Purdue Intrasquad Results

Licensed to Purdue University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/14/2011 06:13 PM
               Black and Gold Intrasquad Meet 2011 - 10/14/2011                
                      Black and Gold Intrasquad Meet 2011                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black Team  'A'                                  NT    3:50.46         11  
     1) Gilson, Kristen SR              2) Fogle, Emily SO                
     3) Todd, Alex FR                   4) Mercer, Carly SO               
                  28.39       58.04 (58.04)     1:27.62 (29.58)   2:02.04 (1:04.00)
                            2:59.50 (57.46)     3:23.50 (24.00)     3:50.46 (50.96)
  2 Gold Team  'A'                                   NT    3:52.32          4  
     1) Katz, Amy FR                    2) McIlrath, Emily JR             
     3) Sheets, Rhiannon                4) Gustafson, Lauren JR           
                  27.53                             1:28.45 ( )         2:03.44 ( )
        2:30.36 (26.92)     3:01.52 (58.08)     3:25.54 (24.02)     3:52.32 (50.80)
  3 Black Team  'B'                                  NT    3:57.85          2  
     1) Romain, Danielle FR             2) Jacobs, Christina SR           
     3) Boylen, Sarah FR                4) Drew, Colleen SO               
                  28.80   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:29.78 (28.69)   2:05.72 (1:04.63)
        2:32.63 (26.91)     3:03.68 (57.96)     3:29.59 (25.91)     3:57.85 (54.17)
  4 Gold Team  'B'                                   NT    4:04.35        
     1) Fozkos, Brittany SO             2) Robinson, Missy SO             
     3) Vogel, Kylie FR                 4) Bogert, Sara SR                
                  30.25   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:34.82 (30.12)   2:11.19 (1:06.49)
        2:37.30 (26.11)     3:09.34 (58.15)     3:35.24 (25.90)     4:04.35 (55.01)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Team  'A'                                   NT    3:23.91         11  
     1) Kiel, Brian SO                  2) Hodges, Wyatt SR               
     3) Galdeano-Castillo, Eddie SO     4) Friede, Matt SO                
                  24.42       50.17 (50.17)     1:03.92 (13.75)   1:50.24 (1:00.07)
        2:13.17 (22.93)     2:39.55 (49.31)     3:00.40 (20.85)     3:23.91 (44.36)
  2 Black Team  'B'                                  NT    3:29.03          4  
     1) Ung, Steven SO                  2) Michael, G. Daniel SR          
     3) McGough, Jacob SO               4) Johnson, Blake FR              
                  25.32       52.79 (52.79)     1:19.58 (26.79)     1:50.68 (57.89)
        2:14.18 (23.50)     2:41.48 (50.80)     3:03.50 (22.02)     3:29.03 (47.55)
  3 Gold Team  'B'                                   NT    3:29.80          2  
     1) Destro, Chuck JR                2) Joyce, Brendan SR              
     3) Brooks, Jimmy SR                4) Wimmer, Stevie FR              
                  24.94       51.61 (51.61)     1:05.94 (14.33)     1:51.36 (59.75)
        2:15.22 (23.86)     2:42.71 (51.35)     3:04.73 (22.02)     3:29.80 (47.09)
 -- Black Team  'A'                                  NT         DQ        
     1) Gertz, Tyler SR                 2) Miller, Albert SR              
     3) Johnson, Zach SR                4) Tucker, Danny SO               
                  25.64       52.56 (52.56)      1:01.56 (9.00)     1:48.29 (55.73)
        2:11.55 (23.26)     2:39.04 (50.75)     3:00.81 (21.77)          DQ (44.76)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tumbush, Courtney   JR Gold                      NT   10:22.64          9  
                  28.46       58.97 (30.51)     1:30.04 (31.07)     2:01.25 (31.21)
        2:32.52 (31.27)     3:03.82 (31.30)     3:34.88 (31.06)     4:06.11 (31.23)
        4:37.30 (31.19)     5:08.81 (31.51)     5:40.32 (31.51)     6:11.73 (31.41)
        6:43.25 (31.52)     7:14.90 (31.65)     7:46.52 (31.62)     8:18.02 (31.50)
        8:49.56 (31.54)     9:20.98 (31.42)     9:52.19 (31.21)    10:22.64 (30.45)
  2 Gallagher, Megan    FR Black                     NT   10:31.84          4  
                  28.34       58.58 (30.24)     1:29.41 (30.83)     2:00.63 (31.22)
