.24)                                        
  5 Marshall, Carly J   JR Purdue-IN                 NT      23.89        
     r:+0.76  11.63       23.89 (12.26)                                        
  6 Winsnes, Annika G   FR Northwestern-IL           NT      24.01        
     r:+0.81  11.95       24.01 (12.06)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Gracie   FR Purdue-IN                 NT      24.18        
     r:+0.74  11.87       24.18 (12.31)                                        
  8 Gerbrandt, Lew Yon  SO Purdue-IN                 NT     x24.25        
     r:+0.69  11.82       24.25 (12.43)                                        
  9 Sprau, Annelise C   FR Ohio St-OH                NT     x24.40        
     r:+0.75  11.86       24.40 (12.54)                                        
 10 Postoll, Melissa A  FR Northwestern-IL           NT      24.65        
              12.12       24.65 (12.53)                                        
 11 Elliott, Erika L    SO Northwestern-IL           NT      24.77        
              12.06       24.77 (12.71)                                        
 -- Klomp, Rylee R      FR Purdue-IN                 NT     X24.41        
     r:+0.68  11.92       24.41 (12.49)                                        
 -- Wynn, Chantel H     FR Ohio St-OH                NT     X24.68        
     r:+0.70  12.12       24.68 (12.56)                                        
 -- Feulner, Samantha   SR Purdue-IN                 NT     X25.00        
     r:+0.82  12.20       25.00 (12.80)                                        
 -- Einterz, Gracie J   FR Purdue-IN                 NT     X25.18        
     r:+0.82  12.24       25.18 (12.94)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   19.34   2/26/2009 Andrew Langenfeld, Purdue                    
     Varsity:   19.34   2/26/2009 Andrew Langenfeld, Purdue                    
                19.32  A
                20.19  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Danny W     SR Purdue-IN                 NT      20.22        
      r:+0.76  9.95       20.22 (10.27)                                        
  2 Fleagle, Josh W     SO Ohio St-OH                NT      20.38        
      r:+0.66  9.69       20.38 (10.69)                                        
  3 Stephens, Chase A   SR Northwestern-IL           NT      20.58        
     r:+0.65  10.02       20.58 (10.56)                                        
  4 Friede, Matt R      SR Purdue-IN                 NT      20.92        
     r:+0.72  10.30       20.92 (10.62)                                        
  5 Allen, Jack D       SO Iowa-IA                   NT      20.93        
     r:+0.68  10.27       20.93 (10.66)                                        
  6 Johnston, Adam P    SO Purdue-IN                 NT      20.98        
     r:+0.74  10.25       20.98 (10.73)                                        
  7 Zito, Nicky A       FR Iowa-IA                   NT      21.16        
     r:+0.76  10.31       21.16 (10.85)                                        
  8 Holliday, Chuck L   SO Iowa-IA                   NT      21.22        
     r:+0.66  10.16       21.22 (11.06)                                        
  9 Disalle, Dan J      SO Ohio St-OH                NT      21.26        
     r:+0.78  10.38       21.26 (10.88)                                        
 10 Jovanovic, Andrew   FR Northwestern-IL           NT      21.35        
              10.39       21.35 (10.96)                                        
 11 Wilcox, Matt D      SR Northwestern-IL           NT      21.65        
     r:+0.72  10.56       21.65 (11.09)                                        
 12 Stephens, Jes E     SO Purdue-IN                 NT     x21.90        
     r:+0.68  10.65       21.90 (11.25)                                        
 13 Steiner, Joao P     FR Northwestern-IL           NT     x22.06        
              10.76       22.06 (11.30)                                        
 14 Farnum, Brandon S   FR Iowa-IA                   NT     x22.24        
     r:+0.68  10.67       22.24 (11.57)                                        
 -- Belanger, Mark R    FR Ohio St-OH                NT         DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.71  10.56          DQ (10.91)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool:   356.20   3/18/2010 Anastasia Pozdniakova, Houston              
     Varsity:   341.55   2/19/2009 Ashley Karnes, Purdue                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Casey        Purdue-IN                 NP     304.50        
  2 Tweardy, MacKenzie     Purdue-IN                 NP     283.65        
  3 Dunnichay, Mary-Be     Purdue-IN                 NP     281.65        
  4 Cabassol, Michelle     Purdue-IN                 NP    x272.90        
  5 Lenz, Cosima D      SR Northwestern-IL           NP     254.80        
  6 Campbell, Mary Kat  SR Northwestern-IL           NP     249.30        
  7 Ford, Taylor        JR Ohio St-OH                NP     235.50        
  8 Dzwierzynski, Eliz  FR Ohio St-OH                NP     230.35        
  9 Carmendy, Kellie A  JR Ohio St-OH                NP     215.60        
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool:   522.00        2011 David Boudia, Purdue                        
     Varsity:   522.00   3/30/2011 David Boudia, Purdue                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bissett, Jamie E    JR Purdue-IN                 NP     391.70        
  2 Rogers, Layne K     SO Purdue-IN                 NP     378.15        
  3 Cramer, Andrew E    FR Northwestern-IL           NP     368.00        
  4 Holstein, Christia  SR Ohio St-OH                NP     357.45        
  5 Ettienne, Stephen   JR Ohio St-OH                NP     329.95        
  6 Cox, Nathan K       JR Purdue-IN                 NP     329.90        
  7 Back, Alex M        JR Purdue-IN                 NP    x326.30        
  8 Mokhtari, Sean S    JR Purdue-IN                 NP    x321.75        
  9 Boschult, Addison   SO Iowa-IA                   NP     312.05        
 10 Pinkerton, Nick     SR Northwestern-IL           NP     307.70        
 11 Andrade, John A     JR Northwestern-IL           NP     288.00        
 12 Gonzalez, Alex         Ohio St-OH                NP     260.35        
 13 Heffner, Brandis L  FR Iowa-IA                   NP     258.50        
 14 Dillon, Reed J      FR Northwestern-IL           NP    x223.85        
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool:   42.52  11/18/2012 Joao B De Lucca, Louisville                  
     Varsity:   42.84        2013 Danny Tucker, Purdue                         
                42.54  A
                44.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Curtiss, Ted R            FR Purdue-IN                 NT     X53.89        
              12.86       26.36 (13.50)       40.38 (14.02)       53.89 (13.51)
 -- Riegger, Jim K            SO Purdue-IN                 NT     X56.22        
              13.31       27.23 (13.92)       41.66 (14.43)       56.22 (14.56)
 -- Quinlan, Matt J           FR Purdue-IN                 NT     X58.84        
     r:+0.78  12.95       27.80 (14.85)       43.02 (15.22)       58.84 (15.82)
 -- Ilgenfritz, Bo B          SO Purdue-IN                 NT     X59.16        
     r:+0.70  12.83       27.52 (14.69)       43.06 (15.54)       59.16 (16.10)
 -- Stockett, Paul W          FR Purdue-IN                 NT   X1:00.43        
     r:+0.69  13.29       28.73 (15.44)       44.44 (15.71)     1:00.43 (15.99)
 -- Baker, Collin M           SO Purdue-IN                 NT   X1:00.73        
     r:+0.73  13.15       28.37 (15.22)       44.55 (16.18)     1:00.73 (16.18)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:33.90   2/27/2009 Dan Madwed, Michigan                       
     Varsity:   1:34.94   2/27/2009 John Schmitt, Purdue                       
