Upcoming Events

Monday, Oct 16
1st / 12 teams (-8; 568)
at Crooked Stick Invitational
Carmel, Ind.
Tuesday, Oct 17
All Day
at Crooked Stick Invitational
Carmel, Ind.
Thursday, Oct 19
6:00 PM
vs South Carolina
West Lafayette, Ind.
Thursday, Oct 19
6:00 PM
vs No. 16 South Carolina
West Lafayette, Ind.
Thursday, Oct 19
All Day
vs Day 1
Knoxville, Tenn.
Friday, Oct 20
7:00 PM
at Penn State
University Park, Pa.
GT
Friday, Oct 20
8:00 PM
vs Penn State
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Friday, Oct 20
All Day
vs Day 1
Bloomington, Ind.
Friday, Oct 20
All Day
vs Day 2
Knoxville, Tenn.
Friday, Oct 20
TBA
vs Illinois Open
Urbana, Ill.
Saturday, Oct 21
12:00 PM
at Rutgers
Piscataway, N.J.
GT
Saturday, Oct 21
12:00 PM
vs Indiana Intercollegiates
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Oct 21
7:00 PM
vs Rutgers
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Saturday, Oct 21
All Day
vs Day 2
Bloomington, Ind.
Saturday, Oct 21
All Day
vs Day 3
Knoxville, Tenn.
Sunday, Oct 22
All Day
vs Day 4
Knoxville, Tenn.
Sunday, Oct 22
All Day
at Tavistock Invitational
Windermere, Fla.
Sunday, Oct 22
All Day
vs Day 3
Bloomington, Ind.
Monday, Oct 23
All Day
at Tavistock Invitational
Windermere, Fla.
Monday, Oct 23
All Day
vs Day 5
Knoxville, Tenn.
Tuesday, Oct 24
All Day
at Tavistock Invitational
Windermere, Fla.
Wednesday, Oct 25
7:00 PM
vs Maryland
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Thursday, Oct 26
3:15 PM
vs Old Gold & Black Series Game 1
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Friday, Oct 27
3:15 PM
vs Old Gold & Black Series Game 2
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Friday, Oct 27
5:00 PM
vs Notre Dame
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Oct 27
5:00 PM
vs Notre Dame
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Oct 27
7:00 PM
at Ohio State
Columbus, Ohio
GT
Friday, Oct 27
All Day
vs Day 1
Atlanta, Ga.
Friday, Oct 27
All Day
vs Day 1
East Lansing, Mich.
Friday, Oct 27
All Day
at Landfall Tradition
Wilmington, N.C. (Country Club of Landfall)
Saturday, Oct 28
7:30 PM
vs Nebraska
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Saturday, Oct 28
11:00 AM
vs Old Gold & Black Series Game 3
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Saturday, Oct 28
All Day
at Landfall Tradition
Wilmington, N.C. (Country Club of Landfall)
Saturday, Oct 28
All Day
vs Day 2
East Lansing, Mich.
Saturday, Oct 28
All Day
vs Day 2
Atlanta, Ga.
Sunday, Oct 29
TBA
vs Quarterfinals
Top 4 Seeds Host
Sunday, Oct 29
1:00 PM
at Maryland
College Park, Md.
Sunday, Oct 29
TBA
vs Big Ten Championships
Bloomington, Ind.
Sunday, Oct 29
All Day
at Landfall Tradition
Wilmington, N.C. (Country Club of Landfall)
Sunday, Oct 29
All Day
vs Day 3
Atlanta, Ga.
Sunday, Oct 29
All Day
vs Day 3
East Lansing, Mich.
Monday, Oct 30
All Day
vs Day 4
East Lansing, Mich.
Wednesday, Nov 1
7:00 PM
vs Carroll Mont.
West Lafayette, Ind.
Wednesday, Nov 1
All Day
vs Day 1
Indian Wells, Calif.
Friday, Nov 3
TBA
vs Semifinals
Westfield Ind. (Grand Park)
Friday, Nov 3
5:00 PM
vs Iowa
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Nov 3
5:00 PM
vs Iowa
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Nov 3
8:00 PM
at Nebraska
Lincoln, Neb.
Saturday, Nov 4
TBA
vs Illinois
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Sunday, Nov 5
2:00 PM
vs University of St. Francis
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Sunday, Nov 5
TBA
vs Championship Game
