Upcoming Events

Saturday, Dec 16
12:00 PM
vs Butler
Indianapolis, Ind.
GT
Sunday, Dec 17
12:00 PM
vs Eastern Washington
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Sunday, Dec 17
All Day
vs Winter Training Trip
Honolulu, Hawaii
Sunday, Dec 17
All Day
vs Winter Training Trip
Honolulu, Hawaii
Monday, Dec 18
6:30 PM
vs Tennessee-Martin
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Monday, Dec 18
1:00 PM
vs SIU Edwardsville vs. Central Michigan
West Lafayette, Ind.
Monday, Dec 18
3:00 PM
vs SIU Edwardsville
West Lafayette, Ind.
Monday, Dec 18
5:00 PM
vs No. 23 Central Michigan
West Lafayette, Ind.
Wednesday, Dec 20
1:30 PM
vs Saint Marys
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Thursday, Dec 21
6:00 PM
vs Tennessee State
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Wednesday, Dec 27
8:30 PM
vs Arizona
Santa Clara, Calif. (Levi's Stadium)
GT
Thursday, Dec 28
2:00 PM
at Rutgers
Piscataway, N.J.
Friday, Dec 29
10:30 AM
vs Midlands / Session I
Hoffman Estates, Ill.
Friday, Dec 29
8:00 PM
vs Midlands / Session II
Hoffman Estates, Ill.
Saturday, Dec 30
8:00 PM
vs Lipscomb
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Saturday, Dec 30
1:00 PM
vs Midlands / Session III
Hoffman Estates, Ill.
Saturday, Dec 30
8:05 PM
vs Midlands / Session IV
Hoffman Estates, Ill.
Sunday, Dec 31
2:00 PM
vs Wisconsin
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Tuesday, Jan 2
6:30 PM
at Hawaii
Honolulu, Hawaii
Wednesday, Jan 3
7:00 PM
vs Rutgers
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Saturday, Jan 6
2:15 PM
vs Nebraska
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Saturday, Jan 6
2:00 PM
at Indiana
Bloomington, Ind.
Saturday, Jan 6
10:00 AM
vs Flash Flanagan Open
Dubuque, Iowa
Sunday, Jan 7
11:00 AM
vs Princeton
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Jan 7
1:00 PM
vs Michigan
West Lafayette, Ind.
Tuesday, Jan 9
9:00 PM
at Michigan
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Wednesday, Jan 10
7:00 PM
vs Rutgers
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Friday, Jan 12
5:00 PM
vs Michigan State
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Jan 12
5:00 PM
vs Michigan State
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Jan 13
12:00 PM
at Minnesota
Minneapolis, Minn.
GT
Saturday, Jan 13
4:00 PM
at Iowa
Iowa City, Iowa
Saturday, Jan 13
9:00 AM
vs Cincinnati
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Jan 13
3:00 PM
vs Butler
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Jan 13
TBA
vs Gene Edmonds Open
West Lafayette, Ind.
Monday, Jan 15
1:00 PM
vs Eastern Kentucky
West Lafayette, Ind.
Monday, Jan 15
6:00 PM
vs DePaul
West Lafayette, Ind.
Tuesday, Jan 16
7:00 PM
vs Wisconsin
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Thursday, Jan 18
7:00 PM
vs Northwestern
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Friday, Jan 19
TBA
vs Clemson Invitational
Clemson, S.C.
Saturday, Jan 20
12:00 PM
at Iowa
Iowa City, Iowa
Saturday, Jan 20
10:00 AM
vs Ole Miss
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Jan 20
11:00 AM
at Indiana
Bloomington, Ind.
Saturday, Jan 20
11:00 AM
at Indiana
Bloomington, Ind.
Saturday, Jan 20
2:00 PM
vs Louisville
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Jan 20
6:00 PM
vs Detroit Mercy
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Jan 20
TBA
vs Clemson Invitational
Clemson, S.C.
Wednesday, Jan 24
8:00 PM
at Nebraska
Lincoln, Neb.
Thursday, Jan 25
7:00 PM
vs Michigan
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Friday, Jan 26
1:00 PM
vs Saint Louis
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Jan 26
6:00 PM
vs Valparaiso
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Jan 26
7:00 PM
at Minnesota
Minneapolis, Minn.
Friday, Jan 26
7:00 PM
at Minnesota
Minneapolis, Minn.
Friday, Jan 26
7:00 PM
vs Northwestern
Minneapolis, Minn.
Friday, Jan 26
7:00 PM
vs Northwestern
Minneapolis, Minn.
Friday, Jan 26
TBA
vs Fred Wilt Open
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Jan 27
12:00 PM
vs Florida State
Waco, Texas
Saturday, Jan 27
1:00 PM
at Minnesota
Minneapolis, Minn.
Saturday, Jan 27
1:00 PM
at Minnesota
Minneapolis, Minn.
Saturday, Jan 27
1:00 PM
vs Northwestern
Minneapolis, Minn.
Saturday, Jan 27
1:00 PM
vs Northwestern
Minneapolis, Minn.
Saturday, Jan 27
TBA
vs Fred Wilt Open
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Jan 28
TBA
vs Baylor/UNLV
Waco, Texas
Friday, Feb 2
TBA
vs Rod McCravy Invitational
Lexington, Ky.
Saturday, Feb 3
12:00 PM
vs Toledo
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Feb 3
TBA
at Washington State
Pullman, Wash.
Saturday, Feb 3
TBA
vs Rod McCravy Invitational
Lexington, Ky.
Saturday, Feb 3
All Day
at Purdue Alumni Match
Naples, Fla.
Sunday, Feb 4
All Day
at Purdue Alumni Match
Naples, Fla.
Friday, Feb 9
All Day
at Big Ten Match Play Championship
Palm Coast, Fla.
Friday, Feb 9
TBA
vs Iowa State Invite Distance
Ames, Iowa
Friday, Feb 9
TBA
vs Tyson Invitational
Fayetteville, Ark.
Saturday, Feb 10
3:30 PM
at Baylor
Waco, Texas
Saturday, Feb 10
TBA
vs Iowa State Invite Distance
Ames, Iowa
Saturday, Feb 10
All Day
at OSU Winter Invite / Day 1
Columbus, Ohio
Saturday, Feb 10
All Day
at Big Ten Match Play Championship
Palm Coast, Fla.
Sunday, Feb 11
All Day
at OSU Winter Invite / Day 2
Columbus, Ohio
Sunday, Feb 11
All Day
vs Lady Puerto Rico Classic
Rio Grande, P.R. (Rio Mar Country Club)
Monday, Feb 12
All Day
vs Lady Puerto Rico Classic
Rio Grande, P.R. (Rio Mar Country Club)
Tuesday, Feb 13
All Day
vs Lady Puerto Rico Classic
Rio Grande, P.R. (Rio Mar Country Club)

@PurdueSports

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

@PurdueSports