Upcoming Events

Wednesday, Feb 22
5:00 PM
at No. 41 Notre Dame
South Bend, Ind.
Wednesday, Feb 22
6:30 PM
at Big Tens / Opening Night Relays
Columbus, Ohio
Thursday, Feb 23
9:00 PM
at Minnesota
Minneapolis, Minn.
GT
Thursday, Feb 23
11:00 AM
at Big Tens / Day 1 Prelims
Columbus, Ohio
Thursday, Feb 23
6:30 PM
at Big Tens / Day 1 Finals
Columbus, Ohio
Friday, Feb 24
4:00 PM
at Little Rock
Little Rock, Ark.
GT
Friday, Feb 24
3:30 PM
vs UC Santa Barbara
Cathedral City, Calif.
GT
Friday, Feb 24
11:00 PM
vs No. 9 Arizona
Cathedral City, Calif.
GT
Friday, Feb 24
10:00 AM
vs Big Ten Championships
Geneva, Ohio
Friday, Feb 24
11:00 AM
at Big Tens / Day 2 Prelims
Columbus, Ohio
Friday, Feb 24
6:30 PM
at Big Tens / Day 2 Finals
Columbus, Ohio
Saturday, Feb 25
4:00 PM
at Michigan
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Saturday, Feb 25
3:00 PM
at Little Rock
Little Rock, Ark.
GT
Saturday, Feb 25
6:00 PM
vs Houston
Cathedral City, Calif.
GT
Saturday, Feb 25
11:00 PM
vs Stanford
Cathedral City, Calif.
GT
Saturday, Feb 25
2:00 PM
vs Indiana State
West Lafayette, Ind. (Mollenkopf)
Saturday, Feb 25
10:00 AM
vs Big Ten Championships
Geneva, Ohio
Saturday, Feb 25
11:00 AM
at Big Tens / Day 3 Prelims
Columbus, Ohio
Saturday, Feb 25
1:00 PM
vs DePaul
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Feb 25
5:00 PM
vs IUPUI
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Feb 25
6:30 PM
at Big Tens / Day 3 Finals
Columbus, Ohio
Saturday, Feb 25
All Day
vs Boiler-Make-It NCAA Last Chance
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Feb 26
4:00 PM
vs Northwestern
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Sunday, Feb 26
2:00 PM
at Little Rock
Little Rock, Ark.
GT
Sunday, Feb 26
12:00 PM
vs LIU Brooklyn
Cathedral City, Calif.
GT
Sunday, Feb 26
All Day
vs NCO / Day 1
Dover, Del.
Monday, Feb 27
All Day
at The Dickson
The Woodlands, Texas (The Woodlands Country Club)
Tuesday, Feb 28
7:00 PM
vs Indiana
West Lafayette, Ind.
GT
Tuesday, Feb 28
All Day
at The Dickson
The Woodlands, Texas (The Woodlands Country Club)
Wednesday, Mar 1
6:00 PM
vs Illinois
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Mar 3
7:00 PM
at Southeast Missouri St.
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Friday, Mar 3
1:15 PM
vs Kansas
Orlando, Fla.
GT
Friday, Mar 3
5:45 PM
vs Bryant University
Orlando, Fla.
GT
Friday, Mar 3
5:00 PM
at Tulsa
Tulsa, Okla.
Saturday, Mar 4
3:00 PM
at Southeast Missouri St.
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Saturday, Mar 4
12:30 PM
vs Notre Dame
Orlando, Fla.
GT
Saturday, Mar 4
2:45 PM
vs UNC-Charlotte
Orlando, Fla.
GT
Saturday, Mar 4
All Day
vs Big Tens / Day 1
Bloomington, Ind.
Saturday, Mar 4
All Day
vs Desert Mountain Intercollegiate
Scottsdale, Ariz.
Sunday, Mar 5
4:00 PM
at Northwestern
Evanston, Ill.
Sunday, Mar 5
2:00 PM
at Southeast Missouri St.
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Sunday, Mar 5
12:15 PM
vs South Alabama
Orlando, Fla.
GT
Sunday, Mar 5
12:00 PM
at Indiana
Bloomington, Ind.
Sunday, Mar 5
All Day
vs Desert Mountain Intercollegiate
Scottsdale, Ariz.
Sunday, Mar 5
All Day
vs Big Tens / Day 2
Bloomington, Ind.
Thursday, Mar 9
All Day
at Zones / 3-Meter Diving
Bloomington, Ind.
Thursday, Mar 9
All Day
at Zones / 1-Meter Diving
Bloomington, Ind.
Friday, Mar 10
5:00 PM
at Cal State Northridge
Northridge, Calif.
Friday, Mar 10
All Day
at Zones / 3-Meter Diving
Bloomington, Ind.
Friday, Mar 10
TBA
vs NCAA Indoor Championships
College Station, Texas
Friday, Mar 10
All Day
at Zones / 1-Meter Diving
Bloomington, Ind.
Saturday, Mar 11
4:00 PM
at Cal State Northridge
Northridge, Calif.
Saturday, Mar 11
1:00 PM
at Nebraska
Lincoln, Neb.
Saturday, Mar 11
TBA
vs NCAA Indoor Championships