Westfield Ind. (Grand Park)
Sunday, Nov 5
9:30 AM
vs Michigan State Open
East Lansing, Mich.
Sunday, Nov 5
3:00 PM
at Iowa
Iowa City, Iowa
Friday, Nov 10
8:00 PM
vs SIUE
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Nov 10
7:30 PM
at Central Michigan
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Friday, Nov 10
5:30 PM
vs Minnesota
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Friday, Nov 10
TBA
vs NCAA Great Lakes Regional
Terre Haute, Ind.
Friday, Nov 10
All Day
vs Day 1
Las Vegas, Nev.
Saturday, Nov 11
TBA
at Northwestern
Evanston, Ill.
Saturday, Nov 11
9:30 AM
vs LIU Post
Clifton Park, N.Y.
Saturday, Nov 11
11:30 AM
vs North Carolina
Clifton Park, N.Y.
Saturday, Nov 11
3:30 PM
vs Hofstra
Clifton Park, N.Y.
Saturday, Nov 11
7:00 PM
vs Wisconsin
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Saturday, Nov 11
All Day
vs Day 2
Las Vegas, Nev.
Saturday, Nov 11
All Day
vs Eastern Michigan Open
Ypsilanti, Mich.
Sunday, Nov 12
4:00 PM
vs Chicago State
West Lafayette, Ind.
Monday, Nov 13
All Day
vs Day 3
Las Vegas, Nev.
Tuesday, Nov 14
8:30 PM
at Marquette
Milwaukee, Wis.
Wednesday, Nov 15
7:00 PM
vs Miami Oh
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Wednesday, Nov 15
7:00 PM
at Rutgers
New Brunswick, N.J.
Thursday, Nov 16
All Day
vs Purdue Invite / Day 1
West Lafayette, Ind.
Thursday, Nov 16
All Day
vs Purdue Invite / Day 1
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Nov 17
All Day
vs Purdue Invite / Day 2
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Nov 17
All Day
vs Purdue Invite / Day 2
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Nov 18
TBA
at Iowa
Iowa City, Iowa
Saturday, Nov 18
7:00 PM
vs Fairfield
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Nov 18
1:00 PM
vs Lamar
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Saturday, Nov 18
10:00 AM
vs Navy Classic
Annapolis, Md.
Saturday, Nov 18
10:00 AM
vs Joe Parasi Open
St. Charles, Mo.
Saturday, Nov 18
7:00 PM
at Michigan
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Saturday, Nov 18
All Day
vs Purdue Invite / Day 3
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Nov 18
All Day
vs Purdue Invite / Day 3
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Nov 18
TBA
vs NCAA Championships
Louisville, Ky.
Monday, Nov 20
9:00 PM
at Utah
Salt Lake City, Utah
Wednesday, Nov 22
12:00 PM
vs Tennessee
Paradise Island, The Bahamas
Thursday, Nov 23
TBA
vs Villanova / Western Kentucky
Paradise Island, The Bahamas
Friday, Nov 24
TBA
vs Atlantis Finals
Paradise Island, The Bahamas
Friday, Nov 24
9:00 PM
vs USC
Honolulu, Hawai'i
Saturday, Nov 25
TBA
vs Indiana
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Saturday, Nov 25
11:30 PM
at Hawaii
Honolulu, Hawai'i
Sunday, Nov 26
8:30 PM
vs Marist
Honolulu, Hawai'i
Tuesday, Nov 28
8:00 PM
vs Louisville
West Lafayette, Ind.
Thursday, Nov 30
7:00 PM
at Georgia Tech
Atlanta, Ga.
Friday, Dec 1
7:00 PM
at Maryland
College Park, Md.
Friday, Dec 1
12:00 PM
vs CKLV / Day 1
Las Vegas, Nev.
Saturday, Dec 2
10:00 AM
vs Jim Koch Wisconsin Open
Somers, Wis.
Saturday, Dec 2
12:00 PM
vs CKLV / Day 2
Las Vegas, Nev.
Monday, Dec 4
7:00 PM
vs Ball State
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Wednesday, Dec 13
All Day
vs Winter Nationals / Thru Dec. 19
Greensboro, N.C.
Wednesday, Dec 13
All Day
vs Winter Nationals / Thru Dec. 19
Greensboro, N.C.

@PurdueSports

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

@PurdueSports