Licensed to Purdue University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/30/2012 07:18 AM
                    2012 Purdue Invite, Sanction #: IN2255                     
                               March 29-31, 2012                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 7 Prelims   
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3  Torres, Luke C                   South Florida Aq-FG         21.89Y B
  4  Wallar, Jack J                   Duneland Swim Cl-IN         27.12L B
  5  Verdi, Benjamin J                Town of Tonawand-NI         28.40L B
  6                                                                     
  7                                                                     
  8                                                                     
Heat 2 of 7 Prelims   
  1                                                                     
  2  Haley, Jacob S                   Unattached                  26.15L B
  3  Bell, James D                    Mount Pleasant S-SC         25.91L B
  4  Manion, William G                Pennsbury Aquati-MA         25.35L B
  5  McLaughlin, Declan T             Town of Tonawand-NI         25.74L B
  6  Aube, Sebastien J                Purdue Universit-IN         26.05L B
  7  Telford, Dylan C                 Town of Tonawand-NI         26.47L B
  8                                                                     
Heat 3 of 7 Prelims   
  1  Glogoza, Alexander J             U. of Missouri-MV           21.69Y
  2  Gramling, Jordan M               South East Aquat-OZ         21.49Y
  3  Brice, Julien                    Loyola (Md)-MD              21.24Y
  4  Marsh, Andrew C                  Town of Tonawand-NI         24.65 
  5  Mattioli, Rapahale V             Fiat Minas                  24.77 
  6  Kaliszak, Tyler J                Unattached                  21.39Y
  7  Boisson-Yates, Keegan J          South Florida Aq-FG         21.56Y
  8  Allison, Jeffrey K               La Mirada Armada-CA         25.18L B
Heat 4 of 7 Prelims   
  1  Thermos, Yianni                  Daytona State Co-FL         24.57 
  2  De Paula, Paulo M                Corinthians-Br              24.52 
  3  Johnson, Blake A                 Purdue Universit-IN         24.36 
  4  Rosa, Thiago Henrique R          Fiat Minas                  24.30 
  5  Pashley, Noah T                  Purdue Universit-IN         24.31 
  6  Hladik, Joseph A                 U. of Missouri-MV           24.43 
  7  Matos, Diego L                   Fiat Minas                  24.55 
  8  Brillhante, Andre N              Fiat Minas                  24.59 
Heat 5 of 7 Prelims   
  1  Makuta, Ryan J                   La Mirada Armada-CA         24.02 
  2  Turner, James E                  University of Fl-FL         23.73 
  3  Wachtel, Benjamin S              Purdue Universit-IN         23.43 
  4  Tayla, Kaan                      Una Hoki-VA                 23.19 
  5  DePaula, Giovane F               Fiat Minas                  23.33 
  6  Fernandes, Alexandre B           Swim Utah-UT                23.63 
  7  Ziolkowski, Benjamin R           Purdue Universit-IN         23.78 
  8  Andrade, Estevao A               Fiat Minas                  24.20 
Heat 6 of 7 Prelims   
  1  Doak, Kevin D                    Club Wolverine-MI           24.00 
  2  Willets, Roman T                 Unattached-MI               23.72 
  3  Grant, Andrew W                  Unattached-PC               23.36 
  4  Powell, Adam C                   Condors Swim Clu-MR         23.08 
  5  Santos, Fernando E               Corinthians-Br              23.30 
  6  Singleton, Eddis N               SwimMAC Carolina-NC         23.62 
  7  Destro, Charles M                Purdue Universit-IN         23.75 
  8  Cooper, Thomas L                 Triton Swimming-KY          24.08 
Heat 7 of 7 Prelims   
  1  Tiltges, Kenneth R               Una Utes-UT                 23.99 
  2  Castro, Rodrigo R                Fiat Minas                  23.69 
  3  Silva, Glauber A                 Fiat Minas                  23.35 
  4  Friede, Matthew R                Purdue Universit-IN         23.01 
  5  Soedel, Nicholas M               Swim Utah-UT                23.23 
  6  Filho, Arthur M                  Corinthians-Br              23.50 
  7  Buhr, Anthony G                  Unattached-MN               23.74 
  8  Ishimatsu, Masataka              Unattached-IN               24.03