                1:33.58  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Galdeano-Castillo, Eduar  SR Purdue-IN                 NT   X1:54.78        
     r:+0.73  11.68       26.35 (14.67)       39.89 (13.54)       54.87 (14.98)
        1:09.68 (14.81)     1:24.80 (15.12)     1:39.43 (14.63)     1:54.78 (15.35)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   47.50   3/19/2005 Kara Lynn Joyce, Georgia                     
     Varsity:   48.68   3/30/2011 Ariel Martin, Purdue                         
                47.96  A
                49.99  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Carly A     SR Purdue-IN                 NT      49.71 B      
     r:+0.72  11.33       23.76 (12.43)       36.71 (12.95)       49.71 (13.00)
  2 Williams, Michelle  SR Ohio St-OH                NT      50.28        
     r:+0.77  11.73       24.33 (12.60)       37.46 (13.13)       50.28 (12.82)
  3 Schmidtke, Aliena   JR Ohio St-OH                NT      50.73        
     r:+0.75  11.75       24.55 (12.80)       37.73 (13.18)       50.73 (13.00)
  4 Cater, Phoebe L     SR Ohio St-OH                NT      50.98        
     r:+0.78  11.80       24.66 (12.86)       37.87 (13.21)       50.98 (13.11)
  5 Hernandez, Gracie   FR Purdue-IN                 NT      51.25        
     r:+0.78  12.04       24.86 (12.82)       38.15 (13.29)       51.25 (13.10)
  6 Sheets, Rhiannon N  JR Purdue-IN                 NT      51.44        
     r:+0.79  11.95       24.87 (12.92)       38.29 (13.42)       51.44 (13.15)
  7 Winsnes, Annika G   FR Northwestern-IL           NT      52.02        
              12.24       25.38 (13.14)       39.02 (13.64)       52.02 (13.00)
  8 Marshall, Carly J   JR Purdue-IN                 NT     x52.18        
     r:+0.76  12.06       25.26 (13.20)       38.73 (13.47)       52.18 (13.45)
  9 Powell, Jackie M    SR Northwestern-IL           NT      52.32        
     r:+0.75  12.04       25.25 (13.21)       38.80 (13.55)       52.32 (13.52)
 10 Wynn, Chantel H     FR Ohio St-OH                NT     x52.81        
     r:+0.71  12.64       26.21 (13.57)       39.71 (13.50)       52.81 (13.10)
 11 Smith, Lacey A      FR Northwestern-IL           NT      53.03        
              12.40       25.53 (13.13)       39.41 (13.88)       53.03 (13.62)
 -- Klomp, Rylee R      FR Purdue-IN                 NT     X53.67        
     r:+0.69  12.50       25.68 (13.18)       39.61 (13.93)       53.67 (14.06)
 -- Einterz, Gracie J   FR Purdue-IN                 NT     X55.44        
     r:+0.85  12.69       26.58 (13.89)       41.21 (14.63)       55.44 (14.23)
 -- Feulner, Samantha   SR Purdue-IN                 NT     X55.97        
     r:+0.88  12.59       26.41 (13.82)       41.16 (14.75)       55.97 (14.81)
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   42.52  11/18/2012 Joao B De Lucca, Louisville                  
     Varsity:   42.84        2013 Danny Tucker, Purdue                         
                42.54  A
                44.29  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleagle, Josh W     SO Ohio St-OH                NT      44.15 B      
     r:+0.70  10.08       21.33 (11.25)       32.77 (11.44)       44.15 (11.38)
  2 Tucker, Danny W     SR Purdue-IN                 NT      44.64        
     r:+0.79  10.35       21.68 (11.33)       33.32 (11.64)       44.64 (11.32)
  3 Friede, Matt R      SR Purdue-IN                 NT      45.45        
     r:+0.71  10.55       21.86 (11.31)       33.58 (11.72)       45.45 (11.87)
  4 Komarov, Vlad A     FR Ohio St-OH                NT      45.56        
     r:+0.77  10.35       21.76 (11.41)       33.78 (12.02)       45.56 (11.78)
  5 Disalle, Michael C  JR Ohio St-OH                NT      45.65        
     r:+0.77  10.53       21.83 (11.30)       33.79 (11.96)       45.65 (11.86)
  6 Stephens, Chase A   SR Northwestern-IL           NT      45.95        
     r:+0.70  10.65       22.23 (11.58)       34.28 (12.05)       45.95 (11.67)
  7 Bujoczek, Filip     FR Purdue-IN                 NT      46.11        
     r:+0.73  10.79       22.48 (11.69)       34.53 (12.05)       46.11 (11.58)
  8 Ernstsson, David    SO Iowa-IA                   NT      46.18        
     r:+0.72  10.47       22.00 (11.53)       33.94 (11.94)       46.18 (12.24)
  9 Sesto, Gianni R     SR Iowa-IA                   NT      46.25        
     r:+0.72  10.43       22.07 (11.64)       34.08 (12.01)       46.25 (12.17)
 10 Disalle, Dan J      SO Ohio St-OH                NT     x46.51        
     r:+0.77  10.65       22.46 (11.81)       34.66 (12.20)       46.51 (11.85)
 11 Holliday, Chuck L   SO Iowa-IA                   NT      46.82        
     r:+0.66  10.53       22.19 (11.66)       34.48 (12.29)       46.82 (12.34)
 12 Ferguson, Mark C    JR Northwestern-IL           NT      46.84        
              10.80       22.49 (11.69)       34.84 (12.35)       46.84 (12.00)
 13 Halsmer, Jackson J  FR Iowa-IA                   NT     x47.06        
     r:+1.90  10.73       22.53 (11.80)       34.94 (12.41)       47.06 (12.12)
 14 Johnston, Adam P    SO Purdue-IN                 NT     x47.09        
     r:+0.75  10.85       22.71 (11.86)       35.08 (12.37)       47.09 (12.01)
 15 Cubelic, Dominik A  SR Northwestern-IL           NT      48.39        
     r:+0.76  10.92       23.11 (12.19)       35.75 (12.64)       48.39 (12.64)
 16 McAuliffe, Ross     SR Northwestern-IL           NT     x48.54        
              11.14       23.25 (12.11)       35.98 (12.73)       48.54 (12.56)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:49.92   3/20/2010 Kate Fasenko, Indiana                      
     Varsity:   1:55.72   2/26/2010 Allie Smith, Purdue                        
                1:52.71  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locke, Lacey A      FR Northwestern-IL           NT    2:00.02        
              13.72       28.74 (15.02)       43.99 (15.25)       59.50 (15.51)
        1:14.60 (15.10)     1:29.72 (15.12)     1:45.15 (15.43)     2:00.02 (14.87)
  2 Fulcher, Kristyn K  SR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:02.21        
              14.35       29.34 (14.99)       44.63 (15.29)     1:00.16 (15.53)
        1:15.75 (15.59)     1:31.48 (15.73)     1:47.17 (15.69)     2:02.21 (15.04)
  3 Baird, Kelly Ann A  SR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:02.85        
              14.44       29.42 (14.98)       44.69 (15.27)     1:00.18 (15.49)
        1:15.66 (15.48)     1:31.45 (15.79)     1:47.31 (15.86)     2:02.85 (15.54)
  4 Cruzan, Sarah S     SR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:03.45        
              14.37       29.77 (15.40)       45.23 (15.46)     1:01.00 (15.77)
        1:16.62 (15.62)     1:32.42 (15.80)     1:48.16 (15.74)     2:03.45 (15.29)
  5 Davis, Lauren A     JR Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:04.64        
              14.14       29.50 (15.36)       45.19 (15.69)     1:00.97 (15.78)
        1:16.89 (15.92)     1:32.97 (16.08)     1:49.18 (16.21)     2:04.64 (15.46)
  6 Lim, Meagan S       FR Purdue-IN                 NT    2:04.66        
              13.86       29.46 (15.60)       45.25 (15.79)     1:01.10 (15.85)
        1:17.11 (16.01)     1:33.06 (15.95)     1:49.05 (15.99)     2:04.66 (15.61)
  7 Postoll, Melissa A  FR Northwestern-IL           NT    2:05.73        
              14.77       30.03 (15.26)       45.55 (15.52)     1:01.79 (16.24)
        1:17.69 (15.90)     1:33.78 (16.09)     1:50.20 (16.42)     2:05.73 (15.53)
  8 Regan, Trish A      JR Purdue-IN                 NT    2:06.18        
              14.82       30.21 (15.39)       45.84 (15.63)     1:01.69 (15.85)
        1:17.56 (15.87)     1:33.77 (16.21)     1:50.23 (16.46)     2:06.18 (15.95)
  9 Manger, Hannah R    FR Purdue-IN                 NT    2:06.32        