        2:32.15 (31.52)     3:03.73 (31.58)     3:35.42 (31.69)     4:07.48 (32.06)
        4:39.43 (31.95)     5:11.39 (31.96)     5:43.77 (32.38)     6:15.61 (31.84)
        6:47.50 (31.89)     7:19.56 (32.06)     7:51.66 (32.10)     8:23.76 (32.10)
        8:55.88 (32.12)     9:27.91 (32.03)    10:00.02 (32.11)    10:31.84 (31.82)
  3 Guell, Katie        JR Gold                      NT   10:38.06          3  
                  29.05     1:00.20 (31.15)     1:31.89 (31.69)     2:03.73 (31.84)
        2:35.75 (32.02)     3:07.83 (32.08)     3:39.98 (32.15)     4:12.07 (32.09)
        4:44.38 (32.31)     5:16.58 (32.20)     5:48.96 (32.38)     6:21.33 (32.37)
        6:53.75 (32.42)     7:25.93 (32.18)     7:58.23 (32.30)     8:30.45 (32.22)
        9:02.62 (32.17)     9:34.71 (32.09)    10:06.75 (32.04)    10:38.06 (31.31)
  4 Gutwein, Amy        SR Black                     NT   10:42.65          2  
                  29.40     1:01.00 (31.60)     1:33.29 (32.29)     2:05.52 (32.23)
        2:37.91 (32.39)     3:10.22 (32.31)     3:42.58 (32.36)     4:14.88 (32.30)
        4:47.50 (32.62)     5:20.12 (32.62)     5:52.62 (32.50)     6:24.96 (32.34)
        6:57.33 (32.37)     7:29.78 (32.45)     8:02.43 (32.65)     8:34.53 (32.10)
        9:06.74 (32.21)     9:38.92 (32.18)    10:11.11 (32.19)    10:42.65 (31.54)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starr, Andrew       JR Black                     NT    9:35.70          9  
                  25.56       53.81 (28.25)     1:22.58 (28.77)     1:51.62 (29.04)
        2:20.71 (29.09)     2:49.73 (29.02)     3:18.83 (29.10)     3:47.88 (29.05)
        4:17.06 (29.18)     4:46.61 (29.55)     5:15.67 (29.06)     5:44.78 (29.11)
        6:13.82 (29.04)     6:43.01 (29.19)     7:12.36 (29.35)     7:41.54 (29.18)
        8:10.90 (29.36)     8:40.26 (29.36)     9:08.78 (28.52)     9:35.70 (26.92)
  2 Trimmer, Luke       SO Gold                      NT    9:48.17          4  
                  26.13       54.56 (28.43)     1:23.50 (28.94)     1:52.74 (29.24)
        2:22.04 (29.30)     2:51.40 (29.36)     3:21.19 (29.79)     3:50.97 (29.78)
        4:20.68 (29.71)     4:50.58 (29.90)     5:20.22 (29.64)     5:50.01 (29.79)
        6:19.82 (29.81)     6:49.47 (29.65)     7:19.18 (29.71)     7:49.07 (29.89)
        8:18.71 (29.64)     8:48.54 (29.83)     9:18.55 (30.01)     9:48.17 (29.62)
  3 Aube, Sebastian        Black                     NT   10:11.89          3  
                  26.35       55.67 (29.32)     1:26.17 (30.50)     1:56.89 (30.72)
        2:27.82 (30.93)     2:59.03 (31.21)     3:30.24 (31.21)     4:01.75 (31.51)
        4:33.33 (31.58)     5:04.87 (31.54)     5:36.53 (31.66)     6:08.33 (31.80)
        6:38.76 (30.43)     7:08.74 (29.98)     7:39.65 (30.91)     8:11.13 (31.48)
        8:42.62 (31.49)     9:13.75 (31.13)     9:42.89 (29.14)    10:11.89 (29.00)
  4 Bandura, Corey      JR Gold                      NT   10:14.03          2  
                  26.46       55.45 (28.99)     1:24.98 (29.53)     1:54.97 (29.99)
        2:25.27 (30.30)     2:56.08 (30.81)     3:27.18 (31.10)     3:58.45 (31.27)
        4:29.66 (31.21)     5:00.68 (31.02)     5:32.21 (31.53)     6:03.57 (31.36)
        6:35.13 (31.56)     7:07.03 (31.90)     7:38.83 (31.80)     8:10.91 (32.08)
        8:43.08 (32.17)     9:14.85 (31.77)     9:46.64 (31.79)    10:14.03 (27.39)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Lauren        SR Black                     NT    1:51.29          9  
                  12.58       26.18 (13.60)       40.16 (13.98)       54.27 (14.11)
        1:08.19 (13.92)     1:22.34 (14.15)     1:36.71 (14.37)     1:51.29 (14.58)
  2 Drew, Colleen       SO Black                     NT    1:53.45          4  
                  12.73       26.34 (13.61)       40.31 (13.97)       54.61 (14.30)
        1:09.14 (14.53)     1:24.04 (14.90)     1:39.01 (14.97)     1:53.45 (14.44)
  3 York, Jenna         JR Black                     NT    1:54.99          3  
                  12.93       26.96 (14.03)       41.12 (14.16)       55.58 (14.46)
        1:10.18 (14.60)     1:24.96 (14.78)     1:40.11 (15.15)     1:54.99 (14.88)
  4 Brolsma, Nora       JR Gold                      NT    1:55.56          2  
                  12.77       26.88 (14.11)       41.46 (14.58)       56.01 (14.55)
        1:10.81 (14.80)     1:25.70 (14.89)     1:40.94 (15.24)     1:55.56 (14.62)
  5 Sheets, Rhiannon       Gold                      NT    1:56.26          1  
                  13.03       27.51 (14.48)       42.11 (14.60)       57.00 (14.89)
        1:11.75 (14.75)     1:26.65 (14.90)     1:41.63 (14.98)     1:56.26 (14.63)
  6 Comodeca, Julia     SO Gold                      NT    1:56.97        
                  12.87       27.49 (14.62)       42.19 (14.70)       57.18 (14.99)
        1:12.15 (14.97)     1:27.30 (15.15)     1:42.37 (15.07)     1:56.97 (14.60)
  7 Roeing, Ellie       JR Gold                      NT    2:00.95        
                  13.37       27.94 (14.57)       42.94 (15.00)       57.92 (14.98)
        1:13.20 (15.28)     1:28.86 (15.66)     1:44.80 (15.94)     2:00.95 (16.15)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wachtel, Ben        SR Black                     NT    1:39.62          9  
                  10.75       22.96 (12.21)       35.67 (12.71)       48.33 (12.66)
        1:01.00 (12.67)     1:13.95 (12.95)     1:26.89 (12.94)     1:39.62 (12.73)
  2 Gutierrez, Manuel   FR Black                     NT    1:41.62          4  
                  11.35       23.61 (12.26)       36.26 (12.65)       49.08 (12.82)
        1:02.07 (12.99)     1:15.19 (13.12)     1:28.58 (13.39)     1:41.62 (13.04)
  3 La Mothe, Alec      JR Gold                      NT    1:41.99          3  
                  11.13       23.60 (12.47)       36.63 (13.03)       49.84 (13.21)
        1:03.00 (13.16)     1:16.14 (13.14)     1:29.44 (13.30)     1:41.99 (12.55)
  4 Pashley, Noah       JR Black                     NT    1:49.59          2  
                  11.48       24.36 (12.88)       37.77 (13.41)       51.73 (13.96)
        1:06.44 (14.71)     1:21.26 (14.82)     1:35.40 (14.14)     1:49.59 (14.19)
  5 Bandura, Corey      JR Gold                      NT    1:52.51          1  
                  12.06       25.62 (13.56)       39.61 (13.99)       53.91 (14.30)
        1:08.23 (14.32)     1:22.91 (14.68)     1:38.12 (15.21)     1:52.51 (14.39)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Lauren     JR Gold                      NT      23.68          9  
                  11.53       23.68 (12.15)                                        
  2 Marshall, Carly     FR Black                     NT      24.41          4  
                  11.80       24.41 (12.61)                                        
  3 Vogel, Kylie        FR Gold                      NT      24.61          3  
                  11.83       24.61 (12.78)                                        
  4 Feulner, Sam        SO Gold                      NT      24.80          2  
                  12.21       24.80 (12.59)                                        
  5 Bogert, Sara        SR Gold                      NT      24.92          1  
                  12.10       24.92 (12.82)                                        
  6 Romain, Danielle    FR Black                     NT      25.82        
                  12.80       25.82 (13.02)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friede, Matt        SO Gold                      NT      20.48          9  
                  10.10       20.48 (10.38)                                        
  2 Tucker, Danny       SO Black                     NT      20.71          4  
                  10.31       20.71 (10.40)                                        
  3 Ziolkowski, Ben     JR Gold                      NT      20.75          3  
                  10.03       20.75 (10.72)                                        
  4 Ung, Steven         SO Black                     NT      21.19          2  
                  10.32       21.19 (10.87)                                        
  5 Wimmer, Stevie      FR Gold                      NT      21.66          1  
                  10.43       21.66 (11.23)                                        
  6 Farrell, Dan           Black                     NT      22.29        
                  10.72       22.29 (11.57)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fogle, Emily        SO Black                     NT    2:07.60          9  
                  12.75       27.76 (15.01)       45.51 (17.75)     1:02.17 (16.66)
        1:19.58 (17.41)     1:37.02 (17.44)     1:52.99 (15.97)     2:07.60 (14.61)
  2 Dunleavy, Sarah     SR Gold                      NT    2:08.99          4  
