Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2014 10:06 PM
                   Meyo Invitational - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014                    
                             Loftus Sports Complex                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laaro, Simbi                 Wis.-Milwauk            7.47       7.50q 10 
  2 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                7.47       7.53q  2 
  3 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame              7.52       7.56q  5 
  4 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                  7.58       7.57q  2 
  5 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                  7.43       7.59q  2 
  6 Clarke, Jalicia              Windsor                 7.59       7.62q  7 
  7 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan Sta            7.71       7.65q  8 
  8 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                 7.66       7.66q  8  7.654
  8 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich            7.50       7.66q  3  7.654
 10 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                  7.59       7.66q  1  7.658
 11 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              7.61       7.67q  3  7.662
 11 Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta            7.76       7.67q 10  7.662
 13 Martin, Simone               Rice                    7.67       7.68   3 
 14 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta            7.67       7.69   3 
 15 Hardy, Carrol                Western Kent            7.48       7.70   9 
 16 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                 7.66       7.71   5 
 17 Caston, LaDonna              Siu-Edwardsv            7.67       7.72   2  7.713
 18 Taylor, Kymbriona            Illinois                7.60       7.72   2  7.716
 19 Ellis, Shandel               Illinois Sta            7.80       7.72   1  7.720
 20 Westbrooks, Chanitta         Kent State              7.72       7.73   1  7.723
 20 Brooks, Kawanna              Illinois                7.64       7.73   6  7.723
 22 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill.            7.62       7.74   4 
 23 Reiser, Katie                Kent State              7.72       7.75   4 
 24 Hill, Janae                  Michigan Sta            7.71       7.79   9  7.782
 25 Hall, Rebecca                Western Mich            7.72       7.79   7  7.785
 26 Adeokun, Mobolaji            Illinois                7.68       7.79   8  7.789
 27 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill.            7.75       7.80   6 
 28 Adeniyi, Michelle            Indiana                 7.85       7.82   2 
 29 Dotson, Sarita               Western Mich            7.81       7.84   4 
 30 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                  7.89       7.88   8  7.872
 31 Nwokenkwo, Shayna            DePaul                  7.95       7.88  10  7.876
 32 Smith, Alicia                Western Onta            7.85       7.89   6  7.881
 33 Johnson, Printassia          Illinois Sta            7.73       7.89   7  7.888
 34 Hallstein, Olivia            Kent State              7.75       7.89   5  7.890
 35 Yeadon, Morgan               Eastern Mich            7.68       7.90  10 
 36 Farley, Taylor               DePaul                  7.85       7.91   7 
 37 Anyaogu, Angelica            Eastern Illi            7.58       7.92   5 
 38 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illi            7.78       7.94   6 
 39 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                  7.60       7.96   5  7.952
 39 Conrad, Hilary               Siu-Edwardsv            7.95       7.96   5  7.952
 41 Sutherland, Eboni            Rice                    7.85       7.97   1 
 42 Onyegbule, Rosemary          Illinois Sta            7.95       8.01   6  8.004
 43 Knighton, Precious           Rice                    7.75       8.01   4  8.007
 44 Parnell, Paris               Michigan                7.80       8.02   9 
 45 Karnatz, Madlen              Notre Dame              8.09       8.08   1 
 46 Strong, Arra                 Marquette               8.07       8.09   9 
 47 McKnight, Jade               Western Mich            7.98       8.12   3 
 48 Davidson, Kelly              Butler                  8.06       8.20   7 
 49 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa       Loyola (Ill.            7.97       8.22   9 
 50 Perozzi, Maria               Notre Dame              8.01       8.36   9 
 51 Mosley, Taylor               Michigan                8.00       8.37   8 
 52 Salley, Courtney             Michigan                8.10       8.56   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Laaro, Simbi                 Wis.-Milwauk            7.50       7.41q  2 
  2 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                7.53       7.47q  1 
  3 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                  7.57       7.50q  2 
  4 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame              7.56       7.53q  1 
  5 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                  7.66       7.60q  1 
  6 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                  7.59       7.61q  2  7.604
  7 Clarke, Jalicia              Windsor                 7.62       7.61   1  7.606
  8 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan Sta            7.65       7.62   1 
  9 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                 7.66       7.63   2 
 10 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              7.67       7.65   2 
 11 Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta            7.67       7.71   1 
 12 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich            7.66       7.73   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Bre'Anna              Purdue               1:15.00    1:13.23   3 
  2 Hunter, Elise                Indiana              1:14.90    1:15.12   3 
  3 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola (Ill.         1:12.50    1:15.26   4 
  4 Hester, Sherria              Western Kent         1:14.32    1:15.43   4 
  5 Bell, Katie                  Western Onta         1:12.00    1:15.52   4 
  6 Mark, Imani                  Rice                 1:15.67    1:15.56   3 
  7 Kinney, Jade                 Loyola (Ill.         1:14.00    1:16.07   4 
  8 McCoy, Erin                  DePaul               1:16.79    1:16.15   1 
  9 Baggett, Shianne             DePaul               1:15.75    1:16.26   2 
 10 Hein, Kate                   Marquette            1:13.48    1:16.27   4 
 11 Roller, Brie                 Indiana              1:14.80    1:16.43   4 
 12 Cyrenne, Genny               Western Onta         1:15.00    1:16.95   2 
 13 Combs, Jenna                 Illinois Sta         1:15.50    1:17.85   3 
 14 Mathialagan, Samantha        Western Onta         1:13.00    1:17.86   3 
 15 Broecker, Megan              Purdue               1:16.00    1:18.41   2 
 16 King, Brittni                Indiana              1:16.20    1:18.94   1 
 17 Lige, Keyera                 Western Mich         1:16.71    1:20.05   1 
 18 Myler, Mallory               Western Mich         1:16.68    1:20.38   1 
 19 Hall, Addison                Purdue               1:16.00    1:20.67   2 
 20 Schilsky, Leslie             Rice                 1:17.20    1:20.82   1 
 21 Wright, Rayanne              Illinois Sta         1:16.00    1:21.08   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aragon, Danielle             Notre Dame           2:48.50    2:48.70   4 
  2 Pfeifer, Danielle            Michigan             2:52.00    2:50.36   4 
  3 Zillmer, Kristen             Illinois Sta         2:50.00    2:50.41   4 
  4 Caruso, Melissa              Western Onta         2:50.00    2:50.90   4 
  5 Malek, Shauna                Western Onta         2:49.00    2:50.97   4 
  6 Morrissey, Jamie             Michigan             2:50.00    2:51.95   4 
  7 Swain, Angela                Michigan Sta         2:54.60    2:51.99   3 
  8 Hoppe, Devon                 Michigan             2:50.00    2:52.16   4 
  9 Halls, Madison               Western Onta         2:50.00    2:52.40   4 
 10 Driscoll, Taylor             Notre Dame           2:52.00    2:52.88   3 
 11 Wiley, Taylor                Indiana              2:53.20    2:53.17   3 
 12 Jeakle, Molly                Michigan Sta         2:54.50    2:53.31   3 
 13 Kellam, Samantha             Windsor              2:53.90    2:54.20   3 
 14 Plenus, Megan                Purdue               2:57.10    2:54.70   2 
 15 Marvil, Jamie                Notre Dame           2:58.10    2:55.56   2 
 16 Frydrych, Emily              Notre Dame           2:50.94    2:55.72   3 
 17 Muller, Alex                 DePaul               2:58.27    2:55.79   2 
 18 Schmelzle, Hope              Purdue               2:57.00    2:55.83   2 
 19 Diemert, Ellen               Rice                            2:56.01   1 
 20 Marton, Meaghan              Windsor              2:54.00    2:56.45   3 
 21 Frigo, Michelle              Illinois             3:00.00    2:57.18   1 
 22 Kasal, Jacqueline            DePaul               2:51.86    2:57.44   4 
 23 McIntosh, Kiara              Purdue               3:00.00    2:57.56   1 
 24 Lesiewicz, Karen             Notre Dame           2:55.19    2:57.62   2 
 25 Noe, Janelle                 Toledo               2:55.00    2:57.98   2 
 26 Schulz, McKinzie             Notre Dame           2:52.89    2:58.02   3 
 27 Amarosa, Kelsey              Notre Dame           2:59.20    2:58.26   1 
 28 Ball, Sarah                  Marquette            3:00.00    2:59.34   1 
 29 Smith, Nora                  DePaul               3:00.60    2:59.55   1 
 30 Healy, Kaileen               Notre Dame           2:54.40    2:59.75   3 
 31 Wyrick, Emily                Toledo               2:55.00    2:59.87   2 
 32 Brady, Elise                 Notre Dame           3:01.00    3:00.36   1 
 33 Magliola, Grace              Marquette            3:00.00    3:00.42   1 
 34 Lombardo, Catherine          Notre Dame           3:02.25    3:01.93   1 
 35 Rossetti, Marissa            Toledo               2:57.00    3:05.79   2 
 -- Foster, Paige                Kent State           2:59.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alyssa            Illinois            16:25.00   16:35.96   2 
  2 Seidel, Molly                Notre Dame          16:40.00   16:36.63   2 
  3 Stuenkel, Sydney             Loyola (Ill.        16:38.00   16:37.57   2 
  4 Otwell, Julia                Michigan Sta        16:40.00   16:39.33   2 
  5 Doney, Blair                 Purdue              16:40.00   16:44.15   2 
  6 Tullis, Brooke               Toledo              16:40.00   16:50.96   2 
  7 Jackson, Shelby              Michigan Sta        16:40.70   16:51.33   2 
  8 Roper, Cali                  Rice                17:10.35   16:52.07   2 
  9 Daluga, Linsey               Purdue              16:40.00   16:56.85   2 
 10 Gaysunas, Megan              Toledo              16:45.00   17:05.24   2 
 11 Florie, Corinne              Michigan            17:15.00   17:07.48   1 
 12 Janezic, Megan               Loyola (Ill.        16:55.00   17:08.47   2 
 13 Ehrhardt, Tess               Univ. of Illinoi    17:44.30   17:09.90   1 
 14 Feivor, Brittney             Marquette           17:29.50   17:11.53   1 
 15 Weiler, Liz                  Toledo              16:47.00   17:11.95   2 
 16 Meyle, Elisia                Marquette           17:29.50   17:17.16   1 
 17 Brown, Claire                Siu-Edwardsv        17:17.85   17:29.35   1 
 18 Chepchumba, Agnes            Louisville          17:50.00   17:29.47   1 
 19 Waidley, Tori                Michigan            17:40.00   17:30.32   1 
 20 Vintevoghel, Alexandria      Kent State          17:36.74   17:34.89   1 
 21 Lund, Sharise                Purdue              17:30.00   17:35.63   1 
 22 Koza, Jackie                 Toledo              17:15.00   17:37.00   1 
 23 Slingluff, Rachel            Kent State          17:53.13   17:38.08   1 
 24 Van Hoof, Alex               Butler              17:40.00   17:38.36   1 
 25 Pfund, Kayla                 Eastern Mich        17:20.00   17:41.63   1 
 26 Greenwood, Kellie            Marquette           17:14.50   17:43.93   2 
 27 Moran, Kathryn               Notre Dame          17:10.00   17:49.15   1 
 28 Brelsfoard, Emily            Eastern Illi        17:55.00   17:55.15   1 
 29 LaViste, Ericka              Loyola (Ill.        17:30.00   18:00.47   1 
 30 Wagh, Daya                   Western Mich        18:19.00   18:15.90   1 
 31 Kilbride, Megan              Notre Dame          18:05.92   18:27.68   1 
 32 Frauhammer, Amy              Eastern Mich        17:55.00   18:42.78   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duffus, Ann Marie            Kent State              8.29       8.48q  1 
  2 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                8.22       8.51q  4 
  3 Caston, LaDonna              Siu-Edwardsv            8.55       8.54q  5 
  4 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                  8.48       8.55q  1 
  5 Ejesieme, Jesica             Illinois                8.65       8.60q  6 
  6 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                8.37       8.61q  4 
  7 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                  8.51       8.65q  6 
  8 Rose, Lauren                 Michigan Sta            8.66       8.68q  7 
  9 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                  8.60       8.70q  5 
 10 Michell, Sami                Michigan                8.70       8.74q  2 
 11 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              8.23       8.78q  1 
 12 Brooks, Kawanna              Illinois                8.58       8.82q  4 
 13 Adeokun, Mobolaji            Illinois                8.64       8.85   2 
 14 Chauchard, Sarah             Eastern Mich            8.65       8.87   6  8.861
 15 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi            8.49       8.87   1  8.865
 16 DiChiara, Amilia             Windsor                 8.65       8.91   6 
 17 Thompson, Samone             Illinois                8.90       8.92   5 
 18 Murry, Alexis                Louisville              8.80       8.93   1 
 19 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich            8.94       8.94   1 
 20 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame              8.72       8.96   6 
 21 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich            8.88       8.97   6 
 22 Chiariglione, Pauline        Eastern Mich            8.85       8.99   3 
 23 Moore, Justine               Eastern Illi            8.88       9.00   7 
 24 Craft, Taylor                Notre Dame              8.80       9.02   7  9.012
 25 MacNeill, Christine          Northern Iow            8.68       9.02   2  9.015
 25 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich            8.71       9.02   4  9.015
 27 Gorsuch, Tessa               Northern Iow            8.87       9.08   4 
 28 Karnatz, Madlen              Notre Dame              8.81       9.13   3 
 29 Hewett, Sherice              Wis.-Milwauk            9.07       9.26   4 
 30 James, Kailey                Eastern Illi            9.27       9.29   3 
 31 Schiller, Tory               Michigan Sta            9.29       9.36   7 
 32 Holden, Ashley               DePaul                  9.52       9.50   3 
 33 McCaskill, Jessica           Illinois Sta            8.88       9.61   3 
 34 Maxey, Chelsea               Wis.-Milwauk            9.01       9.70   5 
 35 Schilsky, Leslie             Rice                    9.87       9.78   2 
 36 Salley, Courtney             Michigan                9.00      10.01   5 
 -- Cerdan, Elena                Toledo                  8.85         FS   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                8.51       8.29q  1 
  2 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              8.78       8.38q  1 
  3 Duffus, Ann Marie            Kent State              8.48       8.40q  2 
  4 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                  8.65       8.46q  1 
  5 Ejesieme, Jesica             Illinois                8.60       8.47q  2  8.462
  6 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                  8.55       8.47q  2  8.463
  7 Rose, Lauren                 Michigan Sta            8.68       8.53   2 
  8 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                8.61       8.54   1 
  9 Caston, LaDonna              Siu-Edwardsv            8.54       8.55   1 
 10 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                  8.70       8.65   2 
 11 Michell, Sami                Michigan                8.74       8.82   1 
 12 Brooks, Kawanna              Illinois                8.82       8.96   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Indiana  'A'                                     11:20.00   11:30.14  
     1) Neeley, Bethany                 2) Franklin, Antonia              
     3) Neeley, Brittany                4) Ginther, Samantha              
  2 Purdue  'A'                                      11:33.42   11:33.52  
     1) Payonk, Dana                    2) Jones, Aarin                   
     3) Shoolbraid, Kari                4) Hoevet, Katie                  
  3 Marquette  'A'                                   11:50.37   11:40.36  
     1) Spencer, Kayla                  2) Kemmerer, Katie                
     3) Ethier, Nicole                  4) Parker, Alison                 
  4 Bradley  'A'                                     11:45.10   11:45.06  
     1) Sudbury, Rachel                 2) Specht, Kyela                  
     3) Delvo, Emily                    4) Busch, Kristen                 
  5 Louisville  'A'                                  11:50.00   11:47.61  
     1) Bushey, Emily                   2) Bradley, Taylor                
     3) Cramsey, Kelsey                 4) Frigo, Maria                   
  6 Toledo  'A'                                      11:41.51   12:07.92  
     1) Warsecke, Theresa               2) Woodrum, Sarah                 
     3) Pacaric, Maja                   4) Pusateri, Julia                
  7 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                               11:55.00   12:13.66  
     1) Whitmore, Mary                  2) Davis, Amber                   
     3) Knaus, Claire                   4) Michaelson, Audrey             
