2017-18 COED SQUAD
Coaches

Name Year in ProgramHometown
auman morganMorgan Auman1st yearBelvidere, IL
baker alyssaAlyssa Baker1st yearMccordsville, IN
balensiefer dennisDennis Balensiefer4th yearWest Lafayette, IN
bulfa alainaAlaina Bulfa3rd yearValparaiso, IN
carr nicolasNicolas Carr1st yearElkhart, IN
chiszar corbyCorby Chiszar2nd yearMonticello, IN
christiansen bradBrad Christiansen2nd yearWest Lafayette, IN
consoli oliviaOlivia Consoli2nd yearWestport, CT
deligio ninaNina Deligio4th yearIngleside, IL
el-bayer camileCamile El-Bayer1st yearCorona del Mar, CA
forman jacobJacob Forman2nd yearFishers, IN
gallup emilyEmily Gallup1st yearFishers, IN
garcia joshuaJoshua Garcia2nd yearElkhart, IN
gerbasi rodrigoRodrigo Gerbasi2nd yearPinecrest, FL
houpt duncanDuncan Houpt1st yearPortage, IN
long evanEvan Long3rd yearCicero, IN
nettles adamAdam Nettles1st yearPaducah, KY
paul garetGaret Paul1st yearWinfield, IN
pennington allysonAllyson Pennington1st yearFt. Wayne, IN
pritt tylerTyler Pritt3rd yearWheatfield, IN
sales carriganCarrigan Sales2nd yearLa Porte, IN
schermer kelseyKelsey Schermer1st yearBloomington, IN
schrader georgeGeorge Schrader1st yearCarmel, IN
sharkey jacquelynJacquelyn Sharkey3rd yearNaperville, IL
warble alexandraAlexandra Warble1st yearColumbus, IN
ziemke jordanJordan Ziemke3rd yearAlto, MI

Coaches
Steve Solberg - Spirit Coordinator & Head Cheer Coach
Nicole Smith - Choreographer/Coach
Kevin Funk - Volunteer Coach


2017-18 ALL-GIRL SQUAD

Name Year in ProgramHometown
bailey abigailAbigail Bailey1stZionsville, IN
bassil janaeJanae Bassil1stMilton, GA
benedict jordanJordan Benedict2ndDouglasville, GA
bozman heatherHeather Bozman3rdElkhart, IN
caruso madisonMadison Caruso1stValencia, PA
christen rileyRiley Christen4thIndianapolis, IN
conklin alisonAlison Conklin1stUnion City, IN
crouse gabrielaGabriela Crouse2ndCarmel, IN
dehart emmaEmma Dehart2ndTrafalgar, IN
horning makenzieMakenzie Horning1stGreenfield, IN
ireland mariahMariah Ireland1stWest Lafayette, IN
kuenster abigailAbigail Kuenster2ndAppleton, WI
kunkleman arielleArielle Kunkleman1stMccordsville, IN
lebamoff claireClaire Lebamoff1stNaperville, IL
martin averyAvery Martin1stFt. Wayne, IN
martin laurenLauren Martin1stBrentwood, IN
mccann dianaDiana McCann1stWest Harrison, IN
mosley selesteSeleste Mosley2ndNaperville, IL
paul baileeBailee Paul1stFishers, IN
phipps lindsayLindsay Phipps1stEvansville, IN
price brittanyBrittany Price2ndBrownsburg, IN
resil noellNoell Resil3rdGranger, IN
roche allisonAllison Roche1stNaperville, IL
scheid taylorTaylor Scheid4thIndianapolis, IN
warrick christineChristine Warrick1stFranklin, TN
weilbaker amyAmy Weilbaker1stFt. Wayne, IN
wilson michaelaMichaela Wilson1stGreenwood, IN
zehner kylieKylie Zehner4thNew Palestine, IN

2017-18 PURDUE PETE

Name Year in ProgramHometown
Eric Alex1stMillbrook, NY
Joseph Desmond1stDanver, MA
PJ Maniago3rdIndianapolis, IN
Kyle Sheehan1stZionsville, IN
Nicholas Sprecher2ndPittsboro, IN
Noah Talbot1stFishers, IN

@Purdue_Cheer

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago