Show Full Show Grid

Upcoming Events

Thursday, Feb 11
7:00 PM
at Maryland
College Park, Md.
Friday, Feb 12
11:00 AM
vs Southern Utah
Tucson, Ariz.
Friday, Feb 12
1:00 PM
vs UC Santa Barbara
Tucson, Ariz.
Friday, Feb 12
3:00 PM
vs No. 43 DePaul
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Feb 12
7:00 PM
at No. 9 Michigan
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Friday, Feb 12
All Day
vs Big Ten Match Play Championship
Palm Coast, Fla.
Friday, Feb 12
All Day
vs Iowa State Invite
Ames, Iowa
Saturday, Feb 13
2:00 PM
at Michigan
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Saturday, Feb 13
5:00 PM
vs Nebraska-Omaha
Tucson, Ariz.
Saturday, Feb 13
7:00 PM
at Arizona
Tucson, Ariz.
Saturday, Feb 13
12:00 PM
vs Loyola
West Lafayette, Ind. (Mollenkopf)
Saturday, Feb 13
9:30 AM
vs Fred Wilt Invite
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Feb 13
4:00 PM
vs Valparaiso
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Feb 13
8:00 PM
vs Indiana Tech
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Feb 13
All Day
vs Big Ten Match Play Championship
Palm Coast, Fla.
Saturday, Feb 13
All Day
vs Day One Events
Columbus, Ohio
Sunday, Feb 14
2:00 PM
vs Michigan
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Sunday, Feb 14
11:00 AM
vs North Texas
Tucson, Ariz.
Sunday, Feb 14
12:00 PM
vs No. 37 Tulsa
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Feb 14
12:00 PM
vs No. 14 Rutgers
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Feb 14
All Day
vs Day Two Events
Columbus, Ohio
Sunday, Feb 14
All Day
vs Lady Puerto Rico Classic
Rio Grande, P.R. (Rio Mar Country Club)
Monday, Feb 15
All Day
vs Lady Puerto Rico Classic
Rio Grande, P.R. (Rio Mar Country Club)
Tuesday, Feb 16
7:00 PM
vs Northwestern
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Tuesday, Feb 16
All Day
vs Lady Puerto Rico Classic
Rio Grande, P.R. (Rio Mar Country Club)
Wednesday, Feb 17
3:00 PM
vs Notre Dame
West Lafayette, Ind.
Wednesday, Feb 17
6:30 PM
vs Opening Night Relays
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Thursday, Feb 18
8:00 PM
at Iowa
Iowa City, Iowa
GT
Thursday, Feb 18
11:00 AM
vs Day One Prelims
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Thursday, Feb 18
6:30 PM
vs Day One Finals
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Friday, Feb 19
4:00 PM
at Georgia Tech
Atlanta, Ga.
Friday, Feb 19
4:00 PM
vs Syracuse
Atlanta, Ga.
GT
Friday, Feb 19
11:00 AM
vs Day Two Prelims
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Friday, Feb 19
6:30 PM
vs Day Two Finals
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Friday, Feb 19
7:00 PM
vs SIU Edwardsville
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Feb 20
8:30 PM
at Indiana
Bloomington, Ind.
Saturday, Feb 20
2:00 PM
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Saturday, Feb 20
12:30 PM
vs Syracuse
Atlanta, Ga.
GT
Saturday, Feb 20
5:30 PM
at Georgia Tech
Atlanta, Ga.
GT
Saturday, Feb 20
11:00 AM
vs Day Three Prelims
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Saturday, Feb 20
11:00 AM
vs Day One Events
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Feb 20
1:00 PM
vs Marquette
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Feb 20
6:30 PM
vs Day Three Finals
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Saturday, Feb 20
TBA
vs Alex Wilson Invite
South Bend, Ind.
Sunday, Feb 21
3:00 PM
at Nebraska
Lincoln, Neb.
Sunday, Feb 21
1:00 PM
at Georgia State
Atlanta, Ga.
Sunday, Feb 21
12:30 PM
at Georgia Tech
Atlanta, Ga.
GT
Sunday, Feb 21
10:00 AM
vs Michigan LCM Time Trials
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Sunday, Feb 21
10:00 AM
vs Day Two Events
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Feb 21
1:00 PM
vs Duke
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Feb 21
All Day
vs Puerto Rico Classic
Rio Grande, P.R.
Monday, Feb 22
All Day
vs Puerto Rico Classic
Rio Grande, P.R.
Tuesday, Feb 23
All Day
vs Puerto Rico Classic
Rio Grande, P.R.
Wednesday, Feb 24
6:30 PM
vs Opening Night Relays
West Lafayette, Ind.
Thursday, Feb 25
6:30 PM
vs Rutgers
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Thursday, Feb 25
11:00 AM
vs Day One Prelims
West Lafayette, Ind.
Thursday, Feb 25
6:30 PM
vs Day One Finals
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Feb 26
10:00 PM
at California
Berkley, Calif.
Friday, Feb 26
1:00 PM