  8 Eastern Michigan  'A'                            11:55.00   12:15.57  
     1) Manjon Rivadulla, Marina        2) Hardiman, Iesha                
     3) Quaintance, Rebecca             4) Knoll, Taylor                  
  9 Eastern Illinois  'A'                            11:55.21   12:18.54  
     1) James, Julie                    2) Fouch, Ashley                  
     3) Dean, Dhiaa                     4) Rohrer, Kristen                
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kimoto, Emma                 Team BC                1.81m      1.74m    5-08.50 
  2 Bloch-Jones, Kandie          Illinois               1.77m     J1.74m    5-08.50 
  3 Akachukwu, Sandra            Western Kent           1.75m      1.69m    5-06.50 
  4 Tseumah, Omo                 Marquette              1.72m     J1.69m    5-06.50 
  4 Wolanin, Kate                Eastern Mich           1.75m     J1.69m    5-06.50 
  6 Gilbertson, Maggie           Louisville             1.77m     J1.69m    5-06.50 
  7 Mackinnon, Mia               Indiana                1.69m      1.64m    5-04.50 
  7 Hearld, Carlee               Indiana                1.65m      1.64m    5-04.50 
  7 Maxson, Sarah                Indiana                1.78m      1.64m    5-04.50 
 10 Freeman, Tyshai              Toledo                 1.70m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
 10 Grier-Welch, Adeline         Michigan Sta           1.74m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
 12 Nitz, Sara                   Michigan               1.71m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
 -- Hall, Addison                Purdue                 1.70m         NH            
 -- Graf, Kathryn                Purdue                 1.65m         NH            
 -- Wendelberger, Laura          Notre Dame                           NH            
 -- Courtney, Kelsie             Louisville             1.70m         NH            
 -- Bodee, Bridget               Marquette              1.66m         NH            
 -- Coyne, Kristina              Eastern Mich           1.67m         NH            
 -- Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich           1.68m         NH            
 -- Paladino, Fiona              Notre Dame             1.63m         NH            
 -- Howell, Aaron                Michigan               1.73m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Birkmeier, Sarah             Michigan Sta           3.80m      4.06m   13-03.75 
  2 Uy, Natalie                  Eastern Mich           3.85m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Sailar, Hannah               Michigan Sta           3.75m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Powell, Kassie               Michigan Sta           3.70m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
  5 Wesley, Victoria             Michigan               3.82m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  5 Reid, Annemarie              Eastern Illi           3.80m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 Lark, Meghan                 Michigan               3.66m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
  8 Downey, Amanda               Purdue                 3.68m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  8 Trujillo, Whitney            Purdue                 3.60m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 -- Jarrett, Alexa               Toledo                 3.55m         NH            
 -- Burke, Kelly                 Notre Dame             3.60m         NH            
 -- Sullivan, Allie              Notre Dame             3.58m         NH            
 -- Peters, Sarah                Valparaiso             3.55m         NH            
 -- Smith, Sam                   Notre Dame             3.40m         NH            
 -- DeBellis, Jennifer           Illinois               3.73m         NH            
 -- Tewksbury, Claire            Michigan               3.60m         NH            
 -- Pollatz, Janina              Eastern Mich           3.50m         NH            
 -- Demarais, Nicole             Illinois               3.22m         NH            
 -- Polcari, Kayla               Notre Dame             3.50m         NH            
 -- Schichtel, Libby             Notre Dame             3.57m         NH            
 -- Corkum, Taylor               Northern Iow           3.70m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Brittany              Louisville             6.10m      6.11m   20-00.50 
  2 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan               6.13m      6.10m   20-00.25 
  3 Erickson, Roseanne           Kent State             6.18m      6.04m   19-09.75 
  4 Delophont, Dior              Kent State             6.06m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  4 Akachukwu, Sandra            Western Kent           6.12m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  6 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi           5.93m      5.91m   19-04.75 
  7 Agwunobi, Chioma             Western Kent           6.19m      5.85m   19-02.50 
  8 Schuh, Carlye                Marquette              6.13m      5.83m   19-01.50 
  8 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich           5.83m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 10 Franklin, Tori               Michigan Sta           5.84m      5.81m   19-00.75 
 10 Duffus, Ann Marie            Kent State             6.33m      5.81m   19-00.75 
 12 Stacey, Ashley               Michigan Sta           6.08m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 13 Brooks, Kawanna              Illinois               5.49m      5.79m   19-00.00 
 14 Ehrhardt, Caroline           Western Onta           5.90m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 15 Wash, Bre'Yana               Louisville             6.14m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 15 Nunn, Nikki                  Purdue                 6.32m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 17 Howell, Aaron                Michigan               5.88m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 18 Anyaogu, Angelica            Eastern Illi           5.57m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 19 Chiariglione, Pauline        Eastern Mich           5.75m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 20 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                 5.58m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 21 Pryor, Cierra                Michigan Sta           5.25m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 22 Ellis, Lexi                  Loyola (Ill.           5.50m      5.47m   17-11.50 