                  12.68       27.75 (15.07)       44.62 (16.87)     1:00.62 (16.00)
        1:19.44 (18.82)     1:38.43 (18.99)     1:54.07 (15.64)     2:08.99 (14.92)
  3 Katz, Amy           FR Gold                      NT    2:10.52          3  
                  12.91       28.99 (16.08)       45.48 (16.49)     1:01.52 (16.04)
        1:21.06 (19.54)     1:40.39 (19.33)     1:56.00 (15.61)     2:10.52 (14.52)
  4 Robinson, Missy     SO Gold                      NT    2:16.73          2  
                  13.80       30.04 (16.24)       49.01 (18.97)     1:07.13 (18.12)
        1:25.84 (18.71)     1:44.75 (18.91)     2:01.73 (16.98)     2:16.73 (15.00)
  5 Hingst, Katie       JR Black                     NT    2:16.80          1  
                  13.34       29.43 (16.09)       47.76 (18.33)     1:05.15 (17.39)
        1:25.33 (20.18)     1:45.07 (19.74)     2:01.64 (16.57)     2:16.80 (15.16)
  6 Lunde, Ellesse      JR Black                     NT    2:18.83        
                  13.88       30.61 (16.73)       50.42 (19.81)     1:09.75 (19.33)
        1:28.28 (18.53)     1:47.08 (18.80)     2:03.55 (16.47)     2:18.83 (15.28)
  7 Fraseur, Julia      FR Gold                      NT    2:18.86        
                  13.93       30.51 (16.58)       48.89 (18.38)     1:06.70 (17.81)
        1:26.39 (19.69)     1:46.58 (20.19)     2:03.26 (16.68)     2:18.86 (15.60)
  8 Carmack, Alex       FR Black                     NT    2:19.00        
                  13.84       30.31 (16.47)       49.09 (18.78)     1:06.96 (17.87)
        1:26.67 (19.71)     1:46.43 (19.76)     2:03.70 (17.27)     2:19.00 (15.30)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiel, Brian         SO Gold                      NT    1:54.03          9  
                  11.18       25.57 (14.39)       40.69 (15.12)       55.65 (14.96)
        1:12.06 (16.41)     1:28.80 (16.74)     1:42.07 (13.27)     1:54.03 (11.96)
  2 McGough, Jacob      SO Black                     NT    1:54.07          4  
                  11.21       24.61 (13.40)       39.68 (15.07)       54.45 (14.77)
        1:10.60 (16.15)     1:27.21 (16.61)     1:41.29 (14.08)     1:54.07 (12.78)
  3 Miller, Albert      SR Black                     NT    1:57.10          3  
                  11.64       25.38 (13.74)       40.81 (15.43)       55.87 (15.06)
        1:12.10 (16.23)     1:28.30 (16.20)     1:43.36 (15.06)     1:57.10 (13.74)
  4 Gertz, Tyler        SR Black                     NT    2:00.67          2  
                  11.44       25.76 (14.32)       40.64 (14.88)       55.16 (14.52)
        1:13.51 (18.35)     1:32.46 (18.95)     1:46.92 (14.46)     2:00.67 (13.75)
  5 Joyce, Brendan      SR Gold                      NT    2:05.78          1  
                  10.65       23.93 (13.28)       41.89 (17.96)       58.58 (16.69)
        1:17.96 (19.38)     1:37.13 (19.17)     1:52.55 (15.42)     2:05.78 (13.23)
  6 Hodges, Wyatt       SR Gold                      NT    2:06.46        
                  12.28       27.15 (14.87)       44.92 (17.77)     1:02.02 (17.10)
        1:19.70 (17.68)     1:37.49 (17.79)     1:52.76 (15.27)     2:06.46 (13.70)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Lauren        SR Black                     NT    2:02.86          9  
                  28.90     1:00.47 (31.57)     1:31.68 (31.21)     2:02.86 (31.18)
  2 Sheets, Rhiannon       Gold                      NT    2:03.80          4  
                  28.01       59.47 (31.46)     1:31.85 (32.38)     2:03.80 (31.95)
  3 Boylen, Sarah       FR Black                     NT    2:08.16          3  
                  29.66     1:02.84 (33.18)     1:35.26 (32.42)     2:08.16 (32.90)
  4 McIlrath, Emily     JR Gold                      NT    2:13.54          2  
                  30.32     1:04.66 (34.34)     1:38.98 (34.32)     2:13.54 (34.56)
  5 Todd, Alex          FR Black                     NT    2:13.61          1  
                  29.39     1:03.61 (34.22)     1:38.60 (34.99)     2:13.61 (35.01)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galdeano-Castillo,  SO Gold                      NT    1:53.42          9  
                  25.17       54.26 (29.09)     1:24.05 (29.79)     1:53.42 (29.37)
  2 Johnson, Zach       SR Black                     NT    1:56.17          4  