              14.22       29.58 (15.36)       45.49 (15.91)     1:01.63 (16.14)
        1:17.90 (16.27)     1:34.33 (16.43)     1:50.64 (16.31)     2:06.32 (15.68)
 10 Klichowski, Madele  JR Northwestern-IL           NT    2:06.39        
              14.73       30.19 (15.46)       46.03 (15.84)     1:01.90 (15.87)
        1:17.79 (15.89)     1:33.99 (16.20)     1:50.34 (16.35)     2:06.39 (16.05)
 11 Schlobohm, Stephan  SO Purdue-IN                 NT   x2:09.77        
              14.81       30.80 (15.99)       46.92 (16.12)     1:03.15 (16.23)
        1:19.64 (16.49)     1:36.40 (16.76)     1:53.36 (16.96)     2:09.77 (16.41)
 12 Doyle, Jackie L     FR Northwestern-IL           NT   x2:13.03        
              14.67       30.28 (15.61)       46.48 (16.20)     1:04.08 (17.60)
        1:15.47 (11.39)     1:38.47 (23.00)     1:52.61 (14.14)     2:13.03 (20.42)
 -- Li, Anji            JR Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:09.90        
              14.29       30.53 (16.24)       47.30 (16.77)     1:04.04 (16.74)
        1:20.89 (16.85)     1:37.49 (16.60)     1:54.19 (16.70)     2:09.90 (15.71)
 -- Comodeca, Julia K   SR Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:13.47        
              15.00       31.14 (16.14)       47.66 (16.52)     1:04.52 (16.86)
        1:21.74 (17.22)     1:38.80 (17.06)     1:56.60 (17.80)     2:13.47 (16.87)
 -- Fozkos, Brittany L  SR Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:16.17        
              14.75       30.82 (16.07)       47.52 (16.70)     1:05.03 (17.51)
        1:22.66 (17.63)     1:40.41 (17.75)     1:58.59 (18.18)     2:16.17 (17.58)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:39.59   2/28/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
     Varsity:   1:43.51   2/26/2005 Louis Paul, Purdue                         
                1:41.41  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Connor A  JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:47.05        
              12.17       25.25 (13.08)       38.97 (13.72)       52.65 (13.68)
        1:06.40 (13.75)     1:20.20 (13.80)     1:33.98 (13.78)     1:47.05 (13.07)
  2 Zimmerman, Steven   JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:47.16        
              12.04       25.16 (13.12)       38.95 (13.79)       52.68 (13.73)
        1:06.43 (13.75)     1:20.12 (13.69)     1:33.98 (13.86)     1:47.16 (13.18)
  3 Rhoads, Dustin J    SR Iowa-IA                   NT    1:47.55        
              12.11       25.56 (13.45)       39.41 (13.85)       53.51 (14.10)
        1:07.19 (13.68)     1:20.96 (13.77)     1:34.60 (13.64)     1:47.55 (12.95)
  4 Blanco, Guillermo   JR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:47.78        
              12.48       26.04 (13.56)       39.69 (13.65)       53.62 (13.93)
        1:07.14 (13.52)     1:20.54 (13.40)     1:34.68 (14.14)     1:47.78 (13.10)
  5 Gallagher, Michael  SR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:49.99        
              12.59       26.21 (13.62)       40.06 (13.85)       53.94 (13.88)
        1:07.91 (13.97)     1:22.04 (14.13)     1:36.21 (14.17)     1:49.99 (13.78)
  6 Williams, Rowan S   JR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:50.05        
              12.55       25.76 (13.21)       39.55 (13.79)       53.48 (13.93)
        1:07.85 (14.37)     1:22.08 (14.23)     1:36.46 (14.38)     1:50.05 (13.59)
  7 Freeman, Chris P    JR Iowa-IA                   NT    1:51.18        
              12.91       26.79 (13.88)       40.99 (14.20)       55.35 (14.36)
        1:09.39 (14.04)     1:23.59 (14.20)     1:37.72 (14.13)     1:51.18 (13.46)
  8 Parker, Andrew J    SO Iowa-IA                   NT    1:51.63        
              12.69       26.04 (13.35)       40.02 (13.98)       54.17 (14.15)
        1:08.23 (14.06)     1:22.60 (14.37)     1:37.20 (14.60)     1:51.63 (14.43)
  9 Boyd, Matt J        SO Iowa-IA                   NT   x1:51.72        
              12.52       25.84 (13.32)       39.85 (14.01)       54.22 (14.37)
        1:08.69 (14.47)     1:23.24 (14.55)     1:37.76 (14.52)     1:51.72 (13.96)
 10 Toetz, Alex F       FR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:51.85        
              12.77       26.24 (13.47)       40.14 (13.90)       54.35 (14.21)
        1:08.66 (14.31)     1:23.13 (14.47)     1:37.81 (14.68)     1:51.85 (14.04)
 11 Jovanovic, Andrew   FR Northwestern-IL           NT    1:52.63        
              12.93       26.88 (13.95)       40.80 (13.92)       55.08 (14.28)
        1:09.28 (14.20)     1:23.73 (14.45)     1:38.51 (14.78)     1:52.63 (14.12)
 12 Halsall, Grant C    SO Northwestern-IL           NT    1:54.31        
              12.49       26.63 (14.14)       40.12 (13.49)       55.18 (15.06)
        1:06.66 (11.48)     1:24.11 (17.45)     1:35.75 (11.64)     1:54.31 (18.56)
 13 Barta, Evan J       SO Purdue-IN                 NT    1:54.47        
              13.21       27.07 (13.86)       41.27 (14.20)       55.85 (14.58)
        1:10.23 (14.38)     1:24.83 (14.60)     1:39.89 (15.06)     1:54.47 (14.58)
 14 Lieberman, Jonatha  FR Northwestern-IL           NT    1:55.32        
              13.23       27.10 (13.87)       41.78 (14.68)       56.43 (14.65)
        1:11.24 (14.81)     1:25.95 (14.71)     1:40.77 (14.82)     1:55.32 (14.55)
 15 Curtiss, Ted R      FR Purdue-IN                 NT   x1:57.87        
              13.24       27.34 (14.10)       42.09 (14.75)       56.73 (14.64)
        1:11.90 (15.17)     1:27.25 (15.35)     1:42.96 (15.71)     1:57.87 (14.91)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:07.38   3/20/2010 Alia Atkinson, Texas A&M                   
     Varsity:   2:08.28        2012 Emily Fogle, Purdue                        
                2:08.29  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Francesca L   JR Purdue-IN                 NT    2:17.59        
     r:+0.75  13.95       31.02 (17.07)       48.19 (17.17)     1:05.59 (17.40)
        1:23.16 (17.57)     1:41.20 (18.04)     1:59.27 (18.07)     2:17.59 (18.32)
  2 Bopp, Amy L         FR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:18.08        
     r:+0.70  14.45       31.92 (17.47)       49.62 (17.70)     1:08.31 (18.69)
        1:25.52 (17.21)     1:43.21 (17.69)     2:00.50 (17.29)     2:18.08 (17.58)
  3 Vargo, Taylor K     FR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:19.57        
     r:+0.72  14.60       31.62 (17.02)       49.12 (17.50)     1:06.92 (17.80)
        1:25.05 (18.13)     1:43.30 (18.25)     2:01.45 (18.15)     2:19.57 (18.12)
  4 Vance, Ashley D     JR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:20.24        
     r:+0.78  14.23       31.80 (17.57)       49.61 (17.81)     1:07.84 (18.23)
        1:25.75 (17.91)     1:43.90 (18.15)     2:02.03 (18.13)     2:20.24 (18.21)
  5 Kurke, Julianne M   SO Northwestern-IL           NT    2:21.70        
     r:+0.75  15.17       32.46 (17.29)       50.23 (17.77)     1:07.90 (17.67)
        1:26.12 (18.22)     1:44.45 (18.33)     2:02.96 (18.51)     2:21.70 (18.74)
  6 Reeder, Maren K     FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:22.05        
     r:+0.89  15.06       33.07 (18.01)       51.20 (18.13)     1:09.67 (18.47)
        1:27.96 (18.29)     1:46.37 (18.41)     2:04.25 (17.88)     2:22.05 (17.80)
  7 Goss, Megan M       SR Northwestern-IL           NT    2:22.32        
              14.91       32.47 (17.56)       50.73 (18.26)     1:08.70 (17.97)
        1:27.31 (18.61)     1:45.58 (18.27)     2:04.13 (18.55)     2:22.32 (18.19)
  8 Monteiro, Madison   SO Purdue-IN                 NT    2:22.87        
     r:+0.79  15.18       32.73 (17.55)       50.67 (17.94)     1:08.48 (17.81)
        1:27.20 (18.72)     1:45.71 (18.51)     2:04.29 (18.58)     2:22.87 (18.58)
  9 Glaser, Tracy E     SR Purdue-IN                 NT    2:24.58        