 22 Schiller, Tory               Michigan Sta           5.02m      5.47m   17-11.50 
 24 DeBardelaben, Makeda         Eastern Mich           5.70m      5.46m   17-11.00 
 25 Adeokun, Mobolaji            Illinois               5.54m      5.40m   17-08.75 
 26 Thompson, Samone             Illinois               5.49m      5.39m   17-08.25 
 26 Obiozor, Cybil               Rice                   5.46m      5.39m   17-08.25 
 28 Nelson, Ariane               Indiana                5.95m      5.38m   17-08.00 
 29 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame             5.87m      5.37m   17-07.50 
 30 Kirksy, MaShayla             DePaul                 5.67m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 31 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame             5.60m      5.33m   17-06.00 
 32 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                 5.46m      5.27m   17-03.50 
 32 McKnight, Jade               Western Mich           5.62m      5.27m   17-03.50 
 34 Daley, Jodian                Western Onta           5.80m      5.21m   17-01.25 
 35 Holden, Ashley               DePaul                 5.37m      5.15m   16-10.75 
 36 Quinn, Danielle              Indiana                5.51m      5.14m   16-10.50 
 37 Williams, Briana             Purdue                 5.80m      5.10m   16-08.75 
 38 Martin, Simone               Rice                   5.61m      5.06m   16-07.25 
 39 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame             5.70m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 40 Schilsky, Leslie             Rice                   5.10m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 41 Howard, Gabrielle            DePaul                 5.36m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 -- Michell, Sami                Michigan               5.79m       FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jessica              Western Kent          20.37m     20.26m   66-05.75 
  2 Gates, Patrice               Louisville            19.54m     19.32m   63-04.75 
  3 Oliveira, Satrina            Western Kent          19.13m     19.01m   62-04.50 
  4 Devaney, Vivien              Notre Dame            18.53m     18.57m   60-11.25 
  5 Drozdowski, Sarah            Valparaiso            17.49m     18.49m   60-08.00 
  6 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Mich          18.28m     18.00m   59-00.75 
  7 Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                18.65m     17.52m   57-05.75 
  8 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich          17.11m     17.25m   56-07.25 
  9 Stephenson, Steffi           Windsor               16.50m     17.23m   56-06.50 
 10 Jackson, Jenessa             Western Kent          17.30m     17.08m   56-00.50 
 11 Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma           Notre Dame            17.79m     17.00m   55-09.25 
 12 Badley-Castello, Jordana     Windsor               16.63m     16.95m   55-07.50 
 13 Serafin, Rachel              Louisville            17.70m     16.49m   54-01.25 
 14 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Mich          15.63m     16.36m   53-08.25 
 15 Burnett, Janie               Western Kent          15.50m     16.23m   53-03.00 
 15 Adwon, Amanda                Michigan              16.44m     16.23m   53-03.00 
 15 Fleming, Joanna              Michigan              17.32m     16.23m   53-03.00 
 18 Smith, Mariah                Illinois              15.87m     15.72m   51-07.00 
 19 Gilmore, Caitlin             Louisville            17.07m     15.66m   51-04.50 
 20 Nyemah, Dolly                Louisville            17.06m     15.63m   51-03.50 
 21 Madison, Lena                Notre Dame            17.08m     15.50m   50-10.25 
 21 Grinnell, Abby               Michigan              16.00m     15.50m   50-10.25 
 23 VanDamme, Jill               Windsor               15.97m     15.36m   50-04.75 
 24 Howse, Janie                 Eastern Illi          16.71m     15.30m   50-02.50 
 25 Cole, Crystal                Michigan              16.04m     15.17m   49-09.25 
 26 Neal, Kyesha                 Toledo                16.10m     15.16m   49-09.00 
 27 Waisner, Adrienne            Eastern Mich          15.05m     14.69m   48-02.50 
 28 Chappell, Sarah              DePaul                16.84m     14.38m   47-02.25 
 29 Bahler, Alisha               Purdue                14.51m     14.05m   46-01.25 
 -- Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan              17.88m       FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta            6.72       6.76q  3 
  2 Mostert, Raheem              Purdue                  6.76       6.80q  2 
  3 Reese, Riak                  Kent State              6.83       6.83q  7 
  4 Atkinson, Josh               Notre Dame              6.84       6.84q  2  6.837
  5 Boey, Jonathon               Eastern Illi            6.71       6.84q  3  6.840
  6 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor                 6.73       6.85q  7 
  7 Smith, Darius                Siu-Edwardsv            6.88       6.86q  1 
  8 Klavins, Braxton             Siu-Edwardsv            6.89       6.87q  4 
  9 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                 6.81       6.88q  3  6.872
 10 Redwine, Ja'Karyus           Western Kent            6.79       6.88q  5  6.873
 11 Askew, Tyler                 Purdue                  6.80       6.90q  5 
 12 Iworah, Prince Charles       Western Kent            6.83       6.92q  3 
 13 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.            6.82       6.93   7 
 14 Nolan, Codie                 Michigan                6.90       6.95   5  6.942
 15 Dasor, Emmanuel              Western Kent            6.78       6.95   4  6.946