College Station, Texas
Saturday, Mar 11
All Day
at Zones / Platform Diving
Bloomington, Ind.
Saturday, Mar 11
All Day
at Zones / Platform Diving
Bloomington, Ind.
Sunday, Mar 12
4:00 PM
at Cal State Northridge
Northridge, Calif.
Monday, Mar 13
3:00 PM
at Cal State Northridge
Northridge, Calif.
Monday, Mar 13
All Day
vs TBA
Los Angeles, Calif. (Brentwood Country Club)
Tuesday, Mar 14
All Day
vs TBA
Los Angeles, Calif. (Brentwood Country Club)
Wednesday, Mar 15
6:00 PM
at NCAAs / 800 Free Relay
Indianapolis, Ind.
Thursday, Mar 16
10:00 AM
at NCAAs / Day 1 Prelims
Indianapolis, Ind.
Thursday, Mar 16
6:00 PM
at NCAAs / Day 1 Finals
Indianapolis, Ind.
Thursday, Mar 16
All Day
vs NCAAs / Day 1
St. Louis, Mo.
Friday, Mar 17
10:00 AM
at NCAAs / Day 2 Prelims
Indianapolis, Ind.
Friday, Mar 17
6:00 PM
at NCAAs / Day 2 Finals
Indianapolis, Ind.
Friday, Mar 17
All Day
vs NCAAs / Day 2
St. Louis, Mo.
Friday, Mar 17
TBA
vs UTSA Invitational
San Antonio, Texas
Friday, Mar 17
TBA
vs TBA
Indian Wells, Calif.
Friday, Mar 17
All Day
at 3M Augusta Invitational
Augusta, Ga. (Forest Hills Golf Club)
Saturday, Mar 18
10:00 AM
at NCAAs / Day 3 Prelims
Indianapolis, Ind.
Saturday, Mar 18
TBA
vs TBA
Indian Wells, Calif.
Saturday, Mar 18
All Day
vs NCAAs / Day 3
St. Louis, Mo.
Saturday, Mar 18
All Day
at 3M Augusta Invitational
Augusta, Ga. (Forest Hills Golf Club)
Sunday, Mar 19
All Day
at 3M Augusta Invitational
Augusta, Ga. (Forest Hills Golf Club)
Sunday, Mar 19
TBA
vs TBA
Indian Wells, Calif.
Friday, Mar 24
7:00 PM
at Northwestern
Evanston, Ill.
Saturday, Mar 25
1:00 PM
at Notre Dame
South Bend, Ind.
Saturday, Mar 25
12:00 PM
vs Michigan State
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Mar 26
11:00 AM
vs Michigan
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Mar 26
All Day
vs Hootie at Bulls Bay Intercollegiate
Charleston, S.C.
Monday, Mar 27
All Day
at Henssler Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga. (Pinetree Country Club)
Monday, Mar 27
All Day
vs Hootie at Bulls Bay Intercollegiate
Charleston, S.C.
Tuesday, Mar 28
All Day
vs Hootie at Bulls Bay Intercollegiate
Charleston, S.C.
Tuesday, Mar 28
All Day
at Henssler Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga. (Pinetree Country Club)
Wednesday, Mar 29
TBA
vs Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Thursday, Mar 30
All Day
vs Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Friday, Mar 31
All Day
vs Bobcat Invitational
San Marcos, Texas
Friday, Mar 31
All Day
vs Stanford Invite Distance
Stanford, Calif.
Friday, Mar 31
All Day
vs Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Saturday, Apr 1
2:00 PM
at Miami Ohio
Oxford, Ohio
Saturday, Apr 1
10:00 AM
vs Indiana
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Apr 1
2:00 PM
vs Michigan State
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Apr 2
12:00 PM
vs Michigan
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Apr 7
All Day
at Stroke Play
Athens, Ga. (UGA Golf Course)
Saturday, Apr 8
12:00 PM
vs Northwestern
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Apr 9
12:00 PM
vs Illinois
West Lafayette, Ind.
Friday, Apr 14
4:00 PM
at Minnesota
Minneapolis, Minn.
Saturday, Apr 15
2:00 PM
vs Xavier
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Apr 15
All Day
vs Boilermaker Invitational
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Apr 16
1:00 PM
at Wisconsin
Madison, Wis.
Sunday, Apr 16
All Day
vs Boilermaker Invitational
West Lafayette, Ind.
Saturday, Apr 22
TBA
vs Alumni Game
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sunday, Apr 23
1:00 PM
vs Valparaiso
West Lafayette, Ind.

@PurdueSports

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

@PurdueSports