                  26.25       55.63 (29.38)     1:25.70 (30.07)     1:56.17 (30.47)
  3 McGough, Jacob      SO Black                     NT    1:58.34          3  
                  26.01       56.58 (30.57)     1:27.45 (30.87)     1:58.34 (30.89)
  4 Joyce, Brendan      SR Gold                      NT    1:59.52          2  
                  25.47       56.91 (31.44)     1:29.41 (32.50)     1:59.52 (30.11)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Lauren   JR Gold                      NT      50.87          9  
                  11.84       24.49 (12.65)       37.77 (13.28)       50.87 (13.10)
  2 Mercer, Carly       SO Black                     NT      51.02          4  
                  11.64       24.33 (12.69)       37.56 (13.23)       51.02 (13.46)
  3 Nichols, Lauren     JR Gold                      NT      52.34          3  
                  11.81       24.99 (13.18)       38.72 (13.73)       52.34 (13.62)
  4 Brolsma, Nora       JR Gold                      NT      53.69          2  
                  12.39       25.86 (13.47)       39.94 (14.08)       53.69 (13.75)
  5 York, Jenna         JR Black                     NT      54.38          1  
                  12.63       26.16 (13.53)       40.37 (14.21)       54.38 (14.01)
  6 Marshall, Carly     FR Black                     NT      54.48        
                  12.39       26.16 (13.77)       40.26 (14.10)       54.48 (14.22)
  7 Feulner, Sam        SO Gold                      NT      54.61        
                  12.48       26.32 (13.84)       40.74 (14.42)       54.61 (13.87)
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wachtel, Ben        SR Black                     NT      45.58          9  
                  10.56       22.19 (11.63)       34.03 (11.84)       45.58 (11.55)
  2 Destro, Chuck       JR Gold                      NT      46.44          4  
                  10.39       22.16 (11.77)       34.49 (12.33)       46.44 (11.95)
  3 Ziolkowski, Ben     JR Gold                      NT      47.08          3  
                  10.53       22.42 (11.89)       34.87 (12.45)       47.08 (12.21)
  4 Michael, G. Daniel  SR Black                     NT      47.10          2  
                  10.81       22.78 (11.97)       35.03 (12.25)       47.10 (12.07)
  5 Pashley, Noah       JR Black                     NT      48.73          1  
                  10.79       22.91 (12.12)       36.04 (13.13)       48.73 (12.69)
  6 Bandura, Corey      JR Gold                      NT      50.26        
                  11.29       23.99 (12.70)       37.27 (13.28)       50.26 (12.99)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilson, Kristen     SR Black                     NT    2:02.57          9  
                  29.24       59.91 (30.67)     1:31.18 (31.27)     2:02.57 (31.39)
  2 Romain, Danielle    FR Black                     NT    2:08.23          4  
                  30.49     1:02.83 (32.34)     1:35.52 (32.69)     2:08.23 (32.71)
  3 Katz, Amy           FR Gold                      NT    2:10.48          3  
                  30.86     1:03.98 (33.12)     1:37.09 (33.11)     2:10.48 (33.39)
  4 Comodeca, Julia     SO Gold                      NT    2:11.52          2  
                  31.38     1:04.67 (33.29)     1:38.49 (33.82)     2:11.52 (33.03)
  5 Fozkos, Brittany    SO Gold                      NT    2:15.73          1  
                  31.90     1:05.88 (33.98)     1:40.74 (34.86)     2:15.73 (34.99)
  6 Roeing, Ellie       JR Gold                      NT    2:16.47        
                  31.52     1:05.06 (33.54)     1:40.53 (35.47)     2:16.47 (35.94)
  7 Hingst, Katie       JR Black                     NT    2:16.78        
                  32.52     1:06.98 (34.46)     1:42.10 (35.12)     2:16.78 (34.68)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiel, Brian         SO Gold                      NT    1:51.81          9  
                  26.57       54.42 (27.85)     1:22.94 (28.52)     1:51.81 (28.87)
  2 Gertz, Tyler        SR Black                     NT    1:52.69          4  
                  26.78       55.34 (28.56)     1:23.69 (28.35)     1:52.69 (29.00)
  3 Johnson, Blake      FR Black                     NT    1:58.92          3  
                  27.43       56.51 (29.08)     1:27.36 (30.85)     1:58.92 (31.56)