 16 Maye, Chris                  Michigan                7.10       6.96   2 
 17 Hayes, Jaz                   Loyola (Ill.            6.87       6.97   1 
 18 Blackwell, Brandon           Ohio State              7.00       6.98   6 
 19 Evans, Ahmad                 Siu-Edwardsv            6.93       6.99   6  6.984
 20 Scales, Nathaniel            Kent State              6.88       6.99   4  6.989
 21 Robinson, Jamal              Eastern Illi            6.96       7.01   3 
 22 Johnson, Kaleel              Eastern Illi            6.87       7.02   4 
 23 Ferry, Matt                  Wis.-Milwauk            6.93       7.03   2 
 24 Jones, Xavier                DePaul                  6.96       7.04   7 
 25 Mercado, Israel              Indiana Stat            7.08       7.06   2 
 26 Stewart, Taylor              Western Onta            6.90       7.09   7 
 27 Turner, Joe                  DePaul                  7.03       7.11   1 
 28 Bell, Brandon                Marquette               7.11       7.12   4 
 29 Dunn, Nick                   Notre Dame              7.12       7.13   1  7.121
 30 Lawrence, Glenn              Marquette               7.14       7.13   2  7.127
 31 Sanders, Austin              Michigan Sta            7.09       7.17   6 
 32 Clay, Raimon                 Illinois Sta            7.07       7.19   6  7.188
 33 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich            7.10       7.19   4  7.189
 34 Humphrey, Ray                Indiana Stat            6.90       7.25   5 
 35 Duncan, Ben                  Michigan                7.37       7.27   6 
 36 Lehman, Christian            Loyola (Ill.            7.22       7.28   5 
 37 Peetz, Skyler                Purdue                  7.10       7.34   1 
 38 Keller, Stephen              Indiana                 7.28       7.37   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mostert, Raheem              Purdue                  6.80       6.75q  1 
  2 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta            6.76       6.76q  2  6.751
  3 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor                 6.85       6.76q  1  6.760
  4 Reese, Riak                  Kent State              6.83       6.81q  1 
  5 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                 6.88       6.86q  2 
  6 Boey, Jonathon               Eastern Illi            6.84       6.87q  2  6.862
  7 Atkinson, Josh               Notre Dame              6.84       6.87   2  6.869
  8 Smith, Darius                Siu-Edwardsv            6.86       6.87   1  6.870
  9 Redwine, Ja'Karyus           Western Kent            6.88       6.88   1 
 10 Askew, Tyler                 Purdue                  6.90       6.89   1 
 11 Klavins, Braxton             Siu-Edwardsv            6.87       6.91   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glastetter, Kevin            Loyola (Ill.         1:02.80    1:03.18   3 
  2 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.         1:03.50    1:03.57   3 
  3 Berry, Alex                  Butler               1:03.00    1:03.62   3 
  4 Miedema, Chris               DePaul               1:04.78    1:04.71   2 
  5 Arvia, Chris                 Purdue               1:05.45    1:04.73   1 
  6 Frederick, Kendal            Purdue               1:05.75    1:04.76   1 
  7 Rice, Anton                  Marquette                       1:05.22   2 
  8 Mangojeane, Kamohelo         Western Kent         1:03.52    1:05.81   3 
  9 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame           1:04.96    1:05.98   2 
 10 Wallace, Andrew              Butler               1:04.50    1:06.36   2 
 11 Lehman, Christian            Loyola (Ill.         1:04.80    1:06.54   2 
 12 Bottoms, Charles             DePaul               1:05.85    1:06.68   1 
 13 McNair, Robert               Purdue               1:05.45    1:06.96   2 
 14 Cruz, Javar                  Illinois Sta         1:06.49    1:07.23   1 
 -- Sneller, Troy                Michigan             1:03.50         FS   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ullman, Alex                 Windsor              2:23.87    2:22.83   3 
  2 Autio, Jacob                 Loyola (Ill.         2:27.90    2:24.39   3 
  3 Bellemore, Corey             Windsor              2:24.53    2:24.89   3 
  4 McArthur, Taylor             Windsor              2:26.50    2:25.04   3 
  5 Handshoe, Kevin              Purdue               2:29.00    2:27.91   2 
  6 Koch, Grant                  Notre Dame           2:26.70    2:27.98   3 
  7 Moon, Nick                   Michigan Sta         2:29.10    2:28.48   2 
  8 Franz, Brendan               Marquette            2:28.75    2:28.54   2 
  9 LaMarra, Paul                Windsor              2:26.60    2:28.57   2 
 10 Agaba, Peter                 Western Kent         2:23.75    2:29.06   3 
 11 Williams, Danny              Purdue               2:30.00    2:29.18   1 
 12 Vieteheimer, Drake           Michigan Sta         2:30.00    2:29.30   1 
 13 Clifton, Edward              Michigan Sta         2:31.01    2:29.36   1 
 14 Sajdak, David                Marquette                       2:29.46   3 
 15 Rigoni, Tony                 Indiana Stat         2:33.00    2:29.53   1 
 16 Gambill, Drew                Indiana Stat         2:32.00    2:29.55   1 
 17 Turner, Adam                 Notre Dame           2:27.10    2:29.83   2 
 18 McDaniel, Eddie              DePaul               2:28.60    2:30.46   2 
 19 Baum, Mitch                  Loyola (Ill.         2:29.50    2:30.67   2 
 20 Prajka, Nicholas             Loyola (Ill.         2:32.00    2:30.94   1 
 21 Stevens, Aaron               Western Kent         2:32.07    2:31.10   1 
 22 Vasallo, Giancarlo           DePaul               2:30.00    2:31.56   2 
 23 Zambrano, Christian          Marquette            2:30.00    2:31.91   1 
 24 Ramos, Brock                 Eastern Illi         2:28.07    2:32.24   2 
 25 Ribeiro, John                Purdue               2:32.00    2:32.28   1 
 26 Clay, Ryan                   Purdue               2:32.00    2:33.33   1 
 27 Wiggen, Mathew               Illinois Sta         2:30.00    2:35.43   2 