     r:+0.86  15.28       33.19 (17.91)       51.47 (18.28)     1:09.91 (18.44)
        1:28.33 (18.42)     1:46.81 (18.48)     2:05.71 (18.90)     2:24.58 (18.87)
 10 Wanser, Brooke C    SO Northwestern-IL           NT    2:24.71        
     r:+0.87  15.33       33.24 (17.91)       51.57 (18.33)     1:10.08 (18.51)
        1:28.60 (18.52)     1:47.32 (18.72)     2:06.05 (18.73)     2:24.71 (18.66)
 11 Branch, Katie R     FR Northwestern-IL           NT   x2:25.45        
              15.10       32.89 (17.79)       50.98 (18.09)     1:09.52 (18.54)
        1:27.90 (18.38)     1:47.15 (19.25)     2:06.04 (18.89)     2:25.45 (19.41)
 -- Cui, Catherine      FR Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:25.67        
     r:+0.72  15.15       32.58 (17.43)       50.44 (17.86)     1:08.86 (18.42)
        1:27.87 (19.01)     1:47.04 (19.17)     2:06.36 (19.32)     2:25.67 (19.31)
 -- Dzierzak, Rachael   SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:25.84        
     r:+0.81  14.75       32.44 (17.69)       50.39 (17.95)     1:09.08 (18.69)
        1:27.81 (18.73)     1:47.05 (19.24)     2:06.64 (19.59)     2:25.84 (19.20)
 -- Pettibone, Georgie  FR Northwestern-IL           NT   X2:26.44        
     r:+0.78  14.95       32.76 (17.81)       51.38 (18.62)     1:09.79 (18.41)
        1:29.05 (19.26)     1:47.99 (18.94)     2:07.58 (19.59)     2:26.44 (18.86)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:55.00   2/28/2008 Giordan Pogioli, Purdue                    
     Varsity:   1:54.85   2/25/2005 Giordan Pogioli, Purdue                    
                1:54.10  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trussov, Roman      SO Iowa-IA                   NT    1:59.82        
     r:+0.74  12.36       27.26 (14.90)       42.80 (15.54)       58.45 (15.65)
        1:13.19 (14.74)     1:28.47 (15.28)     1:43.91 (15.44)     1:59.82 (15.91)
  2 Zito, Nicky A       FR Iowa-IA                   NT    2:00.23        
     r:+0.83  12.12       26.89 (14.77)       41.81 (14.92)       56.86 (15.05)
        1:12.47 (15.61)     1:28.28 (15.81)     1:44.45 (16.17)     2:00.23 (15.78)
  3 Dias, Lyam O        JR Purdue-IN                 NT    2:00.64        
     r:+0.69  12.31       27.46 (15.15)       43.16 (15.70)       58.60 (15.44)
        1:13.97 (15.37)     1:29.46 (15.49)     1:45.21 (15.75)     2:00.64 (15.43)
  4 Marciniak, Andrew   SR Iowa-IA                   NT    2:03.01        
     r:+0.75  12.67       27.23 (14.56)       42.59 (15.36)       58.26 (15.67)
        1:14.32 (16.06)     1:30.51 (16.19)     1:46.60 (16.09)     2:03.01 (16.41)
  5 Dolgov, Dimitry V   JR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:03.72        
     r:+0.75  12.44       27.72 (15.28)       43.22 (15.50)       59.03 (15.81)
        1:15.24 (16.21)     1:31.25 (16.01)     1:47.68 (16.43)     2:03.72 (16.04)
  6 Macdonald, Dj J     SO Ohio St-OH                NT    2:03.94        
     r:+0.76  12.64       28.22 (15.58)       43.88 (15.66)       59.91 (16.03)
        1:15.79 (15.88)     1:31.86 (16.07)     1:47.43 (15.57)     2:03.94 (16.51)
  7 Cowley, Chris J     JR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:04.55        
     r:+0.79  13.02       28.32 (15.30)       44.11 (15.79)       59.87 (15.76)
        1:15.91 (16.04)     1:32.25 (16.34)     1:48.51 (16.26)     2:04.55 (16.04)
  8 Oak, Quillan E      SO Iowa-IA                   NT   x2:04.73        
     r:+0.79  12.65       27.90 (15.25)       43.37 (15.47)       59.56 (16.19)
        1:15.38 (15.82)     1:31.90 (16.52)     1:48.37 (16.47)     2:04.73 (16.36)
  9 Donkersgoed, Van U  SO Northwestern-IL           NT    2:05.46        
     r:+0.75  13.11       28.60 (15.49)       44.25 (15.65)     1:00.14 (15.89)
        1:16.01 (15.87)     1:32.53 (16.52)     1:48.89 (16.36)     2:05.46 (16.57)
 10 Stevenson, Keanu K  JR Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:07.10        
     r:+0.67  12.75       28.06 (15.31)       43.84 (15.78)       59.88 (16.04)
        1:16.12 (16.24)     1:32.32 (16.20)     1:49.34 (17.02)     2:07.10 (17.76)
 11 Nguyen, James F     FR Purdue-IN                 NT    2:08.26        
     r:+0.76  13.48       29.75 (16.27)       45.77 (16.02)     1:02.07 (16.30)
        1:18.58 (16.51)     1:35.09 (16.51)     1:51.49 (16.40)     2:08.26 (16.77)
 12 Ehrman, Josh K      FR Purdue-IN                 NT    2:08.95        
     r:+0.73  13.02       28.23 (15.21)       44.31 (16.08)     1:00.72 (16.41)
        1:17.33 (16.61)     1:33.98 (16.65)     1:51.65 (17.67)     2:08.95 (17.30)
 13 Stockett, Paul W    FR Purdue-IN                 NT   x2:10.47        
     r:+0.71  13.73       29.51 (15.78)       46.45 (16.94)     1:03.18 (16.73)
        1:19.93 (16.75)     1:36.30 (16.37)     1:53.45 (17.15)     2:10.47 (17.02)
 14 Sears, Aaron P      JR Northwestern-IL           NT    2:11.99        
     r:+0.83  13.59       29.96 (16.37)       46.42 (16.46)     1:03.52 (17.10)
        1:20.40 (16.88)     1:37.41 (17.01)     1:54.58 (17.17)     2:11.99 (17.41)
 15 Auren, Uula M       JR Northwestern-IL           NT    2:13.38        
              12.91       29.47 (16.56)       45.58 (16.11)     1:03.54 (17.96)
        1:21.12 (17.58)     1:38.37 (17.25)     1:55.78 (17.41)     2:13.38 (17.60)
 16 Smith, Tim T        SR Northwestern-IL           NT   x2:14.31        
              13.86       29.95 (16.09)       47.07 (17.12)     1:04.32 (17.25)
        1:16.98 (12.66)     1:39.20 (22.22)     1:56.92 (17.72)     2:14.31 (17.39)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   4:34.14   3/18/2010 Allison Schmitt, Georgia                   
     Varsity:   4:42.12   12/2/2011 Lauren Roth, Purdue                        
                4:37.01  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Alex E      SR Ohio St-OH                NT    4:49.22        
     r:+0.80  13.00       27.24 (14.24)       41.66 (14.42)       56.34 (14.68)
        1:10.88 (14.54)     1:25.77 (14.89)     1:40.53 (14.76)     1:55.29 (14.76)
        2:09.97 (14.68)     2:24.59 (14.62)     2:39.27 (14.68)     2:53.92 (14.65)
        3:08.45 (14.53)     3:22.93 (14.48)     3:37.37 (14.44)     3:51.79 (14.42)
        4:06.23 (14.44)     4:20.69 (14.46)     4:35.26 (14.57)     4:49.22 (13.96)
  2 Baird, Kelly Ann A  SR Ohio St-OH                NT    4:51.28        
     r:+0.79  12.76       27.09 (14.33)       41.54 (14.45)       56.09 (14.55)
        1:10.58 (14.49)     1:25.16 (14.58)     1:39.87 (14.71)     1:54.62 (14.75)
        2:09.23 (14.61)     2:23.80 (14.57)     2:38.41 (14.61)     2:53.08 (14.67)
        3:07.68 (14.60)     3:22.37 (14.69)     3:37.02 (14.65)     3:51.84 (14.82)
        4:06.55 (14.71)     4:21.49 (14.94)     4:36.66 (15.17)     4:51.28 (14.62)
  3 Davis, Allie C      SO Purdue-IN                 NT    4:52.96        
     r:+0.74  13.04       27.15 (14.11)       41.46 (14.31)       55.71 (14.25)
        1:10.13 (14.42)     1:24.64 (14.51)     1:39.26 (14.62)     1:53.89 (14.63)
        2:08.70 (14.81)     2:23.48 (14.78)     2:38.35 (14.87)     2:53.26 (14.91)
        3:08.24 (14.98)     3:23.20 (14.96)     3:38.39 (15.19)     3:53.48 (15.09)
        4:08.44 (14.96)     4:23.52 (15.08)     4:38.49 (14.97)     4:52.96 (14.47)
  4 Abruzzo, Lauren E   FR Northwestern-IL           NT    4:55.52        
     r:+0.74  12.98       27.38 (14.40)        34.85 (7.47)       56.64 (21.79)
        1:11.32 (14.68)     1:26.07 (14.75)     1:40.86 (14.79)     1:55.60 (14.74)
        2:10.58 (14.98)     2:25.37 (14.79)     2:40.29 (14.92)     2:55.36 (15.07)
        3:10.43 (15.07)     3:25.54 (15.11)     3:40.62 (15.08)     3:55.81 (15.19)
        4:10.73 (14.92)     4:25.89 (15.16)     4:40.94 (15.05)     4:55.52 (14.58)
  5 Dunseith, Erin M    SO Ohio St-OH                NT    4:56.98        
     r:+0.77  12.99       27.24 (14.25)       41.96 (14.72)       56.77 (14.81)
        1:11.60 (14.83)     1:26.47 (14.87)     1:41.41 (14.94)     1:56.52 (15.11)