  4 Robinson, Jacob     FR Gold                      NT    2:02.24          2  
                  26.60       56.37 (29.77)     1:28.86 (32.49)     2:02.24 (33.38)
  5 Ung, Steven         SO Black                     NT    2:02.78          1  
                  27.27       57.33 (30.06)     1:29.82 (32.49)     2:02.78 (32.96)
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Colleen       SO Black                     NT    5:03.98          9  
                  28.00       58.09 (30.09)     1:28.73 (30.64)     1:59.58 (30.85)
        2:30.18 (30.60)     3:00.78 (30.60)     3:31.56 (30.78)     4:02.54 (30.98)
        4:33.48 (30.94)     5:03.98 (30.50)                                        
  2 Tumbush, Courtney   JR Gold                      NT    5:06.44          4  
                  28.79       59.16 (30.37)     1:29.73 (30.57)     2:00.38 (30.65)
        2:31.28 (30.90)     3:02.21 (30.93)     3:33.40 (31.19)     4:04.71 (31.31)
        4:35.69 (30.98)     5:06.44 (30.75)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan    FR Black                     NT    5:08.86          3  
                  28.50       59.15 (30.65)     1:30.20 (31.05)     2:01.31 (31.11)
        2:32.42 (31.11)     3:03.64 (31.22)     3:35.04 (31.40)     4:06.23 (31.19)
        4:37.67 (31.44)     5:08.86 (31.19)                                        
  4 Guell, Katie        JR Gold                      NT    5:12.57          2  
                  29.26     1:00.54 (31.28)     1:31.92 (31.38)     2:03.24 (31.32)
        2:34.63 (31.39)     3:06.24 (31.61)     3:37.91 (31.67)     4:09.62 (31.71)
        4:41.41 (31.79)     5:12.57 (31.16)                                        
  5 Gutwein, Amy        SR Black                     NT    5:17.09          1  
                  29.44     1:00.75 (31.31)     1:32.76 (32.01)     2:04.93 (32.17)
        2:37.15 (32.22)     3:09.40 (32.25)     3:41.32 (31.92)     4:13.40 (32.08)
        4:45.57 (32.17)     5:17.09 (31.52)                                        
  6 Renie, Jessie       FR Gold                      NT    5:26.12        
                  29.02     1:01.57 (32.55)     1:34.60 (33.03)     2:07.84 (33.24)
        2:40.35 (32.51)     3:13.41 (33.06)     3:46.51 (33.10)     4:20.08 (33.57)
        4:53.37 (33.29)     5:26.12 (32.75)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mothe, Alec      JR Gold                      NT    4:37.19          9  
                  25.59       54.01 (28.42)     1:22.94 (28.93)     1:51.74 (28.80)
        2:20.26 (28.52)     2:48.94 (28.68)     3:16.85 (27.91)     3:44.45 (27.60)
        4:11.63 (27.18)     4:37.19 (25.56)                                        
  2 Starr, Andrew       JR Black                     NT    4:38.11          4  
                  24.49       51.58 (27.09)     1:19.85 (28.27)     1:48.55 (28.70)
        2:17.32 (28.77)     2:45.88 (28.56)     3:14.56 (28.68)     3:43.20 (28.64)
        4:12.26 (29.06)     4:38.11 (25.85)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Manuel   FR Black                     NT    4:40.57          3  
                  25.78       54.23 (28.45)     1:22.73 (28.50)     1:51.35 (28.62)
        2:20.07 (28.72)     2:48.76 (28.69)     3:16.89 (28.13)     3:45.38 (28.49)
        4:13.26 (27.88)     4:40.57 (27.31)                                        
  4 Trimmer, Luke       SO Gold                      NT    4:43.07          2  
                  25.46       53.32 (27.86)     1:21.95 (28.63)     1:50.69 (28.74)
        2:19.59 (28.90)     2:48.51 (28.92)     3:17.49 (28.98)     3:46.36 (28.87)
        4:14.86 (28.50)     4:43.07 (28.21)                                        
  5 Galdeano-Castillo,  SO Gold                      NT    4:53.89          1  
                  26.69       55.91 (29.22)     1:25.23 (29.32)     1:54.72 (29.49)
        2:24.88 (30.16)     2:54.93 (30.05)     3:24.60 (29.67)     3:54.52 (29.92)
        4:24.41 (29.89)     4:53.89 (29.48)                                        
  6 Aube, Sebastian        Black                     NT    5:02.29        
                  26.39       55.81 (29.42)     1:26.33 (30.52)     1:57.46 (31.13)
        2:28.79 (31.33)     2:59.00 (30.21)     3:29.74 (30.74)     4:00.72 (30.98)
        4:32.01 (31.29)     5:02.29 (30.28)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fogle, Emily        SO Black                     NT    2:20.53          9  