 28 Arsenault, Scott             DePaul               2:31.80    2:36.63   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Waterman, Jake               Purdue              14:20.00   14:16.37   2 
  2 Fink, Willy                  Eastern Mich        14:21.00   14:18.70   2 
  3 Kildoo, Jake                 Notre Dame          14:14.96   14:22.06   2 
  4 Selby, Tristan               Indiana Stat        14:35.17   14:23.26   2 
  5 Lesiewicz, Patrick           Notre Dame          14:24.70   14:25.49   2 
  6 Smoragiewicz, Tony           Michigan            14:10.00   14:26.22   2 
  7 Taneff, Blake                Ohio State          14:33.59   14:26.97   2 
  8 Witchell, Warren             Eastern Mich        14:20.53   14:27.07   2 
  9 Madrigal, David              Michigan Sta        14:18.10   14:27.52   2 
 10 Martin, James                Butler              14:30.00   14:28.10   2 
 11 Yau, James                   Michigan            14:12.00   14:28.78   2 
 12 Kerr, Caleb                  Purdue              14:28.00   14:32.43   2 
 13 Kibet, Ernest                Louisville          14:15.00   14:35.03   2 
 14 Coffey, Chase                Bradley             14:40.25   14:36.29   1 
 15 Fenske, Andrew               Loyola (Ill.        14:18.00   14:36.49   2 
 16 Baker, Alex                  Loyola (Ill.        14:28.00   14:38.33   1 
 17 Bouchikhi, Lahsene           Eastern Mich        14:19.00   14:41.46   2 
 18 Senf, Sean                   Illinois Sta        14:48.83   14:41.81   1 
 19 Kibichiy, Edwin              Louisville          14:15.00   14:42.62   2 
 20 Escalera, Al                 Indiana Stat        14:19.44   14:43.13   2 
 21 Schienbein, Tate             Purdue              14:42.00   14:43.49   1 
 22 Pappas, August               Michigan            14:10.00   14:47.96   2 
 23 Kahl, Matt                   Kent State          14:39.02   14:50.09   1 
 24 Morse, Tyler                 Illinois Sta        14:53.67   14:51.08   1 
 25 Milling, Scott               Notre Dame          14:50.00   14:52.29   1 
 26 Campbell, Patrick            Bradley             14:55.23   14:53.90   1 
 27 Schafer, Walter              Notre Dame          14:37.74   14:55.74   2 
 28 Nielsen, Terry               Northern Iow        14:50.00   15:02.59   1 
 29 Delaney, Danny               Eastern Illi        15:05.39   15:11.36   1 
 30 Kipkoech, Japhet             Louisville          14:27.00   15:11.47   2 
 31 Haberkorn, Cody              Marquette           15:15.00   15:14.51   1 
 32 Janusek, Mike                Loyola (Ill.        14:40.00   15:18.10   1 
 33 Kelsey, Chris                Butler              14:47.00   15:21.66   1 
 34 Culler, Keigan               Butler              14:59.37   15:22.53   1 
 35 Hurd, Sean                   Western Kent        15:10.34   15:27.80   1 
 36 Riely, Jack                  Notre Dame          15:05.00   15:28.57   1 
 37 Moore, Nick                  Siu-Edwardsv        14:44.01   15:30.23   1 
 38 Wisniewski, Joe              Kent State          15:01.05   15:30.39   1 
 39 Campanella, Alex             DePaul              15:25.00   15:49.05   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                  7.88       7.97q  3 
  2 Barnes, William              Kent State              7.93       7.98q  2 
  3 Washington, Herman           Michigan                7.99       8.03q  2 
  4 Arsenault, Calvin            Louisville              7.98       8.06q  2 
  5 Schleis, Dexter              Wis.-Milwauk            8.06       8.07q  3 
  6 Busby, Durell                Wis.-Milwauk            8.04       8.08q  2 
  7 Gavin, Erick                 Michigan                8.10       8.14q  5  8.132
  8 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame              8.04       8.14q  3  8.138
  9 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                  7.95       8.22q  4 
 10 Anderson, Derrick            Ohio State              8.20       8.25q  5 
 11 Newtoff, Ryan                Northern Iow            8.32       8.30q  4 
 12 Johnson, Cyrus               Western Kent            8.14       8.31q  5  8.302
 13 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich            8.22       8.31   1  8.304
 14 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                 8.12       8.34   3 
 15 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M             8.19       8.36   4 
 16 Mikesky, Shane               Purdue                  8.19       8.39   1  8.383
 17 Schmidt, Jordan              Wis.-Milwauk            8.11       8.39   4  8.384
 18 Trevor, Daniel               Eastern Illi            8.31       8.45   5 
 19 Lindsey, Bryce               Eastern Mich            8.13       8.50   2 
 20 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich            8.21       8.52   3 
 21 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                 8.52       8.63   1 
 22 Gerbick, Matt                Indiana                 8.61       8.70   1 
 23 Householder, Cory            Eastern Illi            8.57       8.74   5 
 24 Thomas, Josh                 Siu-Edwardsv            8.43       8.77   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                  7.97       7.94q  1 
  2 Barnes, William              Kent State              7.98       7.97q  2 
  3 Arsenault, Calvin            Louisville              8.06       8.01q  1  8.010
  3 Busby, Durell                Wis.-Milwauk            8.08       8.01q  2  8.010
  5 Washington, Herman           Michigan                8.03       8.02q  2 
  6 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                  8.22       8.10q  1 
  7 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame              8.14       8.12   1  8.111
  8 Schleis, Dexter              Wis.-Milwauk            8.07       8.12   1  8.113
  9 Gavin, Erick                 Michigan                8.14       8.26   2 
 10 Anderson, Derrick            Ohio State              8.25       8.29   2 
 11 Newtoff, Ryan                Northern Iow            8.30       8.43   2 
 12 Johnson, Cyrus               Western Kent            8.31       9.06   1 
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Purdue  'A'                                       9:40.00    9:55.61  
     1) Hinen, Dillon                   2) Kendrick, Andrew               