        2:11.65 (15.13)     2:26.79 (15.14)     2:41.92 (15.13)     2:57.06 (15.14)
        3:12.21 (15.15)     3:27.53 (15.32)     3:42.79 (15.26)     3:58.01 (15.22)
        4:13.18 (15.17)     4:28.16 (14.98)     4:43.02 (14.86)     4:56.98 (13.96)
  6 Gallagher, Megan S  JR Purdue-IN                 NT    4:58.58        
     r:+0.85  13.60       28.28 (14.68)       43.05 (14.77)       58.11 (15.06)
        1:13.16 (15.05)     1:28.25 (15.09)     1:43.39 (15.14)     1:58.59 (15.20)
        2:13.87 (15.28)     2:29.11 (15.24)     2:44.41 (15.30)     2:59.58 (15.17)
        3:14.81 (15.23)     3:29.85 (15.04)     3:44.83 (14.98)     3:59.77 (14.94)
        4:14.68 (14.91)     4:29.52 (14.84)     4:44.18 (14.66)     4:58.58 (14.40)
  7 Lyon, Lizzy C       SO Purdue-IN                 NT    4:58.99        
     r:+0.82  12.84       27.29 (14.45)       41.81 (14.52)       56.62 (14.81)
        1:11.55 (14.93)     1:26.45 (14.90)     1:41.36 (14.91)     1:56.32 (14.96)
        2:11.31 (14.99)     2:26.43 (15.12)     2:41.51 (15.08)     2:56.63 (15.12)
        3:11.76 (15.13)     3:27.05 (15.29)     3:42.35 (15.30)     3:57.78 (15.43)
        4:13.23 (15.45)     4:28.75 (15.52)     4:44.22 (15.47)     4:58.99 (14.77)
  8 Anderson, Ellen C   SO Northwestern-IL           NT    4:59.32        
              13.32       27.91 (14.59)       42.81 (14.90)       57.85 (15.04)
        1:12.87 (15.02)     1:27.85 (14.98)     1:43.05 (15.20)     1:58.16 (15.11)
        2:13.40 (15.24)     2:28.68 (15.28)     2:43.84 (15.16)     2:58.99 (15.15)
        3:14.08 (15.09)     3:29.07 (14.99)     3:44.34 (15.27)     3:59.52 (15.18)
        4:14.72 (15.20)     4:29.74 (15.02)     4:44.73 (14.99)     4:59.32 (14.59)
  9 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M  FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x5:01.70        
     r:+0.82  13.46       28.29 (14.83)       43.20 (14.91)       58.16 (14.96)
        1:13.24 (15.08)     1:28.41 (15.17)     1:43.53 (15.12)     1:58.70 (15.17)
        2:13.96 (15.26)     2:29.21 (15.25)     2:44.44 (15.23)     2:59.65 (15.21)
        3:15.20 (15.55)     3:30.43 (15.23)     3:45.74 (15.31)     4:01.05 (15.31)
        4:16.27 (15.22)     4:31.65 (15.38)     4:46.93 (15.28)     5:01.70 (14.77)
 10 Sosdian, Erin J     SR Northwestern-IL           NT    5:03.29        
              13.48       28.27 (14.79)       43.27 (15.00)       58.42 (15.15)
        1:13.79 (15.37)     1:29.06 (15.27)     1:44.41 (15.35)     1:59.84 (15.43)
        2:14.25 (14.41)     2:30.50 (16.25)     2:45.88 (15.38)     3:01.06 (15.18)
        3:16.41 (15.35)     3:31.67 (15.26)     3:47.13 (15.46)     4:02.57 (15.44)
        4:18.01 (15.44)     4:33.22 (15.21)     4:48.61 (15.39)     5:03.29 (14.68)
 11 Purdy, Megan H      FR Northwestern-IL           NT   x5:04.68        
     r:+0.71  13.13       27.73 (14.60)       42.61 (14.88)       57.49 (14.88)
        1:12.61 (15.12)     1:27.72 (15.11)     1:42.98 (15.26)     1:58.00 (15.02)
        2:13.34 (15.34)     2:28.55 (15.21)     2:44.03 (15.48)     2:59.51 (15.48)
        3:15.02 (15.51)     3:30.60 (15.58)     3:46.12 (15.52)     4:01.83 (15.71)
        4:17.52 (15.69)     4:33.23 (15.71)     4:49.08 (15.85)     5:04.68 (15.60)
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   4:15.06   2/26/2004 Peter Vanderkaay, Michigan                 
     Varsity:   4:21.37   2/22/2001 Matthew Martin, Purdue                     
                4:15.29  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex K      SR Ohio St-OH                NT    4:26.49        
     r:+0.74  24.29       51.00 (26.71)     1:18.08 (27.08)     1:45.48 (27.40)
        2:12.58 (27.10)     2:39.47 (26.89)     3:06.43 (26.96)     3:33.50 (27.07)
        4:00.33 (26.83)     4:26.49 (26.16)                                        
  2 Bujoczek, Filip     FR Purdue-IN                 NT    4:30.55        
     r:+0.74  24.13       51.09 (26.96)     1:18.36 (27.27)     1:45.96 (27.60)
        2:13.42 (27.46)     2:40.92 (27.50)     3:08.76 (27.84)     3:36.69 (27.93)
        4:04.27 (27.58)     4:30.55 (26.28)                                        
  3 Wilimovsky, Jordan  SO Northwestern-IL           NT    4:30.88        
     r:+0.68  24.74       51.53 (26.79)     1:18.76 (27.23)     1:46.42 (27.66)
        2:14.01 (27.59)     2:41.78 (27.77)     3:09.49 (27.71)     3:37.00 (27.51)
        4:04.78 (27.78)     4:30.88 (26.10)                                        
  4 Mitrovic, Jovan     SO Ohio St-OH                NT    4:31.37        
     r:+0.86  11.69       24.61 (12.92)       38.00 (13.39)       51.43 (13.43)
        1:04.99 (13.56)     1:18.67 (13.68)     1:32.43 (13.76)     1:46.23 (13.80)
        2:00.06 (13.83)     2:13.81 (13.75)     2:27.55 (13.74)     2:41.29 (13.74)
        2:54.97 (13.68)     3:08.71 (13.74)     3:22.61 (13.90)     3:36.69 (14.08)
        3:50.67 (13.98)     4:04.63 (13.96)     4:18.42 (13.79)     4:31.37 (12.95)
  5 Cole, Charlie M     FR Northwestern-IL           NT    4:32.89        
              25.26       52.46 (27.20)     1:20.40 (27.94)     1:48.88 (28.48)
        2:17.24 (28.36)     2:44.96 (27.72)     3:12.26 (27.30)     3:39.49 (27.23)
        4:06.41 (26.92)     4:32.89 (26.48)                                        
  6 Long, Joey M        FR Ohio St-OH                NT    4:33.91        
     r:+0.78  11.72       24.96 (13.24)       38.45 (13.49)       52.13 (13.68)
        1:05.88 (13.75)     1:19.85 (13.97)     1:33.69 (13.84)     1:47.60 (13.91)
        2:01.41 (13.81)     2:15.31 (13.90)     2:29.16 (13.85)     2:43.04 (13.88)
        2:56.97 (13.93)     3:11.10 (14.13)     3:25.11 (14.01)     3:38.97 (13.86)
        3:52.91 (13.94)     4:06.69 (13.78)     4:20.44 (13.75)     4:33.91 (13.47)
  7 Hillmer, Steffen    FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x4:33.98        
     r:+0.74  24.30       51.69 (27.39)     1:19.69 (28.00)     1:47.67 (27.98)
        2:15.65 (27.98)     2:43.79 (28.14)     3:12.12 (28.33)     3:40.34 (28.22)
        4:08.05 (27.71)     4:33.98 (25.93)                                        
  8 Belzer, Manuel M    SR Iowa-IA                   NT    4:34.50        
     r:+0.69  24.34       51.41 (27.07)     1:18.85 (27.44)     1:46.65 (27.80)
        2:14.27 (27.62)     2:42.21 (27.94)     3:10.06 (27.85)     3:38.47 (28.41)
        4:07.07 (28.60)     4:34.50 (27.43)                                        
  9 Grumhaus, Peter D   FR Iowa-IA                   NT    4:35.51        
     r:+0.78  11.52       25.04 (13.52)       38.79 (13.75)       52.74 (13.95)
        1:06.81 (14.07)     1:20.91 (14.10)     1:34.94 (14.03)     1:49.09 (14.15)
        2:03.13 (14.04)     2:17.13 (14.00)     2:31.02 (13.89)     2:45.00 (13.98)
        2:58.93 (13.93)     3:13.14 (14.21)     3:26.85 (13.71)     3:40.64 (13.79)
        3:54.27 (13.63)     4:08.35 (14.08)     4:22.18 (13.83)     4:35.51 (13.33)
 10 Conway, Danny J     SO Purdue-IN                 NT    4:36.04        
     r:+0.74  24.97       52.40 (27.43)     1:19.93 (27.53)     1:47.88 (27.95)
        2:16.19 (28.31)     2:44.75 (28.56)     3:13.26 (28.51)     3:41.71 (28.45)
        4:09.92 (28.21)     4:36.04 (26.12)                                        
 11 Gannon, Kyle A      FR Iowa-IA                   NT    4:36.41        
     r:+1.81  24.76       52.31 (27.55)     1:20.03 (27.72)     1:48.32 (28.29)
        2:16.63 (28.31)     2:45.21 (28.58)     3:13.92 (28.71)     3:42.40 (28.48)
        4:10.38 (27.98)     4:36.41 (26.03)                                        
 12 Hopkins, Nathan M   SO Purdue-IN                 NT    4:40.12        
     r:+0.88  11.77       25.06 (13.29)       38.73 (13.67)       52.65 (13.92)
        1:06.62 (13.97)     1:20.68 (14.06)     1:34.97 (14.29)     1:49.53 (14.56)
        2:03.76 (14.23)     2:18.03 (14.27)     2:32.10 (14.07)     2:46.52 (14.42)
        3:01.04 (14.52)     3:15.25 (14.21)     3:29.55 (14.30)     3:44.32 (14.77)
        3:58.40 (14.08)     4:12.38 (13.98)     4:26.45 (14.07)     4:40.12 (13.67)
 13 Petric, Jan K       JR Purdue-IN                 NT   x4:41.25        
     r:+0.76  12.26       25.83 (13.57)       39.61 (13.78)       53.34 (13.73)
        1:07.16 (13.82)     1:21.40 (14.24)     1:35.57 (14.17)     1:49.80 (14.23)
        2:04.03 (14.23)     2:18.45 (14.42)     2:32.72 (14.27)     2:47.10 (14.38)
        3:01.60 (14.50)     3:16.35 (14.75)     3:30.70 (14.35)     3:45.28 (14.58)
        3:59.45 (14.17)     4:13.73 (14.28)     4:27.66 (13.93)     4:41.25 (13.59)
 14 Seitz, Andrew W     JR Northwestern-IL           NT    4:50.93        
     r:+0.68  12.20       25.96 (13.76)       40.17 (14.21)       54.68 (14.51)
        1:09.39 (14.71)     1:24.37 (14.98)     1:39.14 (14.77)     1:54.04 (14.90)
        2:07.95 (13.91)     2:24.09 (16.14)     2:39.12 (15.03)     2:54.00 (14.88)
        3:09.08 (15.08)     3:24.26 (15.18)     3:39.00 (14.74)     3:53.95 (14.95)
        4:08.43 (14.48)     4:22.89 (14.46)     4:37.10 (14.21)     4:50.93 (13.83)
 15 Shull, Stephen R    FR Northwestern-IL           NT   x4:51.00        
              12.76       26.93 (14.17)       41.43 (14.50)       55.90 (14.47)
        1:10.44 (14.54)     1:25.23 (14.79)     1:40.01 (14.78)     1:55.08 (15.07)
        2:09.84 (14.76)     2:24.62 (14.78)     2:39.25 (14.63)     2:53.93 (14.68)
        3:08.71 (14.78)     3:23.43 (14.72)     3:38.46 (15.03)     3:53.28 (14.82)
        4:07.83 (14.55)     4:22.33 (14.50)     4:36.97 (14.64)     4:51.00 (14.03)
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   51.43   3/19/2010 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                     
     Varsity:   53.80   12/3/2011 Rhiannon Sheets, Purdue                      
                51.90  A
                54.49  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Meagan S       FR Purdue-IN                 NT      55.07        
     r:+0.72  25.63       55.07 (29.44)                                        
  2 Williams, Michelle  SR Ohio St-OH                NT      55.08        
     r:+0.79  26.12       55.08 (28.96)                                        
  3 Schmidtke, Aliena   JR Ohio St-OH                NT      55.35        
     r:+0.75  26.01       55.35 (29.34)                                        
  4 Gerbrandt, Lew Yon  SO Purdue-IN                 NT      55.37        
     r:+0.69  26.20       55.37 (29.17)                                        
  5 Vogel, Kylie M      JR Purdue-IN                 NT      55.53        
     r:+0.75  25.71       55.53 (29.82)                                        
  6 Todd, Alex R        JR Purdue-IN                 NT     x55.54        
     r:+0.83  26.29       55.54 (29.25)                                        
  7 Cater, Phoebe L     SR Ohio St-OH                NT      55.69        
     r:+0.73  25.66       55.69 (30.03)                                        
  8 Sprau, Annelise C   FR Ohio St-OH                NT     x57.30        
     r:+0.76  26.39       57.30 (30.91)                                        
  9 Stello, Ellen F     FR Northwestern-IL           NT      57.46        
              26.69       57.46 (30.77)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Fallo  SR Northwestern-IL           NT    1:01.91        
              28.54     1:01.91 (33.37)                                        
 -- Cerne, Kaitlyn A    FR Ohio St-OH                NT     X58.30        
     r:+0.82  27.71       58.30 (30.59)                                        
 -- Dona, Reanna A      SO Ohio St-OH                NT     X58.77        
     r:+0.71  27.20       58.77 (31.57)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   45.45   2/27/2009 Chris Brady, Michigan                        
     Varsity:   46.15   2/27/2009 Andrew Langenfeld, Purdue                    
                45.93  A
                48.29  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Matt J      FR Ohio St-OH                NT      48.30        
     r:+0.69  22.47       48.30 (25.83)                                        
  2 Bubb, Ryan D        SR Ohio St-OH                NT      49.56        
     r:+0.70  23.06       49.56 (26.50)                                        
  3 Belanger, Mark R    FR Ohio St-OH                NT      49.65        
     r:+0.82  23.21       49.65 (26.44)                                        
  4 Trebilcock, Garret  SR Ohio St-OH                NT     x49.95        
     r:+0.70  23.10       49.95 (26.85)                                        
  5 Seliskar, Stephen   SO Purdue-IN                 NT      49.99        
     r:+0.70  23.41       49.99 (26.58)                                        
  6 Flager, Austin M    FR Purdue-IN                 NT      50.02        
     r:+0.76  23.28       50.02 (26.74)                                        
  7 Allen, Jack D       SO Iowa-IA                   NT      50.12        
     r:+0.70  23.41       50.12 (26.71)                                        
  8 Ferguson, Mark C    JR Northwestern-IL           NT      50.54        
     r:+0.78  23.77       50.54 (26.77)                                        
  9 Betulius, Grant N   JR Iowa-IA                   NT      50.60        
     r:+0.71  23.20       50.60 (27.40)                                        
 10 Patnode, Kyle R     FR Iowa-IA                   NT      50.82        
     r:+0.75  23.94       50.82 (26.88)                                        
 11 Nichols, Tyler G    SO Iowa-IA                   NT     x51.09        
     r:+0.71  23.93       51.09 (27.16)                                        
 12 Brooks, Joshua B    FR Purdue-IN                 NT      51.21        
     r:+0.70  24.15       51.21 (27.06)                                        
 12 Halsall, Grant C    SO Northwestern-IL           NT      51.21        
              23.91       51.21 (27.30)                                        
 14 McGough, Jacob C    SR Purdue-IN                 NT     x51.84        
     r:+0.73  23.67       51.84 (28.17)                                        
 15 Rosler, Will W      JR Northwestern-IL           NT      52.49        
     r:+0.55  24.31       52.49 (28.18)                                        
 16 Gerber, Brien P     SR Northwestern-IL           NT     x53.55        
              25.25       53.55 (28.30)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool:   415.50   3/19/2010 Kelci Bryant, Minnesota                     
     Varsity:   388.35   3/30/2011 Erin Mertz, Purdue                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Casey        Purdue-IN                 NP     334.85        
  2 Cabassol, Michelle     Purdue-IN                 NP     323.70        
  3 Ford, Taylor        JR Ohio St-OH                NP     297.60        
  4 Dzwierzynski, Eliz  FR Ohio St-OH                NP     277.95        
  5 Lenz, Cosima D      SR Northwestern-IL           NP     262.10        
  6 Carmendy, Kellie A  JR Ohio St-OH                NP     243.85        
  7 Campbell, Mary Kat  SR Northwestern-IL           NP     243.00        
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool:   458.70        2011 David Boudia, Purdue                        
     Varsity:   468.65   3/26/2010 David Boudia, Purdue                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Nathan K       JR Purdue-IN                 NP     350.55        
  2 Ettienne, Stephen   JR Ohio St-OH                NP     332.10        
  3 Holstein, Christia  SR Ohio St-OH                NP     331.80        
  4 Cramer, Andrew E    FR Northwestern-IL           NP     318.35        
  5 Rogers, Layne K     SO Purdue-IN                 NP     311.65        
  6 Back, Alex M        JR Purdue-IN                 NP     311.55        