vs Cal Poly
Stockton, Calif.
GT
Friday, Feb 26
11:00 AM
vs Day Two Prelims
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Feb 26
6:00 PM
at Drake
Des Moines, Iowa
Friday, Feb 26
6:30 PM
vs Day Two Finals
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Feb 26
TBA
vs Big Ten Championships
Geneva, Ohio
Saturday, Feb 27
4:00 PM
vs Maryland
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Saturday, Feb 27
9:00 PM
at California
Berkley, Calif.
Saturday, Feb 27
11:00 AM
vs Day Three Prelims
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Feb 27
6:30 PM
vs Day Three Finals
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Feb 27
TBA
vs Big Ten Championships
Geneva, Ohio
Sunday, Feb 28
2:00 PM
vs Wisconsin
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Sunday, Feb 28
3:00 PM
at California
Berkley, Calif.
Sunday, Feb 28
10:00 AM
vs LCM Time Trials
West Lafayette, Ind.
Monday, Feb 29
All Day
at Hurricane Invitational
Coral Gables, Fla. (The Biltmore Golf Course)
Tuesday, Mar 1
8:00 PM
at Nebraska
Lincoln, Neb.
Tuesday, Mar 1
All Day
at Hurricane Invitational
Coral Gables, Fla. (The Biltmore Golf Course)
Wednesday, Mar 2
All Day
at Hurricane Invitational
Coral Gables, Fla. (The Biltmore Golf Course)
Friday, Mar 4
6:00 PM
at East Tennessee State
Johnson City, Tenn.
Saturday, Mar 5
TBA
vs Wisconsin OR
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Mar 5
1:00 PM
at East Tennessee State
Johnson City, Tenn.
Saturday, Mar 5
4:30 PM
at East Tennessee State
Johnson City, Tenn.
Saturday, Mar 5
2:00 PM
vs Louisville
West Lafayette, Ind. (Mollenkopf)
Saturday, Mar 5
10:30 AM
vs Nebraska
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Mar 5
All Day
vs Big Tens / Day 1
Iowa City, Iowa
Saturday, Mar 5
All Day
vs Desert Mountain Intercollegiate
Scottsdale, Ariz.
Sunday, Mar 6
TBA
vs Wisconsin
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Mar 6
1:00 PM
at East Tennessee State
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sunday, Mar 6
All Day
vs Desert Mountain Intercollegiate
Scottsdale, Ariz.
Sunday, Mar 6
All Day
vs Big Tens / Day 2
Iowa City, Iowa
Tuesday, Mar 8
6:00 PM
vs Indiana
West Lafayette, Ind.
Wednesday, Mar 9
TBA
vs Big Ten 1st Round
Indianapolis, Ind.
Thursday, Mar 10
TBA
vs Big Ten 2nd Round
Indianapolis, Ind.
Friday, Mar 11
TBA
vs Big Ten Quarterfinals
Indianapolis, Ind.
Friday, Mar 11
TBA
vs NCAA Indoor Championships
Birmingham, Ala.
Saturday, Mar 12
TBA
vs NCAA Indoor Championships
Birmingham, Ala.
Sunday, Mar 13
4:00 PM
at California
Berkley, Calif.
Sunday, Mar 13
TBA
at Maryland
College Park, Md.
Monday, Mar 14
All Day
at Wildcat Invitational
Tuscon, Ariz. (Sewailo Golf Club)
Tuesday, Mar 15
All Day
at Wildcat Invitational
Tuscon, Ariz. (Sewailo Golf Club)
Thursday, Mar 17
All Day
vs NCAAs / Day 1
New York City, N.Y.
Thursday, Mar 17
TBA
vs Shamrock Invitational
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Friday, Mar 18
All Day
at MountainView Collegiate
Tuscon, Ariz. (MountainView Golf Club)
Friday, Mar 18
TBA
vs Shamrock Invitational
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Friday, Mar 18
All Day
vs NCAAs / Day 2
New York City, N.Y.
Saturday, Mar 19
6:00 PM
vs Detroit Mercy
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Mar 19
TBA
vs Shamrock Invitational
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Saturday, Mar 19
All Day
at MountainView Collegiate
Tuscon, Ariz. (MountainView Golf Club)
Saturday, Mar 19
All Day
vs Linger Longer Invitational
Lake Oconee, Ga.
Saturday, Mar 19
All Day
vs NCAAs / Day 3
New York City, N.Y.
Sunday, Mar 20
All Day
vs Linger Longer Invitational
Lake Oconee, Ga.
Monday, Mar 21
All Day
vs Linger Longer Invitational
Lake Oconee, Ga.
Friday, Mar 25
6:00 PM
vs Northwestern
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Mar 26
12:00 PM
at Michigan State
East Lansing, Mich.
Sunday, Mar 27
12:00 PM
at Michigan
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Sunday, Mar 27
1:00 PM
at Illinois
Champaign, Ill.
Saturday, Apr 2
11:00 AM
at Indiana
Bloomington, Ind.
Saturday, Apr 2
12:00 PM
at Michigan State
East Lansing, Mich.
Friday, Apr 8
4:00 PM
at Northwestern
Evanston, Ill.
Sunday, Apr 10
1:00 PM
vs Notre Dame
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Apr 10
1:00 PM
at Illinois
Champaign, Ill.

@PurdueSports

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

@PurdueSports