                  33.31     1:09.90 (36.59)     1:45.69 (35.79)     2:20.53 (34.84)
  2 Lunde, Ellesse      JR Black                     NT    2:24.77          4  
                  33.24     1:10.23 (36.99)     1:47.50 (37.27)     2:24.77 (37.27)
  3 Robinson, Missy     SO Gold                      NT    2:25.81          3  
                  33.87     1:10.84 (36.97)     1:48.34 (37.50)     2:25.81 (37.47)
  4 McIlrath, Emily     JR Gold                      NT    2:26.86          2  
                  34.30     1:12.42 (38.12)     1:49.94 (37.52)     2:26.86 (36.92)
  5 Jacobs, Christina   SR Black                     NT    2:27.72          1  
                  33.26     1:11.23 (37.97)     1:49.47 (38.24)     2:27.72 (38.25)
  6 Dunleavy, Sarah     SR Gold                      NT    2:29.25        
                  33.53     1:11.17 (37.64)     1:49.33 (38.16)     2:29.25 (39.92)
  7 Carmack, Alex       FR Black                     NT    2:29.82        
                  33.25     1:11.46 (38.21)     1:50.52 (39.06)     2:29.82 (39.30)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Albert      SR Black                     NT    2:05.11          9  
                  27.73       59.90 (32.17)     1:32.26 (32.36)     2:05.11 (32.85)
  2 Michael, G. Daniel  SR Black                     NT    2:10.61          4  
                  30.27     1:04.36 (34.09)     1:37.53 (33.17)     2:10.61 (33.08)
  3 Hodges, Wyatt       SR Gold                      NT    2:15.45          3  
                  30.53     1:05.01 (34.48)     1:40.29 (35.28)     2:15.45 (35.16)
  4 Robinson, Jacob     FR Gold                      NT    2:16.81          2  
                  29.69     1:04.51 (34.82)     1:40.65 (36.14)     2:16.81 (36.16)
  5 Farrell, Dan           Black                     NT    2:21.09          1  
                  30.30     1:06.38 (36.08)     1:44.02 (37.64)     2:21.09 (37.07)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Team  'A'                                   NT    3:28.89         11  
     1) Gustafson, Lauren JR            2) Brolsma, Nora JR               
     3) Dunleavy, Sarah SR              4) Nichols, Lauren JR             
                  11.89       25.24 (25.24)       38.99 (38.99)       52.34 (52.34)
        1:04.03 (11.69)     1:12.23 (19.89)     1:31.34 (39.00)     1:45.09 (52.75)
        1:56.82 (11.73)     2:10.22 (25.13)     2:24.39 (39.30)     2:38.73 (53.64)
                            3:02.81 (24.08)     3:15.93 (37.20)     3:28.89 (50.16)
  2 Black Team  'A'                                  NT    3:29.20          4  
     1) Mercer, Carly SO                2) York, Jenna JR                 
     3) Marshall, Carly FR              4) Roth, Lauren SR                
                  11.89       24.77 (24.77)       38.18 (38.18)       51.57 (51.57)
        1:03.38 (11.81)     1:17.04 (25.47)     1:30.95 (39.38)     1:44.81 (53.24)
                            2:10.12 (25.31)     2:23.95 (39.14)     2:37.85 (53.04)
                            3:02.52 (24.67)     3:15.84 (37.99)     3:29.20 (51.35)
  3 Gold Team  'B'                                   NT    3:37.31          2  
     1) Bogert, Sara SR                 2) Comodeca, Julia SO             
     3) Feulner, Sam SO                 4) Vogel, Kylie FR                
                  12.52       26.26 (26.26)       40.91 (40.91)       54.82 (54.82)
        1:07.06 (12.24)     1:20.71 (25.89)     1:34.90 (40.08)     1:48.57 (53.75)
                                                2:28.80 (40.23)                    
            2:54.99 ( )         3:08.69 ( )         3:22.99 ( )         3:37.31 ( )
  4 Black Team  'B'                                  NT    3:40.18        
     1) Todd, Alex FR                   2) Boylen, Sarah FR               
     3) Gutwein, Amy SR                 4) Gilson, Kristen SR             
                  12.57       26.45 (26.45)       40.83 (40.83)       54.97 (54.97)
                            1:05.48 (10.51)     1:36.15 (41.18)     1:50.55 (55.58)
                            2:17.50 (26.95)     2:32.21 (41.66)     2:46.77 (56.22)
        2:58.59 (11.82)     3:12.47 (25.70)     3:26.47 (39.70)     3:40.18 (53.41)
  5 Gold Team  'C'                                   NT    3:47.19        