  7 Bissett, Jamie E    JR Purdue-IN                 NP    x307.55        
  8 Mokhtari, Sean S    JR Purdue-IN                 NP    x284.45        
  9 Boschult, Addison   SO Iowa-IA                   NP     277.55        
 10 Heffner, Brandis L  FR Iowa-IA                   NP     269.35        
 11 Pinkerton, Nick     SR Northwestern-IL           NP     256.15        
 12 Gonzalez, Alex         Ohio St-OH                NP     253.00        
 13 Andrade, John A     JR Northwestern-IL           NP     238.05        
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:33.90   2/27/2009 Dan Madwed, Michigan                       
     Varsity:   1:34.94   2/27/2009 John Schmitt, Purdue                       
                1:33.58  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Riegger, Jim K            SO Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:02.05        
              28.22       58.69 (30.47)     1:30.38 (31.69)     2:02.05 (31.67)
 -- Quinlan, Matt J           FR Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:09.53        
     r:+0.50  29.82     1:02.96 (33.14)     1:35.82 (32.86)     2:09.53 (33.71)
 -- Mothersead, Colin A       FR Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:11.54        
     r:+0.74  30.67     1:04.50 (33.83)     1:38.34 (33.84)     2:11.54 (33.20)
 -- Baker, Collin M           SO Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:12.45        
     r:+0.79  30.17     1:03.81 (33.64)     1:38.66 (34.85)     2:12.45 (33.79)
 -- Ilgenfritz, Bo B          SO Purdue-IN                 NT   X2:12.96        
     r:+0.74  30.32     1:04.46 (34.14)     1:38.45 (33.99)     2:12.96 (34.51)
 
Event 32  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   4:00.90   3/20/2010 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
     Varsity:   4:14.35        2012 Francesca Marr, Purdue                     
                4:05.44  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clary, Lindsey L    FR Ohio St-OH                NT    4:21.74        
     r:+0.77  28.39     1:00.41 (32.02)     1:34.06 (33.65)     2:06.38 (32.32)
        2:44.57 (38.19)     3:22.66 (38.09)     3:52.62 (29.96)     4:21.74 (29.12)
  2 Marr, Francesca L   JR Purdue-IN                 NT    4:22.72        
     r:+0.76  27.88       59.77 (31.89)     1:35.41 (35.64)     2:10.89 (35.48)
        2:46.13 (35.24)     3:23.04 (36.91)     3:53.24 (30.20)     4:22.72 (29.48)
  3 Soderholm, Becca A  SR Northwestern-IL           NT    4:22.86        
              28.78     1:00.60 (31.82)     1:35.13 (34.53)     2:08.75 (33.62)
        2:46.57 (37.82)     3:24.05 (37.48)     3:53.95 (29.90)     4:22.86 (28.91)
  4 Fulcher, Kristyn K  SR Ohio St-OH                NT    4:24.13        
     r:+0.75  28.19     1:00.70 (32.51)     1:34.43 (33.73)     2:07.23 (32.80)
        2:46.44 (39.21)     3:25.36 (38.92)     3:55.05 (29.69)     4:24.13 (29.08)
  5 Stello, Ellen F     FR Northwestern-IL           NT    4:24.44        
     r:+0.80  28.67     1:00.40 (31.73)     1:34.42 (34.02)     2:08.93 (34.51)
        2:45.98 (37.05)     3:24.12 (38.14)     3:54.71 (30.59)     4:24.44 (29.73)
  6 Petric, Nika-Karli  SO Purdue-IN                 NT    4:27.51        
     r:+1.95  28.07       59.75 (31.68)     1:33.39 (33.64)     2:06.51 (33.12)
        2:45.29 (38.78)     3:25.68 (40.39)     3:57.23 (31.55)     4:27.51 (30.28)
  7 Monteiro, Madison   SO Purdue-IN                 NT    4:27.97        
     r:+0.78  29.59     1:03.15 (33.56)     1:38.76 (35.61)     2:13.28 (34.52)
        2:50.55 (37.27)     3:28.13 (37.58)     3:58.37 (30.24)     4:27.97 (29.60)
  8 Abruzzo, Lauren E   FR Northwestern-IL           NT    4:29.25        
     r:+0.74  29.09     1:02.11 (33.02)     1:36.55 (34.44)     2:10.17 (33.62)
        2:48.50 (38.33)     3:27.90 (39.40)     3:59.09 (31.19)     4:29.25 (30.16)
  9 Davis, Lauren A     JR Ohio St-OH                NT    4:29.93        
     r:+0.75  29.40     1:02.43 (33.03)     1:36.27 (33.84)     2:09.46 (33.19)
        2:48.29 (38.83)     3:27.33 (39.04)     3:58.99 (31.66)     4:29.93 (30.94)
 10 Bopp, Amy L         FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x4:31.46        
     r:+0.70  28.77     1:01.49 (32.72)     1:38.61 (37.12)     2:14.17 (35.56)
        2:51.95 (37.78)     3:31.23 (39.28)     4:01.67 (30.44)     4:31.46 (29.79)
 11 Launer, Emily C     SO Northwestern-IL           NT   x4:31.95        
              29.03     1:02.30 (33.27)     1:36.49 (34.19)     2:10.62 (34.13)
        2:51.10 (40.48)     3:32.09 (40.99)     4:02.65 (30.56)     4:31.95 (29.30)
 12 Glaser, Tracy E     SR Purdue-IN                 NT   x4:32.85        
     r:+0.31  29.42     1:02.18 (32.76)     1:38.37 (36.19)     2:14.20 (35.83)
        2:51.95 (37.75)     3:30.77 (38.82)     4:02.35 (31.58)     4:32.85 (30.50)
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:43.23        2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
     Varsity:   1:44.65        2005 Louis Paul, Purdue                         
                1:43.38  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blanco, Guillermo   JR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:49.94        
     r:+0.86  23.63       51.21 (27.58)     1:23.39 (32.18)     1:49.94 (26.55)
  2 Zito, Nicky A       FR Iowa-IA                   NT    1:51.51        
     r:+0.81  23.75       52.61 (28.86)     1:24.19 (31.58)     1:51.51 (27.32)
  3 Noser, Kyle D       SR Iowa-IA                   NT    1:51.68        
     r:+0.24  24.23       52.20 (27.97)     1:24.37 (32.17)     1:51.68 (27.31)
  4 Dolgov, Dimitry V   JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:52.60        
     r:+0.78  24.29       52.20 (27.91)     1:24.84 (32.64)     1:52.60 (27.76)
  5 Gercsak, Tama       JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:52.66        
     r:+0.71  23.73       52.42 (28.69)     1:24.92 (32.50)     1:52.66 (27.74)
  6 Brooks, Joshua B    FR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:53.13        
     r:+0.68  24.47       54.32 (29.85)     1:28.22 (33.90)     1:53.13 (24.91)
  7 Dias, Lyam O        JR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:53.14        
     r:+0.70  24.81       54.49 (29.68)     1:26.90 (32.41)     1:53.14 (26.24)
  8 Morgan, David J     SO Ohio St-OH                NT    1:53.25        
     r:+0.71  24.55       53.70 (29.15)     1:26.56 (32.86)     1:53.25 (26.69)
  9 Lentz, Tyler E      SR Iowa-IA                   NT    1:53.37        
     r:+0.72  23.96       51.96 (28.00)     1:25.15 (33.19)     1:53.37 (28.22)
 10 Ehrman, Josh K      FR Purdue-IN                 NT   x1:53.60        
     r:+0.70  24.95       53.33 (28.38)     1:25.69 (32.36)     1:53.60 (27.91)
 11 Boyd, Matt J        SO Iowa-IA                   NT   x1:53.73        
     r:+1.86  24.69       53.03 (28.34)     1:26.50 (33.47)     1:53.73 (27.23)
 12 Jovanovic, Andrew   FR Northwestern-IL           NT    1:55.27        
     r:+0.69  25.15       54.09 (28.94)     1:27.82 (33.73)     1:55.27 (27.45)
 13 Cowley, Chris J     JR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:57.53        
     r:+0.79  25.41       55.70 (30.29)     1:28.72 (33.02)     1:57.53 (28.81)
 14 Wilimovsky, Jordan  SO Northwestern-IL           NT    1:58.22        
              26.00       55.78 (29.78)     1:32.37 (36.59)     1:58.22 (25.85)
 15 Donkersgoed, Van U  SO Northwestern-IL           NT    1:58.90        
              25.60       57.48 (31.88)     1:30.21 (32.73)     1:58.90 (28.69)
 
Event 34  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool:   3:12.32        2010                                            
     Varsity:   3:17.47        2011 Purdue                                     
                         Martin, Butler, Roth, Gustafson                   
                3:16.84  A