     3) Griffith, Kevin                 4) Porter, Dan                    
  2 Indiana  'A'                                      9:48.00   10:03.72  
     1) Roche, Joshua                   2) Bray, Zachary                  
     3) Coulter, Brent                  4) Chandler, Mark                 
  3 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                               9:58.00   10:05.74  
     1) Sustachek, Tony                 2) Schmidt, Jordan                
     3) Pigg, Jeffery                   4) Schmidt, Reed                  
  4 Eastern Illinois  'A'                            10:03.01   10:13.60  
     1) Basting, Bryce                  2) Edwards, Calvin                
     3) Ballard, Ryan                   4) McInerney, Riley               
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Viken, Michael               Eastern Illi           4.80m      5.00m   16-04.75 
  2 Mattix, Codi                 Michigan Sta           4.70m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Gordon, Eric                 Eastern Illi                      4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Pavelonis, Chase             Illinois Sta           4.95m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Richartz, Nate               Notre Dame             4.60m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
  6 Clark, Cirron                Illinois Sta           4.60m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
  7 Sullivan, Thomas             Michigan               4.57m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  8 Schipper, David              Notre Dame             4.80m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
 -- Hovater, Michael             Michigan               4.60m         NH            
 -- Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame             4.65m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Victorin, Guillaume          Louisville             7.87m      7.68m   25-02.50 
  2 Ward, Laderrick              Siu-Edwardsv           7.83m      7.51m   24-07.75 
  3 Stewart, Taylor              Western Onta           7.70m      7.43m   24-04.50 
  4 Sears, Ventavius             Western Kent           7.41m      7.37m   24-02.25 
  5 Brown, Tyler                 Eastern Mich           7.20m      7.34m   24-01.00 
  6 James, Antwon                Loyola (Ill.           7.30m      7.26m   23-10.00 
  7 Harvey, Julian               Siu-Edwardsv           7.19m      7.25m   23-09.50 
  8 Brown, Jeron                 Louisville             7.42m      7.23m   23-08.75 
  9 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame             7.53m      7.00m   22-11.75 
 10 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                7.05m      6.96m   22-10.00 
 11 Williams, Kendall            Eastern Illi           6.86m      6.95m   22-09.75 
 11 Johnson, Cyrus               Western Kent           7.41m      6.95m   22-09.75 
 13 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan Sta           6.82m      6.89m   22-07.25 
 14 Hur, Ed                      Michigan               6.54m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 15 Cane, Ethan                  Eastern Illi           6.84m      6.83m   22-05.00 
 16 Spears, Nigel                Butler                 6.91m      6.82m   22-04.50 
 17 Vincent, James               Michigan               6.95m      6.79m   22-03.50 
 18 Leak, Demarcus               Michigan Sta           6.95m      6.78m   22-03.00 
 19 Braxton, Xavier              Kent State             6.80m      6.63m   21-09.00 
 20 Barnes, Carson               Notre Dame             6.73m      6.54m   21-05.50 
 21 Peetz, Skyler                Purdue                 6.80m      6.46m   21-02.50 
 22 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame             6.97m      6.31m   20-08.50 
 23 Abdulahi, Oumaru             Marquette              6.47m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 24 Shirley, Dylan               Kent State             7.14m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 -- Askew, Tyler                 Purdue                 7.33m       FOUL            
 -- Ludgood, Samuel              Kent State             7.00m       FOUL            
 -- Midani, Kareem               DePaul                 6.34m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Antonio               Michigan Sta          22.74m     21.65m   71-00.50 
  2 Dennis, Ethan                Michigan              20.32m     20.22m   66-04.25 
  3 Jones, Anthony               Eastern Mich          18.64m     18.95m   62-02.25 
  4 Gerding, Travis              Western Kent          18.84m     18.81m   61-08.50 
  5 Stumph, Jordan               Notre Dame            18.70m     18.36m   60-03.00 
  6 Johansson, David             Eastern Illi          17.27m     17.93m   58-10.00 
  7 Kostrzewa, Connor            Michigan Sta          18.29m     17.71m   58-01.25 
  8 Turner, Teron                Eastern Mich          18.99m     17.55m   57-07.00 
  9 Vivace, Brad                 Louisville            18.07m     17.40m   57-01.00 
 10 Kovacs, Adam                 DePaul                17.50m     17.29m   56-08.75 
 11 Padovano, Dominick           Notre Dame            17.33m     16.93m   55-06.50 
 12 Gjokaj, Vinny                Michigan Sta          18.93m     16.89m   55-05.00 
 13 Hauser, Nick                 Notre Dame            16.10m     16.56m   54-04.00 
 14 Kintyhtt, Trevor             DePaul                16.55m     15.95m   52-04.00 
 15 Shivers, Anthony             Notre Dame            15.01m     15.92m   52-02.75 
 16 Chapman, Zane                Eastern Illi          16.01m     15.76m   51-08.50 
 17 Vermaas, Sebastian           DePaul                15.44m     15.42m   50-07.25 
 18 Newton, Langeston            Purdue                16.50m     15.13m   49-07.75 
 19 Frey, Jacob                  Valparaiso            16.77m     15.11m   49-07.00 
 20 Smutz, Jacob                 Valparaiso            16.54m     14.96m   49-01.00 
 -- Westmoreland, Dakota         Western Kent          14.50m       FOUL            
 -- Bolton, Brad                 Michigan              15.35m       FOUL