     1) Roeing, Ellie JR                2) Fraseur, Julia FR              
     3) Renie, Jessie FR                4) Fozkos, Brittany SO            
                  13.12       27.09 (27.09)       41.83 (41.83)       56.42 (56.42)
        1:09.16 (12.74)     1:10.42 (14.00)     1:39.01 (42.59)     1:54.04 (57.62)
                            2:20.36 (26.32)     2:35.33 (41.29)     2:51.72 (57.68)
                            3:16.15 (24.43)     3:31.53 (39.81)     3:47.19 (55.47)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Team  'A'                                   NT    3:04.17         11  
     1) Friede, Matt SO                 2) Ziolkowski, Ben JR             
     3) Destro, Chuck JR                4) La Mothe, Alec JR              
                  10.61       22.17 (22.17)       34.11 (34.11)                    
                                1:07.83 ( )         1:20.08 ( )         1:32.25 ( )
                            1:54.33 (22.08)     2:06.52 (34.27)     2:18.60 (46.35)
                            2:39.95 (21.35)     2:52.07 (33.47)     3:04.17 (45.57)
  2 Black Team  'B'                                  NT    3:13.64          4  
     1) Gutierrez, Manuel FR            2) Aube, Sebastian                
     3) Johnson, Zach SR                4) Johnson, Blake FR              
                  11.18       23.31 (23.31)       35.89 (35.89)       48.49 (48.49)
                            1:11.78 (23.29)     1:24.36 (35.87)     1:36.58 (48.09)
        1:47.79 (11.21)     2:00.46 (23.88)     2:13.93 (37.35)     2:27.01 (50.43)
        2:37.25 (10.24)     2:49.25 (22.24)     3:01.62 (34.61)     3:13.64 (46.63)
  3 Gold Team  'B'                                   NT    3:13.90          2  
     1) Wimmer, Stevie FR               2) Robinson, Jacob FR             
     3) Brooks, Jimmy SR                4) Bandura, Corey JR              
                  11.23       24.01 (24.01)       37.09 (37.09)       59.47 (59.47)
         1:00.26 (0.79)     1:12.86 (13.39)     1:25.97 (26.50)     1:38.91 (39.44)
         1:48.66 (9.75)     2:00.65 (21.74)     2:12.96 (34.05)     2:25.41 (46.50)
        2:36.09 (10.68)     2:48.53 (23.12)     3:01.24 (35.83)     3:13.90 (48.49)
 -- Black Team  'A'                                  NT         DQ        
     1) Wachtel, Ben SR                 2) Starr, Andrew JR               
     3) Pashley, Noah JR                4) Tucker, Danny SO               
                  10.99       22.88 (22.88)       58.03 (58.03)                    
                                1:10.27 ( )         1:23.06 ( )         1:35.66 ( )
         1:45.55 (9.89)     1:57.07 (21.41)     2:09.04 (33.38)     2:20.60 (44.94)
         2:30.32 (9.72)     2:41.92 (21.32)     2:53.87 (33.27)          DQ (45.38)
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miskulin, Maddie       Gold                      NP     298.58          9  
  2 Tweardy, MacKenzie     Black                     NP     266.93          4  
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bissett, Jamie         Black                     NP     306.15          9  
  2 Back, Alex          SO Black                     NP     291.75          4  
  3 Page, Jimmy         JR Gold                      NP     285.53          3  
  4 Cox, Nate              Gold                      NP     256.58          2  
  5 Mokahtari, Sean        Gold                      NP     233.48          1  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miskulin, Maddie       Gold                      NP     290.78          9  
  2 Tweardy, MacKenzie     Black                     NP     265.50          4  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bissett, Jamie         Black                     NP     328.88          9  
  2 Back, Alex          SO Black                     NP     311.48          4  
  3 Page, Jimmy         JR Gold                      NP     304.20          3  
  4 Cox, Nate              Gold                      NP     294.30          2  
  5 Mokahtari, Sean        Gold                      NP     282.53          1  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Black Team                          119   2. Gold Team                           111
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Black Team                          124   2. Gold Team                           117