                3:18.99  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdue University-IN  'A'                        NT    3:23.03        
     1) Mercer, Carly A SR              2) r:+0.39 Hernandez, Gracie FR   
     3) r:+0.26 Marshall, Carly JR      4) r:+0.37 Sheets, Rhiannon JR    
     r:+0.70  23.71       50.07 (50.07)     1:14.55 (24.48)     1:40.93 (50.86)
        2:05.29 (24.36)     2:32.25 (51.32)     2:56.47 (24.22)     3:23.03 (50.78)
  2 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                    NT    3:23.18        
     1) Williams, Michelle SR           2) r:+0.30 Jongekrijg, Annie SO   
     3) r:+0.29 Luchansky, Katy SO      4) r:+0.08 Norris, Alex SR        
     r:+0.75  24.20       50.30 (50.30)     1:14.70 (24.40)     1:41.44 (51.14)
        2:06.09 (24.65)     2:33.33 (51.89)     2:57.17 (23.84)     3:23.18 (49.85)
  3 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                    NT    3:24.32        
     1) Schmidtke, Aliena JR            2) r:+0.36 Cater, Phoebe SR       
     3) r:+0.19 Vance, Ashley JR        4) r:+0.26 Baird, Kelly Ann SR    
     r:+0.75  24.55       50.94 (50.94)     1:15.05 (24.11)     1:41.38 (50.44)
        2:05.82 (24.44)     2:32.83 (51.45)     2:57.45 (24.62)     3:24.32 (51.49)
  4 Northwestern University-IL  'B'                  NT    3:28.22        
     1) Kurke, Julianne M SO            2) r:+0.38 Locke, Lacey FR        
     3) r:+0.09 Powell, Jackie SR       4) r:+0.23 Winsnes, Annika FR     
     r:+0.73  25.82       53.41 (53.41)     1:18.38 (24.97)     1:45.40 (51.99)
        2:09.99 (24.59)     2:37.24 (51.84)     3:01.92 (24.68)     3:28.22 (50.98)
  5 Purdue University-IN  'B'                        NT    3:32.33        
     1) Gerbrandt, Lew Yong SO          2) r:+0.43 Davis, Allie SO        
     3) r:+0.11 Li, Anji JR             4) r:+0.11 Vogel, Kylie JR        
     r:+0.69  25.40       53.34 (53.34)     1:18.62 (25.28)     1:45.81 (52.47)
        2:10.79 (24.98)     2:39.42 (53.61)     3:04.49 (25.07)     3:32.33 (52.91)
  6 Northwestern University-IL  'A'                  NT    3:33.04        
     1) Elliott, Erika L SO             2) r:+0.30 Smith, Lacey FR        
     3) r:+0.13 Launer, Emily SO        4) r:+0.13 Anderson, Ellen SO     
     r:+0.77  25.90       54.11 (54.11)     1:19.44 (25.33)     1:46.85 (52.74)
        2:12.43 (25.58)     2:40.50 (53.65)     3:05.59 (25.09)     3:33.04 (52.54)
  7 Purdue University-IN  'C'                        NT   x3:34.37        
     1) Todd, Alex R JR                 2) r:+0.26 Regan, Trish JR        
     3) r:+0.24 Comodeca, Julia SR      4) r:+0.15 Schlobohm, Stephanie SO
          r:+0.82                                                              
                                2:41.68 ( )     3:06.59 (24.91)     3:34.37 (52.69)
  8 Purdue University-IN  'D'                        NT   x3:36.31        
     1) Lyon, Lizzy C SO                2) r:+0.24 Feulner, Samantha SR   
     3) r:+0.18 Manger, Hannah FR       4) r:+0.10 Einterz, Gracie FR     
     r:+0.83  25.55       53.45 (53.45)     1:18.82 (25.37)   3:36.31 (2:42.86)
 
Event 35  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:51.28        2009 Michigan                                   
                         Savulich, Brady, Ryser, Houchin                   
     Varsity:   2:54.31        2009 Purdue                                     
                         Langenfeld, Wachtel, Jung, Schmitt                
                2:53.48  A
                2:55.14  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                    NT    2:58.58        
     1) Komarov, Vlad A FR              2) r:+0.15 Disalle, Michael JR    
     3) r:+0.32 Fleagle, Josh SO        4) r:+0.30 Hillmer, Steffen FR    
     r:+0.75  21.84       45.47 (45.47)     1:06.66 (21.19)     1:30.41 (44.94)
        1:50.96 (20.55)     2:14.09 (43.68)     2:35.31 (21.22)     2:58.58 (44.49)
  2 Purdue University-IN  'A'                        NT    2:58.93        
     1) Friede, Matt R SR               2) r:+0.14 Bujoczek, Filip FR     
     3) r:+0.24 Flager, Austin FR       4) r:+0.11 Tucker, Danny SR       
     r:+0.73  21.93       45.86 (45.86)     1:07.34 (21.48)     1:30.76 (44.90)
        1:51.94 (21.18)     2:15.70 (44.94)     2:36.24 (20.54)     2:58.93 (43.23)
  3 Iowa, University of-IA  'B'                      NT    3:04.80        
     1) Zito, Nicky A FR                2) r:-0.34 Grumhaus, Peter FR     
     3) r:+0.23 Gannon, Kyle FR         4) r:+0.15 Betulius, Grant JR     
     r:+0.77  22.06       45.83 (45.83)     1:08.04 (22.21)     1:31.99 (46.16)
        1:54.11 (22.12)     2:18.81 (46.82)     2:40.30 (21.49)     3:04.80 (45.99)
  4 Iowa, University of-IA  'C'                      NT    3:05.55        
     1) Halsmer, Jackson J FR           2) r:+0.15 Rhoads, Dustin SR      
     3) r:+0.26 Freeman, Chris JR       4) r:+0.25 Holliday, Chuck SO     
     r:+0.81  22.44       47.20 (47.20)     1:08.70 (21.50)     1:33.63 (46.43)
        1:55.69 (22.06)     2:19.80 (46.17)     2:41.18 (21.38)     3:05.55 (45.75)
  5 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                    NT    3:05.84        
     1) Disalle, Dan J SO               2) r:+0.08 Miller, Alex SR        
     3) r:+0.01 McHugh, Matt FR         4) r:+0.20 Trebilcock, Garrett SR 
     r:+0.76  22.24       46.79 (46.79)     1:08.66 (21.87)     1:33.07 (46.28)
        1:54.69 (21.62)     2:19.20 (46.13)     2:41.20 (22.00)     3:05.84 (46.64)
  6 Northwestern University-IL  'A'                  NT    3:06.53        
     1) Wilcox, Matt D SR               2) r:+0.08 Auren, Uula JR         
     3) r:+0.28 Cubelic, Dominik SR     4) r:+0.22 Cole, Charlie FR       
     r:+0.58  22.53       46.58 (46.58)     1:08.61 (22.03)     1:33.26 (46.68)
        1:55.41 (22.15)     2:20.75 (47.49)     2:42.32 (21.57)     3:06.53 (45.78)
  7 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                    NT   x3:07.10        
     1) Belanger, Mark R FR             2) r:+0.15 Stevenson, Keanu JR    
     3) r:+0.08 Mitrovic, Jovan SO      4) r:+0.25 Bubb, Ryan SR          
     r:+0.80  22.28       46.23 (46.23)     1:08.14 (21.91)     1:33.13 (46.90)
        1:56.03 (22.90)     2:20.26 (47.13)     2:42.30 (22.04)     3:07.10 (46.84)
  8 Iowa, University of-IA  'D'                      NT   x3:11.16        
     1) Farnum, Brandon S FR            2) r:+0.06 Oak, Quillan SO        
     3) r:+0.20 Parker, Andrew SO       4) r:+0.30 Nichols, Tyler SO      
     r:+0.70  22.85       47.71 (47.71)     1:10.03 (22.32)     1:35.09 (47.38)
        1:57.89 (22.80)     2:23.33 (48.24)     2:45.95 (22.62)     3:11.16 (47.83)
  9 Northwestern University-IL  'B'                  NT    3:12.84        
     1) McAuliffe, Ross SR              2) r:+0.14 Sears, Aaron JR        
     3) r:+0.15 Rosler, Will JR         4) r:+0.28 Steiner, Joao FR       
     r:+0.73  22.97       48.43 (48.43)     1:11.26 (22.83)     1:36.54 (48.11)
        1:59.00 (22.46)     2:24.57 (48.03)     2:47.28 (22.71)     3:12.84 (48.27)
 -- Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                      NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Allen, Jack D SO                2) r:-0.09 Sesto, Gianni SR       
     3) r:+0.18 Trussov, Roman SO       4) r:+0.23 Ernstsson, David SO    
     r:+0.70  21.81       46.55 (46.55)     1:07.51 (20.96)     1:31.66 (45.11)
        1:52.72 (21.06)     2:17.05 (45.39)     2:38.52 (21.47)          DQ (45.05)
 -- Purdue University-IN  'B'                        NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Johnston, Adam P SO             2) r:-0.09 Stephens, Jes SO       
     3) r:+0.17 Seliskar, Stephen SO    4) r:+0.14 Gutierrez, Manuel JR   
     r:+0.73  22.54       47.18 (47.18)     1:09.21 (22.03)     1:34.27 (47.09)
        1:56.23 (21.96)     2:20.35 (46.08)     2:42.08 (21.73)          DQ (46.28)